Torneo Colegio San Agustin 2009

Antofagasta

Resultados

Sub 18 Movimicnto de Elo Nacional

Place Name                              Loc  Club                    Score Buch. M-Buch. Progr.
  1   Mendez Garcia, Cesar              1444 San Jose                5.5    18.0    11.5   20.5
  2   muñoz flores, Josue isaac              San jose                4.5    18.5    11.5   17.0
  3   Choque Halvorsen, Amauta               San Jose                4      19.5    12.5   14.5
  4   Piantini Avendaño, Antonella           British School          3.5    19.0    11.5   14.5
  5   Romero Papasideris, Roberto            British School          3.5    18.5    11.5   10.5
  6   Michea Herrera, Daniel Hernán          North College           2      17.0    10.5    9.0
  7   Acuña Pasten, Nelson                   British School          1      13.5     6.0    4.0
  8   Haro Esquivel, Eduardo            1293 British School          1      12.0     6.0    4.0
  9   Contreras Rojas, Yeiro                 Antofagasta San Agustin 1      12.0     5.0    1.0
 10   Delgado Romero, Valentina              British School          1      11.0     6.0    2.0
 11   Castillo García, Manuel Alejandro      North College           0      10.0     5.5    0.0
No Name                              Loc Id Loc  Club                    Total  1    2    3    4   5   6  
1  Mendez Garcia, Cesar              21888  1444 San Jose                5.5    9:W  7:W  5:W  2:W 4:W 3:D
2  muñoz flores, Josue isaac                     San jose                4.5    5:W  8:W  4:W  1:L 3:D 6:W
3  Choque Halvorsen, Amauta          39316       San Jose                4      0:   0:  11:+  6:W 2:D 1:D
4  Piantini Avendaño, Antonella                  British School          3.5   11:W  9:W  2:L 10:+ 1:L 5:D
5  Romero Papasideris, Roberto                   British School          3.5    2:L 10:W  1:L 11:+ 6:W 4:D
6  Michea Herrera, Daniel Hernán                 North College           2      8:L 11:W  9:+  3:L 5:L 2:L
7  Acuña Pasten, Nelson                          British School          1     10:W  1:L  8:-  8:- 0:  0: 
8  Haro Esquivel, Eduardo            12433  1293 British School          1      6:W  2:L  7:-  7:- 0:  0: 
9  Contreras Rojas, Yeiro            16993       Antofagasta San Agustin 1      1:L  4:L  6:-  0:W 0:  0: 
10 Delgado Romero, Valentina                     British School          1      7:L  5:L  0:W  4:- 0:  0: 
11 Castillo García, Manuel Alejandro             North College           0      4:L  6:L  3:-  5:- 0:  0: 
Sub 14 Movimicnto de Elo Nacional
Place Name                                Loc  Club                           Score Buch. M-Buch. Progr.
  1   Garmendia Vega, Gabriel             1374 Antofagasta San Luis           7      28.0    22.0   35.0
  2   Willams Williams, Rodrigo Andrés         North College                  5.5    31.0    23.5   26.5
  3   Vergara Ceron, Gonzalo                   San Agustin                    5.5    30.0    22.5   23.5
  4   Alvarez dominguez, Camila                Complejo Educacional Mejillone 5      33.0    25.5   22.0
  5   Retamal Morales, Bastian                                                5      28.5    22.5   18.0
  6   Valencia Rossetti, Paula                 San Agustin                    4      35.0    25.5   15.0
  7   rodriguez faundez, Roberto ignacio       San jose                       4      33.0    25.5   19.0
  8   Mondaca Rojas, Jose                      San Agustin                    3      28.5    22.5   12.0
  9   Choque Halvorsen, Amauta                 San Jose                       2       8.5     8.5    3.0
 10   Gonzalez Bustos, Lucas                   British School                 1      35.0    25.5    6.0
 11   Huanchicay Rojas, Sebastián Ignacio      North College                  1      17.0     9.5    2.0
 12   Valdes Franulic, Benjamin                British School                 1      17.0     8.0    4.0
 13   Pasten Villablanca, Nicolas              Antofagasta San Esteban        1      16.0     8.0    4.0
 14   Badilla Badilla, Bryant                  Lois Hart                      1      14.5     6.5    4.0
No Name                                Loc Id Loc  Club                           Total  1    2    3    4    5    6    7    8  
1  Garmendia Vega, Gabriel             39062  1374 Antofagasta San Luis           7     11:W 12:W  2:W  7:W  4:W  3:W 10:W  6:L
2  Willams Williams, Rodrigo Andrés                North College                  5.5   10:W 14:W  1:L  3:D  5:W  7:W  4:W  8:L
3  Vergara Ceron, Gonzalo                          San Agustin                    5.5    7:W  4:L  8:W  2:D  6:W  1:L  0:W 10:W
4  Alvarez dominguez, Camila                       Complejo Educacional Mejillone 5     13:L  3:W  5:W  8:W  1:L 10:W  2:L  0:W
5  Retamal Morales, Bastian                                                       5      9:L 11:W  4:L 10:W  2:L  0:W  6:W  7:W
6  Valencia Rossetti, Paula                        San Agustin                    4      0:   0:   0:W 13:+  3:L  8:W  5:L  1:W
7  rodriguez faundez, Roberto ignacio              San jose                       4      3:L  0:W 14:+  1:L 10:W  2:L  8:W  5:L
8  Mondaca Rojas, Jose                             San Agustin                    3     14:L 10:W  3:L  4:L 11:+  6:L  7:L  2:W
9  Choque Halvorsen, Amauta            39316       San Jose                       2      5:W 13:W  0:   0:   0:   0:   0:   0: 
10 Gonzalez Bustos, Lucas                          British School                 1      2:L  8:L 11:+  5:L  7:L  4:L  1:L  3:L
11 Huanchicay Rojas, Sebastián Ignacio             North College                  1      1:L  5:L 10:-  0:W  8:-  0:   0:   0: 
12 Valdes Franulic, Benjamin                       British School                 1      0:W  1:L 13:- 14:-  0:   0:   0:   0: 
13 Pasten Villablanca, Nicolas         39077       Antofagasta San Esteban        1      4:W  9:L 12:-  6:-  0:   0:   0:   0: 
14 Badilla Badilla, Bryant                         Lois Hart                      1      8:W  2:L  7:- 12:-  0:   0:   0:   0: 
Sub 12  Movimicnto de Elo Nacional
Place Name                             Loc  Club                           Score Buch. M-Buch. Progr.
  1   Nuñez Donaire, Elias                  Eagle School                   8      37.5    29.5   36.0
  2   Zuvic Saavedra, Daslav                British School                 7      38.5    27.5   32.0
  3   Rosales Robles, Fernando              San Esteban                    6      38.5    27.0   26.0
  4   Sossa Rivera, Jorge Felipe            San Esteban                    6      28.5    22.5   22.0
  5   Ardiles Candia, Alonso Tomas          San Esteban                    5      43.0    32.0   26.0
  6   Femenias Quijada, Rosabell            Complejo Educacional Mejillone 5      39.5    29.0   23.0
  7   Araya Hernandez, Danitza              Lois Hart                      5      37.0    26.0   25.0
  8   Borncheuer Guajardo, Agustin          Eagle School                   5      33.5    25.0   22.0
  9   Nuñez Hidalgo, Ayleen                 Lois Hart                      5      32.5    23.0   19.0
 10   Rojas Bustamante, Dariel              Lois Hart                      5      31.0    23.5   20.0
 11   Canto Alcayaga, David                 Lois Hart                      5      27.0    19.5   20.0
 12   Aguilera Valdenegro, Lukas            Ingles Aleman                  4.5    36.0    25.5   24.0
 13   Alvarez Lolas, Ignacio                Ingles Aleman                  4.5    27.0    19.5   19.0
 14   antecao reyes, Romina giselle         San jose                       4      37.5    28.0   22.0
 15   Mendez Garcia, Cleopatra         1055 San Jose                       4      37.5    27.0   17.0
 16   Carvallo Quevedo, Jose Pablo          British School                 4      33.5    24.0   19.0
 17   Salvo Uribe, Yordan                   San Agustin                    4      32.5    25.0   20.0
 18   Monsalvez Iturra, Franco Elías        North College                  4      28.5    21.5   19.0
 19   Larrosa urrea, Nicolas                San Agustin                    4      25.0    18.0   15.0
 20   Salvo Uribe, Jeiron                   San Agustin                    3.5    33.0    25.0   17.0
 21   Valencia Jeraldo, Brayan              San Agustin                    3      38.0    27.5   19.0
 22   Zuvic Saavedra, Dinko                 British School                 3      35.5    27.0   20.0
 23   Sierralta Aguirre, Byron Ricardo      North College                  3      34.0    25.5   15.0
 24   Trujillo Perez, Rene                  Complejo Educacional Mejillone 3      32.5    25.5   15.0
 25   Romeu Romeu, Cristobal                                               3      26.5    21.5   11.0
 26   Jofre Paredes, Anita Lorenz           San Esteban                    3      21.5    16.5   13.5
 27   Rodríguez Rodríguez, Paulo César      North College                  2.5    27.5    21.5   12.5
 28   Valenzuela, Brian                                                    2.5    26.0    21.0    9.5
 29   Zurita Contreras, Víctor Javier       North College                  2      31.0    21.0    6.0
 30   Ahumada Leighton, Diego               North College                  2      28.0    22.0    6.0
 31   Diaz Castellon, Sebastian             San Agustin                    1      19.0    13.0    4.0
 32   Caro Peñafiel, Cristobal              Ingles Aleman                  0.5    16.5     8.0    1.5
 33   Plaza Ramos, Javiera Andrea           North College                  0      14.5     7.0    0.0
 34   Suárez Escobar, Diego Pablo           North College                  0      14.0     7.0    0.0
 35   Cortes Tapia, Luis                    Ingles Aleman                  0      12.5     5.5    0.0
No Name                             Loc Id Loc  Club                           Total  1    2    3    4    5    6    7    8  
1  Nuñez Donaire, Elias                         Eagle School                   8     29:W 15:W  5:W 12:W  2:W  3:W  7:W  6:W
2  Zuvic Saavedra, Daslav                       British School                 7      9:W  6:W 16:W 21:W  1:L 12:W 14:W  5:W
3  Rosales Robles, Fernando         39066       San Esteban                    6     32:W  5:L 19:W 15:W 14:W  1:L  8:W  7:W
4  Sossa Rivera, Jorge Felipe                   San Esteban                    6     21:L 35:+  6:L 32:+ 29:W 19:W 16:W 12:W
5  Ardiles Candia, Alonso Tomas                 San Esteban                    5     27:W  3:W  1:L  6:W  8:W  7:L 18:W  2:L
6  Femenias Quijada, Rosabell                   Complejo Educacional Mejillone 5     23:W  2:L  4:W  5:L 10:W 22:W 17:W  1:L
7  Araya Hernandez, Danitza                     Lois Hart                      5     15:L 33:W  9:W 22:W 21:W  5:W  1:L  3:L
8  Borncheuer Guajardo, Agustin                 Eagle School                   5     16:L 23:W 17:W 10:W  5:L 21:W  3:L 14:W
9  Nuñez Hidalgo, Ayleen                        Lois Hart                      5      2:L 30:W  7:L 24:W 15:W 14:L 22:W 17:W
10 Rojas Bustamante, Dariel                     Lois Hart                      5     11:D 20:W 13:D  8:L  6:L 30:W 24:W 18:W
11 Canto Alcayaga, David                        Lois Hart                      5     10:D 14:L 24:W 27:W 22:D 17:L 23:W 20:W
12 Aguilera Valdenegro, Lukas                   Ingles Aleman                  4.5   30:W 17:W 21:D  1:L 20:W  2:L 13:W  4:L
13 Alvarez Lolas, Ignacio                       Ingles Aleman                  4.5   33:W 21:L 10:D 20:L 31:+ 15:W 12:L 23:W
14 antecao reyes, Romina giselle                San jose                       4     20:D 11:W 22:D 16:W  3:L  9:W  2:L  8:L
15 Mendez Garcia, Cleopatra         21892  1055 San Jose                       4      7:W  1:L 18:W  3:L  9:L 13:L 25:W 24:W
16 Carvallo Quevedo, Jose Pablo                 British School                 4      8:W 24:W  2:L 14:L 18:L 20:W  4:L 21:W
17 Salvo Uribe, Yordan                          San Agustin                    4     25:W 12:L  8:L 31:W 27:W 11:W  6:L  9:L
18 Monsalvez Iturra, Franco Elías               North College                  4     22:L 34:W 15:L 28:W 16:W 23:W  5:L 10:L
19 Larrosa urrea, Nicolas                       San Agustin                    4     24:L 29:W  3:L 25:W 23:L  4:L 28:W 22:W
20 Salvo Uribe, Jeiron                          San Agustin                    3.5   14:D 10:L 32:+ 13:W 12:L 16:L 27:+ 11:L
21 Valencia Jeraldo, Brayan                     San Agustin                    3      4:W 13:W 12:D  2:L  7:L  8:L 26:D 16:L
22 Zuvic Saavedra, Dinko                        British School                 3     18:W 26:W 14:D  7:L 11:D  6:L  9:L 19:L
23 Sierralta Aguirre, Byron Ricardo             North College                  3      6:L  8:L 35:+ 26:W 19:W 18:L 11:L 13:L
24 Trujillo Perez, Rene                         Complejo Educacional Mejillone 3     19:W 16:L 11:L  9:L 28:W 26:W 10:L 15:L
25 Romeu Romeu, Cristobal                                                      3     17:L  0:W 26:- 19:L 26:L 29:W 15:L 30:+
26 Jofre Paredes, Anita Lorenz                  San Esteban                    3     34:W 22:L 25:- 23:L 25:W 24:L 21:D 28:D
27 Rodríguez Rodríguez, Paulo César             North College                  2.5    5:L 32:D 30:W 11:L 17:L  0:W 20:- 29:-
28 Valenzuela, Brian                                                           2.5    0:   0:  29:W 18:L 24:L 31:+ 19:L 26:D
29 Zurita Contreras, Víctor Javier              North College                  2      1:L 19:L 28:L  0:W  4:L 25:L 30:L 27:+
30 Ahumada Leighton, Diego                      North College                  2     12:L  9:L 27:L 33:-  0:W 10:L 29:W 25:-
31 Diaz Castellon, Sebastian                    San Agustin                    1      0:   0:   0:W 17:L 13:- 28:-  0:   0: 
32 Caro Peñafiel, Cristobal                     Ingles Aleman                  .5     3:L 27:D 20:-  4:-  0:   0:   0:   0: 
33 Plaza Ramos, Javiera Andrea                  North College                  0     13:L  7:L 34:- 30:-  0:   0:   0:   0: 
34 Suárez Escobar, Diego Pablo                  North College                  0     26:L 18:L 33:- 35:-  0:   0:   0:   0: 
35 Cortes Tapia, Luis                           Ingles Aleman                  0      0:   4:- 23:- 34:-  0:   0:   0:   0: 
Sub 10  Movimicnto de Elo Nacional
Place Name                               Loc Club                           Score Buch. M-Buch. Progr.
  1   Escobedo Mamani, Sebastian             San Jose                       7.5    38.5    28.0   34.5
  2   Nuñez donaire, Gabriel                 Eagle School                   7      42.0    31.0   32.0
  3   alvear opazo, Patricio alfredo         San jose                       6      35.5    25.0   26.0
  4   Iriarte Pinto, Gabriel                 Corazon de Maria               5.5    35.0    25.0   26.5
  5   carcamo diaz, Nicolas andres           San jose                       5.5    33.0    23.0   21.0
  6   Suwa Olguin, Ken                       Antonio Rendic                 5      43.5    32.5   25.0
  7   Zambrana Pereira, Sebastian            San Agustin                    5      42.0    31.0   28.0
  8   vargas lana, Joel alejandro            Antonio Rendic                 5      36.5    26.0   27.0
  9   Saez Malebran, Javier                  British School                 5      34.5    24.0   24.0
 10   Carmona Cavarce, Francisca             San Agustin                    5      27.0    20.0   18.5
 11   Ganiffo Ulbrich, Giovanni Evangelo     North College                  5      26.0    19.0   17.5
 12   Sanchez Alvarez, Rodrigo               San Agustin                    4.5    33.0    24.5   22.0
 13   Rojas Fraquita, Fermin Angel           Antonio Rendic                 4.5    31.5    23.0   17.0
 14   Candia Caballero, Camilo Andrés        North College                  4      33.5    24.5   21.0
 15   Garrido Zepeda, Nicolas                San Luis                       4      33.0    26.0   22.0
 16   Contreras Aravena, José Alberto        North College                  4      33.0    25.0   20.0
 17   Muñoz, Javiera                                                        4      32.5    23.5   20.0
 18   legua toro, Nicolas andres             Antonio Rendic                 4      32.0    23.5   17.0
 19   Araya Carranza, Gabriel                San Agustin                    4      27.5    21.0   13.0
 20   Morales, Felipe                                                       4      22.0    17.5   13.0
 21   Monsalvez Iturra, Pedro Nicolás        North College                  3.5    34.5    25.5   18.0
 22   Garrido Contreras, Pablo               Complejo Educacional Mejillone 3.5    30.0    22.0   16.0
 23   Duran Rodriguez, Mariana               San Agustin                    3.5    29.5    24.0   15.0
 24   Acuña Ardiles, Victoria Adriana        North College                  3      32.0    23.5   11.5
 25   Riquelme, Matias Eduardo               San Esteban                    3      32.0    22.5   13.0
 26   Diaz Lopez, Jorge                      Corazon de Maria               3      31.5    24.0   14.0
 27   Pizarro, Denison                                                      3      28.0    22.5   17.0
 28   Svrz Briones, Benjamin                 British School                 3      28.0    22.5   11.0
 29   Herrera Flores, Bárbara Camila         North College                  3      25.0    20.0   10.0
 30   Diaz Muñoz, Matias                     Lois Hart                      2.5    29.0    21.0   13.5
 31   Macaya Lizana, Muriel                  San Agustin                    1      26.0    20.0    5.0
 32   Carcamo Miranda, Ruben                 British School                 1      14.5     7.5    4.0
 33   Ortiz Alvarez, Fabian                  Ingles Aleman                  0.5    17.5     8.5    1.5
 34   Contreras Rojas, Kelly                 San Agustin                    0.5    15.5     7.5    2.0
 35   Barreda Vergara, Simon                 Corazon de Maria               0.5    13.0     6.5    1.5
 36   Idarraga García, Jheison Andrés        North College                  0      12.5     5.0    0.0
 37   Briones, Benjamin                                                     0      11.0     5.0    0.0
No Name                               Loc Id Loc Club                           Total  1    2    3    4    5    6    7    8  
1  Escobedo Mamani, Sebastian         30392      San Jose                       7.5   16:W 25:W  9:W  8:W  2:W  4:D  7:W  6:W
2  Nuñez donaire, Gabriel                        Eagle School                   7     14:W  5:W  3:W  7:W  1:L  6:W  4:W  8:W
3  alvear opazo, Patricio alfredo                San jose                       6     19:W 21:W  2:L 18:W  6:L  9:W 17:W  7:W
4  Iriarte Pinto, Gabriel                        Corazon de Maria               5.5   18:W 36:W  6:L 24:W 26:W  1:D  2:L 14:W
5  carcamo diaz, Nicolas andres                  San jose                       5.5   33:W  2:L 21:D  6:L 30:W 13:W 16:W 12:W
6  Suwa Olguin, Ken                              Antonio Rendic                 5      0:W 15:L  4:W  5:W  3:W  2:L 14:W  1:L
7  Zambrana Pereira, Sebastian                   San Agustin                    5     11:W 13:W 15:+  2:L 21:W  8:W  1:L  3:L
8  vargas lana, Joel alejandro                   Antonio Rendic                 5     23:W 22:W 27:W  1:L 14:W  7:L 15:W  2:L
9  Saez Malebran, Javier                         British School                 5     26:W 32:W  1:L 16:W 12:D  3:L 23:D 21:W
10 Carmona Cavarce, Francisca                    San Agustin                    5     25:L 33:D 13:D 28:W 27:W 17:L 24:W 15:W
11 Ganiffo Ulbrich, Giovanni Evangelo            North College                  5      7:L 35:D 34:+ 27:L 24:D 28:W 26:W 17:W
12 Sanchez Alvarez, Rodrigo                      San Agustin                    4.5   30:L 23:W 22:W 15:+  9:D 15:L 18:W  5:L
13 Rojas Fraquita, Fermin Angel                  Antonio Rendic                 4.5   34:D  7:L 10:D 32:+ 22:D  5:L 27:W 16:W
14 Candia Caballero, Camilo Andrés               North College                  4      2:L 29:W 30:+ 17:W  8:L 22:W  6:L  4:L
15 Garrido Zepeda, Nicolas                       San Luis                       4     29:W  6:W  7:- 12:-  0:W 12:W  8:L 10:L
16 Contreras Aravena, José Alberto               North College                  4      1:L 31:W 25:+  9:L 18:W 27:W  5:L 13:L
17 Muñoz, Javiera                                                               4     21:L 26:W 32:+ 14:L 23:W 10:W  3:L 11:L
18 legua toro, Nicolas andres                    Antonio Rendic                 4      4:L 24:W 19:W  3:L 16:L 21:W 12:L 23:W
19 Araya Carranza, Gabriel                       San Agustin                    4      3:L 34:W 18:L 22:L 25:L  0:W 31:W 26:W
20 Morales, Felipe                                                              4      0:   0:  37:W 23:L 31:W 26:L 28:W 29:W
21 Monsalvez Iturra, Pedro Nicolás               North College                  3.5   17:W  3:L  5:D 30:W  7:L 18:L 22:W  9:L
22 Garrido Contreras, Pablo                      Complejo Educacional Mejillone 3.5   35:W  8:L 12:L 19:W 13:D 14:L 21:L 30:+
23 Duran Rodriguez, Mariana                      San Agustin                    3.5    8:L 12:L 31:W 20:W 17:L 25:W  9:D 18:L
24 Acuña Ardiles, Victoria Adriana               North College                  3      0:  18:L 36:+  4:L 11:D 30:W 10:L 27:D
25 Riquelme, Matias Eduardo                      San Esteban                    3     10:W  1:L 16:- 26:L 19:W 23:L 29:-  0:W
26 Diaz Lopez, Jorge                             Corazon de Maria               3      9:L 17:L 29:W 25:W  4:L 20:W 11:L 19:L
27 Pizarro, Denison                                                             3     31:W 30:D  8:L 11:W 10:L 16:L 13:L 24:D
28 Svrz Briones, Benjamin                        British School                 3      0:   0:   0:W 10:L 29:W 11:L 20:L 31:W
29 Herrera Flores, Bárbara Camila                North College                  3     15:L 14:L 26:L 35:+ 28:L 31:W 25:+ 20:L
30 Diaz Muñoz, Matias                            Lois Hart                      2.5   12:W 27:D 14:- 21:L  5:L 24:L  0:W 22:-
31 Macaya Lizana, Muriel                         San Agustin                    1     27:L 16:L 23:L  0:W 20:L 29:L 19:L 28:L
32 Carcamo Miranda, Ruben                        British School                 1      0:W  9:L 17:- 13:-  0:   0:   0:   0: 
33 Ortiz Alvarez, Fabian                         Ingles Aleman                  .5     5:L 10:D 35:- 34:-  0:   0:   0:   0: 
34 Contreras Rojas, Kelly                        San Agustin                    .5    13:D 19:L 11:- 33:-  0:   0:   0:   0: 
35 Barreda Vergara, Simon                        Corazon de Maria               .5    22:L 11:D 33:- 29:-  0:   0:   0:   0: 
36 Idarraga García, Jheison Andrés               North College                  0      0:   4:L 24:- 37:-  0:   0:   0:   0: 
37 Briones, Benjamin                                                            0      0:   0:  20:L 36:-  0:   0:   0:   0: 
Sub 08  Movimicnto de Elo Nacional
Place Name                           Loc Club           Score Buch. M-Buch. Progr.
  1   Diaz Correa, Benjamin Andres       San Esteban    7      35.0    25.5   32.5
  2   Zarate Briceño, Antonio            San Agustin    6.5    33.5    24.5   27.5
  3   cerda bernal, Vicente valentin     San jose       5.5    37.5    28.0   25.5
  4   suwa   olguin, Taisuke             Antonio Rendic 5.5    37.0    27.5   26.5
  5   Echeverria Olivarez, Alfonso       British School 5      39.0    29.5   22.5
  6   Flores Sepulveda, Gabriel          San Agustin    4.5    37.0    27.0   22.5
  7   Lagos Arce, Vinka Elizabeth        North College  4      36.0    26.0   17.0
  8   Mandiola Contreras, Daniel         Eagle School   4      29.5    20.5   16.0
  9   Saldaño Morales, Maglio            Eagle School   3.5    32.5    23.5   15.5
 10   Robles Montellano, Darko           San Agustin    3.5    31.5    23.0   17.0
 11   Urrea Rojas, Constanza             San Agustin    3.5    29.5    21.5   17.0
 12   Naranjo Restovic, Ignacio          British School 3      26.0    19.5   13.0
 13   Marquez Tuohy, Dante               British School 2.5    30.0    21.0   15.0
 14   Castro Parra, Matias               British School 2      25.5    19.0   10.5
 15   Cortes, Martin                                    1.5    19.0    10.5    4.5
 16   Vilches Tapia, Matias              British School 1.5    13.5     7.5    5.5
 17   Burgos Hidalgo, matias             Ingles Aleman  0.5    15.5     7.5    2.0
 18   Corro Tejeda, Vanesa Karina        San Esteban    0.5    15.0     7.0    1.5
 19   Martinez Vergara, Tomas            British School 0.5    14.5     7.0    2.0
 20   Bustos Torres, Joaquin             British School 0.5    14.0     8.0    2.0
 21   Prado Araya, Javiera Constanza     San Esteban    0.5    13.5     7.0    1.5
 22   Vega Sepulveda, Vivian             San jose       0.5    12.0     5.5    1.5
 23   Veija Benegri, Felipe              British School 0      14.5     7.0    0.0
 24   Pereira osorio, Magdalena          Lois Hart      0      12.5     7.0    0.0
No Name                           Loc Id Loc Club           Total  1    2    3    4    5    6    7    8  
1  Diaz Correa, Benjamin Andres              San Esteban    7      9:W  2:W  5:W  3:W  4:D  6:D  7:W  8:W
2  Zarate Briceño, Antonio                   San Agustin    6.5    7:W  1:L 15:W 13:W  3:W  5:D  4:W  6:W
3  cerda bernal, Vicente valentin            San jose       5.5   10:W 11:+  6:W  1:L  2:L  4:D  5:W  9:W
4  suwa   olguin, Taisuke                    Antonio Rendic 5.5    5:D 17:W 11:W  6:W  1:D  3:D  2:L 10:W
5  Echeverria Olivarez, Alfonso              British School 5      4:D 19:+  1:L 16:+ 10:W  2:D  3:L 11:W
6  Flores Sepulveda, Gabriel                 San Agustin    4.5   18:W 14:W  3:L  4:L  7:W  1:D  9:W  2:L
7  Lagos Arce, Vinka Elizabeth               North College  4      2:L  9:D 22:+ 12:+  6:L 11:D  1:L 14:W
8  Mandiola Contreras, Daniel                Eagle School   4      0:   0:  23:+ 11:D 15:+ 10:D 13:W  1:L
9  Saldaño Morales, Maglio                   Eagle School   3.5    1:L  7:D 18:- 18:+ 13:W 12:W  6:L  3:L
10 Robles Montellano, Darko                  San Agustin    3.5    3:L 22:D 17:+ 14:+  5:L  8:D 11:D  4:L
11 Urrea Rojas, Constanza                    San Agustin    3.5   22:W  3:-  4:L  8:D 14:W  7:D 10:D  5:L
12 Naranjo Restovic, Ignacio                 British School 3     20:D 15:W 16:-  7:-  0:   9:L 14:D 13:W
13 Marquez Tuohy, Dante                      British School 2.5   15:D 16:D 14:+  2:L  9:L 14:D  8:L 12:L
14 Castro Parra, Matias                      British School 2     21:W  6:L 13:- 10:- 11:L 13:D 12:D  7:L
15 Cortes, Martin                                           1.5   13:D 12:L  2:L 22:+  8:-  0:   0:   0: 
16 Vilches Tapia, Matias                     British School 1.5   23:W 13:D 12:-  5:-  0:   0:   0:   0: 
17 Burgos Hidalgo, matias                    Ingles Aleman  .5    19:D  4:L 10:- 21:-  0:   0:   0:   0: 
18 Corro Tejeda, Vanesa Karina               San Esteban    .5     6:L 21:D  9:-  9:-  0:   0:   0:   0: 
19 Martinez Vergara, Tomas                   British School .5    17:D  5:- 20:- 20:-  0:   0:   0:   0: 
20 Bustos Torres, Joaquin                    British School .5    12:D  0:  19:- 19:-  0:   0:   0:   0: 
21 Prado Araya, Javiera Constanza            San Esteban    .5    14:L 18:D 24:- 17:-  0:   0:   0:   0: 
22 Vega Sepulveda, Vivian                    San jose       .5    11:L 10:D  7:- 15:-  0:   0:   0:   0: 
23 Veija Benegri, Felipe                     British School 0     16:L 24:-  8:- 24:-  0:   0:   0:   0: 
24 Pereira osorio, Magdalena                 Lois Hart      0      0:  23:- 21:- 23:-  0:   0:   0:   0: