3er Ciclo Torneos IRT ENDESA - Fundacion Chilena de Ajedrez

IRT 11

Final Ranking
Rank SNo.    Name                           Rtg FED  1   2   3   4   5   6   7   8   9  10  Pts. Res. Koya 
   1    5    ARANCIBIA GUZMAN Eduardo      2395 CHI  *   1   1   1   1   1   +   1  (+) (+)  7    0    1   
   2    1    DUMAS AVILES Alejandro        2341 CHI  0   *   1   ½   0   1   1   +  (+) (+)  4½   0    0   
   3    6    MUNDACA ALVAREZ Juan Carlos   2158 CHI  0   0   *   +   1   0   1   1  (+) (+)  4    0    0   
   4    2 FM LLORENS SEPULVEDA Marcelo     2329 CHI  0   ½   -   *   ½   1   1   ½  (+) (+)  3½   0    ½   
   5   10    CUEVAS ARAYA Walter           2280 CHI  0   1   0   ½   *   1   0   -  (+) (+)  2½   1    1   
   6    8    ROMERO ARAYA Diego Alonso     2260 CHI  0   0   1   0   0   *   ½   +  (1) (+)  2½   0    0   
   7    3    DIAZ VILLAGRAN Robert         2361 CHI  -   0   0   0   1   ½   *   ½  (+) (+)  2    0    0   
   8    9    LÓPEZ SILVA Hugo Andres       2448 CHI  0   -   0   ½   -   -   ½   *  (1) (+)  1    0    0   
   9    4 FM JORQUERA CAHUÍN Marcelo       2356 CHI (-) (-) (-) (-) (-) (0) (-) (0)  *  (1)  0    1    0   
  10    7 FM TORRES BRAVO Cristobal Renato 2254 CHI (-) (-) (-) (-) (-) (-) (-) (-) (0)  *   0    0    0   

IRT 12

Final Ranking
Rank SNo.    Name                          Rtg FED  1   2   3   4   5   6   7   8   9  10  11  12  Pts. Res. 
   1    6    BARRERA MEZA Carlos          2218 CHI  *   -   1   1   0   1   1   1   1   1  (+) (+)  7    0   
   2   12 FM BOMBARDIERE ROSAS Eduardo    2223 CHI  +   *   +   0   ½   1   0   1   1   +  (+) (+)  6½   0   
   3    7    GONZALEZ RODRIGUEZ Alejandro 2070 CHI  0   -   *   ½   1   ½   1   1   1   1  (1) (+)  6    0   
   4    5    LARRAIN CORTES Cristian      2169 CHI  0   1   ½   *   ½   1   ½   1   1   0  (1) (+)  5½   0   
   5   11 FM CORTES MOYANO Julio          2221 CHI  1   ½   0   ½   *   0   1   0   1   +  (+) (+)  5    0   
   6    8    PEREZ GORMAZ Matias          2039 CHI  0   0   ½   0   1   *   1   0   1   1  (1) (+)  4½   0   
   7    1    GONZALEZ ALVAREZ Jose        2029 CHI  0   1   0   ½   0   0   *   ½   1   +  (+) (0)  4    0   
   8    4    CARMONA ROSALES Jose Luis    2091 CHI  0   0   0   0   1   1   ½   *   0   ½  (+) (+)  3    0   
   9    2    ZAMORA MUÑOZ Nelson Manuel   2028 CHI  0   0   0   0   0   0   0   1   *   +  (+) (1)  2    0   
  10    9    STAWIZSINSKI Walter          2007 GER  0   -   0   1   -   0   -   ½   -   *  (-) (-)  1½   0   
  11   10    ESCUDERO DONOSO Felipe       2054 CHI (-) (-) (0) (0) (-) (0) (-) (-) (-) (-)  *  (1)  0    1   
  12    3    MARIN MUÑOZ Roque            2122 CHI (-) (-) (-) (-) (-) (-) (1) (-) (0) (-) (0)  *   0    0   

IRT 13

Final Ranking
Rank SNo. Name                            Rtg FED 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10 11 12 Pts. Res. Koya 
   1    7 CABEZAS TIZNADO Gonzalo Ignaci 1847 CHI *  ½  ½  ½  ½  1  1  1  0  1  ½  1   7½   ½    4   
   2    5 VERGARA CASTILLO Boris         1976 CHI ½  *  1  ½  ½  0  +  0  1  1  1  1   7½   ½    3½  
   3    1 HUAIQUIL LINCOÑIR Guillermo    1798 CHI ½  0  *  0  ½  1  1  1  ½  1  1  ½   7    0    3   
   4    3 REVECO LIZAMA Manuel           1956 BRA ½  ½  1  *  ½  1  0  0  1  1  0  +   6½   ½    3½  
   5   10 GONZALEZ REYES Gabriel         1903 CHI ½  ½  ½  ½  *  1  ½  0  1  0  1  1   6½   ½    3½  
   6    4 POLLIO Carlos                  1930 ARG 0  1  0  0  0  *  1  1  1  1  +  0   6    1    2   
   7    6 TORRES CHAVEZ Pablo Andres     1713 CHI 0  -  0  1  ½  0  *  1  1  ½  1  1   6    0    1½  
   8    2 SOTO ESPINOZA Manuel           1774 CHI 0  1  0  1  1  0  0  *  0  0  1  1   5    0    3   
   9   12 ARIAS VALENZUELA Igor          1646 CHI 1  0  ½  0  0  0  0  1  *  1  0  +   4½   1    1½  
  10   11 RODRIGUEZ GONZALEZ Alexander   1709 CHI 0  0  0  0  1  0  ½  1  0  *  1  1   4½   0    1½  
  11    8 ARMIJO GUERRA Julio            1973 CHI ½  0  0  1  0  -  0  0  1  0  *  1   3½   0    1½  
  12    9 MIÑO SILVA Alvaro Antonio      1735 CHI 0  0  ½  -  0  1  0  0  -  0  0  *   1½   0    1½  

IRT 14

Final Ranking
Rank SNo. Name                           Rtg FED 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10 11 12 Pts. Res. 
   1   12 CHANDIA GALVEZ Omar           2017 CHI *  0  1  1  1  1  1  1  +  1  0  +   9    0   
   2    3 OLIVARES OLIVARES Claudio     2060 CHI 1  *  0  1  ½  1  ½  +  1  +  -  1   8    0   
   3    5 ABELLO FARIAS Javier Fernando 1972 CHI 0  1  *  ½  ½  0  +  0  1  1  1  1   7    0   
   4   10 ARIAS ORTEGA Jorge            1880 BOL 0  0  ½  *  1  ½  1  1  0  ½  1  1   6½   0   
   5    1 ARMIJO GUERRA Felipe Armando  1955 CHI 0  ½  ½  0  *  1  ½  1  0  1  ½  ½   5½   0   
   6    2 LOPEZ ESPINOZA Martin         1723 CHI 0  0  1  ½  0  *  ½  ½  ½  +  ½  ½   5    0   
   7    4 CANTUARIAS LAGUNAS Carlos     1891 CHI 0  ½  -  0  ½  ½  *  1  +  -  -  1   4½   2   
   8    9 CORREA KARUTZ Rodrigo         1694 CHI 0  -  1  0  0  ½  0  *  1  0  1  1   4½   1   
   9    7 JOFRE CARTAGENA Samuel        1789 CHI -  0  0  1  1  ½  -  0  *  1  1  0   4½   0   
  10    8 ANDRADE OJEDA Rodrigo Hernan  1839 CHI 0  -  0  ½  0  -  +  1  0  *  +  ½   4    1   
  11    6 ZUÑIGA DUARTE Leopldo            0 CHI 1  +  0  0  ½  ½  +  0  0  -  *  -   4    0   
  12   11 CARRASCO FERNANDEZ Daniel     1686 CHI -  0  0  0  ½  ½  0  0  1  ½  +  *   3½   0   

IRT 15

Final Ranking
Rank SNo. Name                            Rtg FED 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10 11 12 Pts. Res. 
   1    6 ALVAREZ GUZMAN Jorge           2074 CHI *  1  ½  1  ½  1  ½  1  1  1  -  1   8½   0   
   2    1 ZENTENO CASTRO Pedro Esteban   2011 CHI 0  *  ½  ½  1  1  1  1  0  1  1  1   8    0   
   3   12 ESPINOZA ALDEA Horacio         2026 CHI ½  ½  *  1  0  ½  0  ½  ½  1  1  +   6½   0   
   4    8 GAETE ZUÑIGA Manuel            1866 CHI 0  ½  0  *  0  ½  1  0  1  1  1  1   6    0   
   5    3 MOYA ESPARZA Ignacio           1704 CHI ½  0  1  1  *  1  1  1  0  0  0  0   5½   3   
   6    4 MORALES GARCÍA Hugo Edison     1912 CHI 0  0  ½  ½  0  *  1  1  1  0  ½  1   5½   2   
   7   10 KARMELIC VARELA Jorge          1891 CHI ½  0  1  0  0  0  *  1  1  0  1  1   5½   1   
   8    7 MELLA ROLDAN Juan Carlos       1836 CHI 0  0  ½  1  0  0  0  *  +  1  1  1   5½   0   
   9    5 CASTIGLIONE ALENCASTRE Aldo    1979 CHI 0  1  ½  0  1  0  0  -  *  1  ½  ½   4½   1   
  10    9 MATAMALA PRADENAS Emiliano     1712 CHI 0  0  0  0  1  1  1  0  0  *  1  ½   4½   0   
  11    2 TORRES CHAVEZ Daniel Alejandro 1743 CHI +  0  0  0  1  ½  0  0  ½  0  *  1   4    0   
  12   11 VIVEROS BARRIOS Leandro        1543 CHI 0  0  -  0  1  0  0  0  ½  ½  0  *   2    0