Juegos Nacionales del Bicentenario, etapa Nacional, en Punta Arenas, del 5 al 9/10/2009

RESULTADOS

VARONES

Final Ranking Variacion Elo Nacional

Rank Name                            NRtg IRtg FED Club Pts. BH. BH. Fide vict 
   1 HENRIQUEZ VILLAGRA Cristobal    2120 2087 CHI RM    6   32  23   26   5   
   2 FUENTES PARRA Victor Ignacio    1903 2020 CHI VIII  5   31½ 22   22   5   
   3 ALARCON CAREAGA Gustavo         1800    0 CHI VII   5   30  21   22   4   
   4 REYES CACERES Matias Cristhian  1587    0 CHI VI    5   28½ 21   21   5   
   5 SANDOVAL REYES Alejandro Javie  1647    0 CHI V     5   28½ 21  20½   4   
   6 SQUELLA LAVIN Carlos Felipe     1892 1953 CHI VIII  5   27½ 20  18½   4   
   7 GARMENDIA VEGA Gabriel          1374    0 CHI II    4   30½ 22½  19   3   
   8 TOLA QUISBERT Luis Franco       1553    0 CHI I     4   28½ 20½  17   4   
   9 CABEZAS ROJAS Bastian           1493    0 CHI IV    4   28  19½  19   3   
  10 SANCHEZ SANDOVAL Gonzalo        1337    0 CHI IX    4   26  18½ 15½   2   
  11 GUTIERREZ MONTES Sebastian      1404    0 CHI XV    4   25  17   14   4   
  12 GONZALEZ RIQUELME Cristian And  1482    0 CHI IX    4   24½ 17   16   4   
  13 VALDERRAMA TRONCOSO Mauricio    1414    0 CHI VII   4   23½ 17   16   3   
  14 TORRES CHAVEZ Daniel Alejandro  1676 1813 CHI RM    4   21  15½  12   3   
  15 TORRES OJEDA Roderick           1450    0 CHI XII   3½  24½ 17   14   2   
  16 BAZAN ROMERO Wilmer Alberto     1406    0 CHI V     3½  23½ 16  14½   3   
  17 ARACENA JERIA Luis              1385    0 CHI I     3½  21  15   13   2   
  18 PEREZ HUEICA Elias              1368    0 CHI X     3   28  20  13½   2   
  19 GALLARDO AGUILERA Ismael Anton  1072    0 CHI VI    3   26½ 18½ 14½   2   
  20 SEGOVIA SEGOVIA Cristopher         0    0 CHI XII   3   23½ 17  13½   2   
  21 LOPEZ PEREZ Francisco Javier    1498    0 CHI IV    3   21  16  12½   1   
  22 LANDEROS AYAN Esteban Sebastian    0    0 CHI XI    3   20  14½  9    2   
  23 AGUILAR AGUILAR Hans            1212    0 CHI X     3   20  14   10   2   
  24 TORRES GUTIERREZ Renzo             0    0 CHI XIV   3   17  12   11   2   
  25 ALVAREZ FLORES Diego               0    0 CHI XV    2½  22  16½  10   2   
  26 PALACIOS PEREZ Carlos              0    0 CHI III   2½  20  15   8½   1   
  27 ZUÑIGA TELLO Felipe              984    0 CHI III   2   21½ 15½  5    1   
  28 FIERRO MORA Javier                 0    0 CHI XIV   2   21  15½  8    1   
  29 AGUIRRE BORDONES Brayan            0    0 CHI II    1½  16  11½  4½   0   
Round 7 on 2009/10/08

Bo. Name                            NRtg FED Pts  Res.   Pts Name                            NRtg 
  1 HENRIQUEZ VILLAGRA Cristobal    2120 CHI 5½  ½  -  ½ 4½  SQUELLA LAVIN Carlos Felipe     1892 
  2 ALARCON CAREAGA Gustavo         1800 CHI  5  0  -  1  4  SANDOVAL REYES Alejandro Javie  1647 
  3 GARMENDIA VEGA Gabriel          1374 CHI  4  0  -  1  4  FUENTES PARRA Victor Ignacio    1903 
  4 TOLA QUISBERT Luis Franco       1553 CHI  4  0  -  1  4  REYES CACERES Matias Cristhian  1587 
  5 SANCHEZ SANDOVAL Gonzalo        1337 CHI 3½  ½  -  ½ 3½  CABEZAS ROJAS Bastian           1493 
  6 VALDERRAMA TRONCOSO Mauricio    1414 CHI 3½  ½  -  ½  3  BAZAN ROMERO Wilmer Alberto     1406 
  7 TORRES CHAVEZ Daniel Alejandro  1676 CHI  3  1  -  0  3  GALLARDO AGUILERA Ismael Anton  1072 
  8 GONZALEZ RIQUELME Cristian And  1482 CHI  3  1  -  0  3  PEREZ HUEICA Elias              1368 
  9 SEGOVIA SEGOVIA Cristopher         0 CHI  3  0  -  1  3  GUTIERREZ MONTES Sebastian      1404 
 10 ARACENA JERIA Luis              1385 CHI  3  ½  -  ½ 2½  LOPEZ PEREZ Francisco Javier    1498 
 11 ALVAREZ FLORES Diego               0 CHI 2½  0  -  1 2½  TORRES OJEDA Roderick           1450 
 12 ZUÑIGA TELLO Felipe              984 CHI  2  0  -  1  2  LANDEROS AYAN Esteban Sebastian    0 
 13 FIERRO MORA Javier                 0 CHI  2  0  -  1  2  TORRES GUTIERREZ Renzo             0 
 14 PALACIOS PEREZ Carlos              0 CHI  2  ½  -  ½  1  AGUIRRE BORDONES Brayan            0 
    AGUILAR AGUILAR Hans            1212 CHI  2  1  -  -     Bye                                0 
Round 6 on 2009/10/08

Bo. Name                            NRtg FED Pts  Res.   Pts Name                            NRtg 
  1 REYES CACERES Matias Cristhian  1587 CHI  4  0  -  1 4½  HENRIQUEZ VILLAGRA Cristobal    2120 
  2 FUENTES PARRA Victor Ignacio    1903 CHI  4  0  -  1  4  ALARCON CAREAGA Gustavo         1800 
  3 CABEZAS ROJAS Bastian           1493 CHI 3½  0  -  1 3½  SQUELLA LAVIN Carlos Felipe     1892 
  4 SANDOVAL REYES Alejandro Javie  1647 CHI  3  1  -  0  3  GONZALEZ RIQUELME Cristian And  1482 
  5 GUTIERREZ MONTES Sebastian      1404 CHI  3  0  -  1  3  TOLA QUISBERT Luis Franco       1553 
  6 BAZAN ROMERO Wilmer Alberto     1406 CHI  3  0  -  1  3  GARMENDIA VEGA Gabriel          1374 
  7 TORRES OJEDA Roderick           1450 CHI 2½  0  -  1 2½  VALDERRAMA TRONCOSO Mauricio    1414 
  8 GALLARDO AGUILERA Ismael Anton  1072 CHI 2½  ½  -  ½ 2½  ARACENA JERIA Luis              1385 
  9 PEREZ HUEICA Elias              1368 CHI 2½  ½  -  ½ 2½  SEGOVIA SEGOVIA Cristopher         0 
 10 SANCHEZ SANDOVAL Gonzalo        1337 CHI 2½  1  -  0  2  AGUILAR AGUILAR Hans            1212 
 11 LANDEROS AYAN Esteban Sebastian    0 CHI  2  0  -  1  2  TORRES CHAVEZ Daniel Alejandro  1676 
 12 LOPEZ PEREZ Francisco Javier    1498 CHI  2  ½  -  ½  2  ALVAREZ FLORES Diego               0 
 13 TORRES GUTIERREZ Renzo             0 CHI  2  0  -  1  1  PALACIOS PEREZ Carlos              0 
 14 AGUIRRE BORDONES Brayan            0 CHI  1  0  -  1  1  ZUÑIGA TELLO Felipe              984 
    FIERRO MORA Javier                 0 CHI  1  1  -  -     Bye                                0 
Round 5 on 2009/10/07

Bo. Name                            NRtg FED Pts  Res.   Pts Name                            NRtg 
  1 HENRIQUEZ VILLAGRA Cristobal    2120 CHI  4  ½  -  ½ 3½  ALARCON CAREAGA Gustavo         1800 
  2 TOLA QUISBERT Luis Franco       1553 CHI  3  0  -  1  3  FUENTES PARRA Victor Ignacio    1903 
  3 REYES CACERES Matias Cristhian  1587 CHI  3  1  -  0  3  SANDOVAL REYES Alejandro Javie  1647 
  4 GARMENDIA VEGA Gabriel          1374 CHI 2½  ½  -  ½  3  CABEZAS ROJAS Bastian           1493 
  5 SQUELLA LAVIN Carlos Felipe     1892 CHI 2½  1  -  0 2½  PEREZ HUEICA Elias              1368 
  6 GONZALEZ RIQUELME Cristian And  1482 CHI  2  1  -  0 2½  GALLARDO AGUILERA Ismael Anton  1072 
  7 ARACENA JERIA Luis              1385 CHI  2  ½  -  ½  2  TORRES OJEDA Roderick           1450 
  8 VALDERRAMA TRONCOSO Mauricio    1414 CHI  2  ½  -  ½  2  SANCHEZ SANDOVAL Gonzalo        1337 
  9 AGUILAR AGUILAR Hans            1212 CHI  2  0  -  1  2  BAZAN ROMERO Wilmer Alberto     1406 
 10 ALVAREZ FLORES Diego               0 CHI  2  0  -  1  2  GUTIERREZ MONTES Sebastian      1404 
 11 TORRES CHAVEZ Daniel Alejandro  1676 CHI 1½  ½  -  ½ 1½  LOPEZ PEREZ Francisco Javier    1498 
 12 SEGOVIA SEGOVIA Cristopher         0 CHI 1½  1  -  0  1  FIERRO MORA Javier                 0 
 13 AGUIRRE BORDONES Brayan            0 CHI  1  0  -  1  1  TORRES GUTIERREZ Renzo             0 
 14 PALACIOS PEREZ Carlos              0 CHI  1  0  -  1  1  LANDEROS AYAN Esteban Sebastian    0 
    ZUÑIGA TELLO Felipe              984 CHI  0  1  -  -     Bye                                0 
Round 4 on 2009/10/07

Bo. Name                            NRtg FED Pts  Res.   Pts Name                            NRtg 
  1 FUENTES PARRA Victor Ignacio    1903 CHI  3  0  -  1  3  HENRIQUEZ VILLAGRA Cristobal    2120 
  2 ALARCON CAREAGA Gustavo         1800 CHI 2½  1  -  0 2½  GARMENDIA VEGA Gabriel          1374 
  3 SANDOVAL REYES Alejandro Javie  1647 CHI 2½  ½  -  ½  2  SQUELLA LAVIN Carlos Felipe     1892 
  4 BAZAN ROMERO Wilmer Alberto     1406 CHI  2  0  -  1  2  REYES CACERES Matias Cristhian  1587 
  5 TOLA QUISBERT Luis Franco       1553 CHI  2  1  -  0  2  GONZALEZ RIQUELME Cristian And  1482 
  6 CABEZAS ROJAS Bastian           1493 CHI  2  1  -  0  2  VALDERRAMA TRONCOSO Mauricio    1414 
  7 PEREZ HUEICA Elias              1368 CHI 1½  1  -  0 1½  LOPEZ PEREZ Francisco Javier    1498 
  8 TORRES OJEDA Roderick           1450 CHI 1½  ½  -  ½ 1½  SANCHEZ SANDOVAL Gonzalo        1337 
  9 GALLARDO AGUILERA Ismael Anton  1072 CHI 1½  1  -  0 1½  SEGOVIA SEGOVIA Cristopher         0 
 10 GUTIERREZ MONTES Sebastian      1404 CHI  1  1  -  0  1  PALACIOS PEREZ Carlos              0 
 11 FIERRO MORA Javier                 0 CHI  1  0  -  1  1  ARACENA JERIA Luis              1385 
 12 LANDEROS AYAN Esteban Sebastian    0 CHI  1  0  -  1  1  AGUILAR AGUILAR Hans            1212 
 13 TORRES GUTIERREZ Renzo             0 CHI  1  0  -  1  1  ALVAREZ FLORES Diego               0 
 14 ZUÑIGA TELLO Felipe              984 CHI  0  0  -  1  ½  TORRES CHAVEZ Daniel Alejandro  1676 
    AGUIRRE BORDONES Brayan            0 CHI  0  1  -  -     Bye                                0 
Round 3 on 2009/10/06

Bo. Name                            NRtg FED Pts  Res.   Pts Name                            NRtg 
  1 HENRIQUEZ VILLAGRA Cristobal    2120 CHI  2  1  -  0  2  CABEZAS ROJAS Bastian           1493 
  2 REYES CACERES Matias Cristhian  1587 CHI  2  0  -  1  2  FUENTES PARRA Victor Ignacio    1903 
  3 GARMENDIA VEGA Gabriel          1374 CHI  2  ½  -  ½  2  SANDOVAL REYES Alejandro Javie  1647 
  4 SANCHEZ SANDOVAL Gonzalo        1337 CHI 1½  0  -  1 1½  ALARCON CAREAGA Gustavo         1800 
  5 SQUELLA LAVIN Carlos Felipe     1892 CHI  1  1  -  0  1  GUTIERREZ MONTES Sebastian      1404 
  6 ARACENA JERIA Luis              1385 CHI  1  0  -  1  1  TOLA QUISBERT Luis Franco       1553 
  7 LOPEZ PEREZ Francisco Javier    1498 CHI  1  ½  -  ½  1  GALLARDO AGUILERA Ismael Anton  1072 
  8 PALACIOS PEREZ Carlos              0 CHI  1  0  -  1  1  GONZALEZ RIQUELME Cristian And  1482 
  9 SEGOVIA SEGOVIA Cristopher         0 CHI  1  ½  -  ½  1  TORRES OJEDA Roderick           1450 
 10 VALDERRAMA TRONCOSO Mauricio    1414 CHI  1  1  -  0  1  FIERRO MORA Javier                 0 
 11 TORRES GUTIERREZ Renzo             0 CHI  1  0  -  1  1  BAZAN ROMERO Wilmer Alberto     1406 
 12 TORRES CHAVEZ Daniel Alejandro  1676 CHI  ½  0  -  1  ½  PEREZ HUEICA Elias              1368 
 13 AGUILAR AGUILAR Hans            1212 CHI  0  1  -  0  0  AGUIRRE BORDONES Brayan            0 
 14 ALVAREZ FLORES Diego               0 CHI  0  1  -  0  0  ZUÑIGA TELLO Felipe              984 
    LANDEROS AYAN Esteban Sebastian    0 CHI  0  1  -  -     Bye                                0 
Round 2 on 2009/10/06

Bo. Name                            NRtg FED Pts  Res.   Pts Name                            NRtg 
  1 GONZALEZ RIQUELME Cristian And  1482 CHI  1  0  -  1  1  HENRIQUEZ VILLAGRA Cristobal    2120 
  2 FUENTES PARRA Victor Ignacio    1903 CHI  1  1  -  0  1  VALDERRAMA TRONCOSO Mauricio    1414 
  3 SANDOVAL REYES Alejandro Javie  1647 CHI  1  1  -  0  1  GALLARDO AGUILERA Ismael Anton  1072 
  4 TORRES OJEDA Roderick           1450 CHI  1  0  -  1  1  REYES CACERES Matias Cristhian  1587 
  5 GARMENDIA VEGA Gabriel          1374 CHI  1  1  -  0  1  LOPEZ PEREZ Francisco Javier    1498 
  6 CABEZAS ROJAS Bastian           1493 CHI  1  1  -  0  1  TORRES GUTIERREZ Renzo             0 
  7 ALARCON CAREAGA Gustavo         1800 CHI  ½  1  -  0  1  SEGOVIA SEGOVIA Cristopher         0 
  8 SANCHEZ SANDOVAL Gonzalo        1337 CHI  ½  1  -  0  ½  PEREZ HUEICA Elias              1368 
  9 TOLA QUISBERT Luis Franco       1553 CHI  0  1  -  0  ½  TORRES CHAVEZ Daniel Alejandro  1676 
 10 ZUÑIGA TELLO Felipe              984 CHI  0  0  -  1  0  SQUELLA LAVIN Carlos Felipe     1892 
 11 BAZAN ROMERO Wilmer Alberto     1406 CHI  0  1  -  0  0  ALVAREZ FLORES Diego               0 
 12 GUTIERREZ MONTES Sebastian      1404 CHI  0  1  -  0  0  LANDEROS AYAN Esteban Sebastian    0 
 13 AGUIRRE BORDONES Brayan            0 CHI  0  0  -  1  0  ARACENA JERIA Luis              1385 
 14 FIERRO MORA Javier                 0 CHI  0  1  -  0  0  AGUILAR AGUILAR Hans            1212 
    PALACIOS PEREZ Carlos              0 CHI  0  1  -  -     Bye                                0 
Round 1 on 2009/10/05

Bo. Name                            NRtg FED Pts  Res.   Pts Name                            NRtg 
  1 HENRIQUEZ VILLAGRA Cristobal    2120 CHI  0  1  -  0  0  GUTIERREZ MONTES Sebastian      1404 
  2 ARACENA JERIA Luis              1385 CHI  0  0  -  1  0  FUENTES PARRA Victor Ignacio    1903 
  3 SQUELLA LAVIN Carlos Felipe     1892 CHI  0  0  -  1  0  GARMENDIA VEGA Gabriel          1374 
  4 PEREZ HUEICA Elias              1368 CHI  0  ½  -  ½  0  ALARCON CAREAGA Gustavo         1800 
  5 TORRES CHAVEZ Daniel Alejandro  1676 CHI  0  ½  -  ½  0  SANCHEZ SANDOVAL Gonzalo        1337 
  6 AGUILAR AGUILAR Hans            1212 CHI  0  0  -  1  0  SANDOVAL REYES Alejandro Javie  1647 
  7 REYES CACERES Matias Cristhian  1587 CHI  0  1  -  0  0  ZUÑIGA TELLO Felipe              984 
  8 GALLARDO AGUILERA Ismael Anton  1072 CHI  0  1  -  0  0  TOLA QUISBERT Luis Franco       1553 
  9 LOPEZ PEREZ Francisco Javier    1498 CHI  0  1  -  0  0  AGUIRRE BORDONES Brayan            0 
 10 ALVAREZ FLORES Diego               0 CHI  0  0  -  1  0  CABEZAS ROJAS Bastian           1493 
 11 GONZALEZ RIQUELME Cristian And  1482 CHI  0  1  -  0  0  FIERRO MORA Javier                 0 
 12 LANDEROS AYAN Esteban Sebastian    0 CHI  0  0  -  1  0  TORRES OJEDA Roderick           1450 
 13 VALDERRAMA TRONCOSO Mauricio    1414 CHI  0  1  -  0  0  PALACIOS PEREZ Carlos              0 
 14 SEGOVIA SEGOVIA Cristopher         0 CHI  0  1  -  0  0  BAZAN ROMERO Wilmer Alberto     1406 
    TORRES GUTIERREZ Renzo             0 CHI  0  1  -  -     Bye                                0 

DAMAS

Final Ranking  Variacion Elo Nacional

Rank Name                             NRtg FED Club Pts BH. BH. Fide vict 
   1 RUIZ OLATE Emily                 1677 CHI VII  6½  32½ 24   27   6   
   2 BERNAL HURTADO Constanza         1382 CHI V    5½  30½ 21  22½   5   
   3 GUIRRIMAN DELGADO Consuelo Ant   1523 CHI VIII 5½  27  18½ 22½   5   
   4 JENSEN RECUPERO Daniela          1526 CHI RM    5  32½ 23   22   3   
   5 FERNANDEZ GALLARDO Macarena      1182 CHI V     5  26½ 18   18   5   
   6 AVILA LEFIN Xiomara                 0 CHI XIV  4½  27  19  16½   4   
   7 JIMENEZ ROMERO Aracely              0 CHI II   4½  27  18½ 17½   4   
   8 YEVENES EVANS Valeria               0 CHI I    4½  22  16½ 15½   4   
   9 MORALES SOTOMAYOR Amparo         1526 CHI RM    4  29  20½ 20½   3   
  10 ALVAREZ DOMINGUEZ Camila Gisse      0 CHI II    4  27½ 20   18   4   
  11 REMOLCOY CARDENAS Mirna          1122 CHI X     4  26½ 19   17   4   
  12 VILCA TANCARA Patricia              0 CHI XV    4  26½ 18½  17   4   
  13 CARDENAS MIMIZA Nicole              0 CHI XII   4  23  18   14   4   
  14 BREVIS MARDONES Laura               0 CHI IX    4  22  14½  11   4   
  15 NOVOA FLORES Mallerly            1306 CHI VIII 3½  30½ 21½ 17½   3   
  16 SILVA GONZALEZ Jocelyn           1105 CHI VI   3½  22  15½ 13½   3   
  17 ALVAREZ RUIZ Lissette               0 CHI VI    3  28  20½  16   3   
  18 OLIVARES VERA Pia Selene         1246 CHI X     3  26½ 20   18   3   
  19 LAVIN VILLCA Priscila Avigail       0 CHI XV    3  25½ 18½  10   3   
  20 ARGANDOÑA DIAZ Camila               0 CHI IV    3  23½ 17   12   3   
  21 CASTILLO BELTRAN Javiera Constan    0 CHI XIV   3  20½ 15½  12   3   
  22 ORTIZ MANZO Shirley                 0 CHI I     3  18½ 13½  10   3   
  23 GONZALEZ ZANONI Mikal               0 CHI III   3  15  9½   6    3   
  24 FIGUEROA VERA Andrea                0 CHI XII  2½  22½ 17   8    2   
  25 LORCA SANTANDER Teresa              0 CHI IX   2½  16  11½  6    2   
  26 RAMIREZ GATICA Carolina             0 CHI III   2  26  17½  11   2   
  27 ROJAS CESPEDES Katherine            0 CHI VII   2  24  16½  9    2   
  28 MUÑOZ OBREQUE Isabel Catalina       0 CHI XI    2  19  15   7    2   
  29 ALVARADO GUALQUIN Claudia Alejan    0 CHI XI    1  20  15½  5    1   
  30 KLAPP DIAZ Camila Patricia          0 CHI IV    0  18  13   0    0   
Round 7 on 2009/10/08

Bo. Name                             NRtg FED Pts  Res.   Pts Name                             NRtg 
  1 RUIZ OLATE Emily                 1677 CHI 5½  1  -  0 4½  JIMENEZ ROMERO Aracely              0 
  2 JENSEN RECUPERO Daniela          1526 CHI 4½  ½  -  ½  5  GUIRRIMAN DELGADO Consuelo Ant   1523 
  3 MORALES SOTOMAYOR Amparo         1526 CHI  4  0  -  1 4½  BERNAL HURTADO Constanza         1382 
  4 REMOLCOY CARDENAS Mirna          1122 CHI  4  0  -  1  4  FERNANDEZ GALLARDO Macarena      1182 
  5 AVILA LEFIN Xiomara                 0 CHI 3½  1  -  0  4  ALVAREZ DOMINGUEZ Camila Gisse      0 
  6 YEVENES EVANS Valeria               0 CHI 3½  1  -  0 3½  NOVOA FLORES Mallerly            1306 
  7 VILCA TANCARA Patricia              0 CHI  3  1  -  0  3  OLIVARES VERA Pia Selene         1246 
  8 ALVAREZ RUIZ Lissette               0 CHI  3  0  -  1  3  BREVIS MARDONES Laura               0 
  9 ARGANDOÑA DIAZ Camila               0 CHI  3  0  -  1  3  CARDENAS MIMIZA Nicole              0 
 10 SILVA GONZALEZ Jocelyn           1105 CHI 2½  1  -  0  3  CASTILLO BELTRAN Javiera Constan    0 
 11 MUÑOZ OBREQUE Isabel Catalina       0 CHI  2  0  -  1  2  GONZALEZ ZANONI Mikal               0 
 12 LAVIN VILLCA Priscila Avigail       0 CHI  2  1  -  0  2  RAMIREZ GATICA Carolina             0 
 13 ROJAS CESPEDES Katherine            0 CHI  2  0  -  1  2  ORTIZ MANZO Shirley                 0 
 14 ALVARADO GUALQUIN Claudia Alejan    0 CHI  1  0  -  1 1½  LORCA SANTANDER Teresa              0 
 15 KLAPP DIAZ Camila Patricia          0 CHI  0  0  -  1 1½  FIGUEROA VERA Andrea                0 
Round 6 on 2009/10/08

Bo. Name                             NRtg FED Pts  Res.   Pts Name                             NRtg 
  1 JENSEN RECUPERO Daniela          1526 CHI  4  ½  -  ½  5  RUIZ OLATE Emily                 1677 
  2 GUIRRIMAN DELGADO Consuelo Ant   1523 CHI  4  1  -  0  4  MORALES SOTOMAYOR Amparo         1526 
  3 BERNAL HURTADO Constanza         1382 CHI 3½  1  -  0 3½  AVILA LEFIN Xiomara                 0 
  4 OLIVARES VERA Pia Selene         1246 CHI  3  0  -  1 3½  JIMENEZ ROMERO Aracely              0 
  5 FERNANDEZ GALLARDO Macarena      1182 CHI  3  1  -  0  3  ALVAREZ RUIZ Lissette               0 
  6 CARDENAS MIMIZA Nicole              0 CHI  3  0  -  1  3  REMOLCOY CARDENAS Mirna          1122 
  7 ALVAREZ DOMINGUEZ Camila Gisse      0 CHI  3  1  -  0  3  VILCA TANCARA Patricia              0 
  8 NOVOA FLORES Mallerly            1306 CHI 2½  1  -  0 2½  SILVA GONZALEZ Jocelyn           1105 
  9 YEVENES EVANS Valeria               0 CHI 2½  1  -  0  2  LAVIN VILLCA Priscila Avigail       0 
 10 ARGANDOÑA DIAZ Camila               0 CHI  2  1  -  0  2  MUÑOZ OBREQUE Isabel Catalina       0 
 11 BREVIS MARDONES Laura               0 CHI  2  1  -  0  2  RAMIREZ GATICA Carolina             0 
 12 CASTILLO BELTRAN Javiera Constan    0 CHI  2  1  -  0  2  ROJAS CESPEDES Katherine            0 
 13 ORTIZ MANZO Shirley                 0 CHI  1  1  -  0 1½  FIGUEROA VERA Andrea                0 
 14 GONZALEZ ZANONI Mikal               0 CHI  1  1  -  0  1  ALVARADO GUALQUIN Claudia Alejan    0 
 15 LORCA SANTANDER Teresa              0 CHI  ½  1  -  0  0  KLAPP DIAZ Camila Patricia          0 
Round 5 on 2009/10/07

Bo. Name                             NRtg FED Pts  Res.   Pts Name                             NRtg 
  1 RUIZ OLATE Emily                 1677 CHI  4  1  -  0 3½  BERNAL HURTADO Constanza         1382 
  2 ALVAREZ RUIZ Lissette               0 CHI  3  0  -  1  3  JENSEN RECUPERO Daniela          1526 
  3 MORALES SOTOMAYOR Amparo         1526 CHI  3  1  -  0  3  OLIVARES VERA Pia Selene         1246 
  4 VILCA TANCARA Patricia              0 CHI  3  0  -  1  3  GUIRRIMAN DELGADO Consuelo Ant   1523 
  5 JIMENEZ ROMERO Aracely              0 CHI 2½  1  -  0  3  ALVAREZ DOMINGUEZ Camila Gisse      0 
  6 AVILA LEFIN Xiomara                 0 CHI 2½  1  -  0 2½  NOVOA FLORES Mallerly            1306 
  7 ROJAS CESPEDES Katherine            0 CHI  2  0  -  1  2  FERNANDEZ GALLARDO Macarena      1182 
  8 REMOLCOY CARDENAS Mirna          1122 CHI  2  1  -  0  2  ARGANDOÑA DIAZ Camila               0 
  9 CARDENAS MIMIZA Nicole              0 CHI  2  1  -  0  2  CASTILLO BELTRAN Javiera Constan    0 
 10 RAMIREZ GATICA Carolina             0 CHI  2  0  -  1 1½  SILVA GONZALEZ Jocelyn           1105 
 11 FIGUEROA VERA Andrea                0 CHI 1½  0  -  1 1½  YEVENES EVANS Valeria               0 
 12 ALVARADO GUALQUIN Claudia Alejan    0 CHI  1  0  -  1  1  BREVIS MARDONES Laura               0 
 13 LAVIN VILLCA Priscila Avigail       0 CHI  1  1  -  0  1  ORTIZ MANZO Shirley                 0 
 14 MUÑOZ OBREQUE Isabel Catalina       0 CHI  1  1  -  0  ½  LORCA SANTANDER Teresa              0 
 15 GONZALEZ ZANONI Mikal               0 CHI  0  1  -  0  0  KLAPP DIAZ Camila Patricia          0 
Round 4 on 2009/10/07

Bo. Name                             NRtg FED Pts  Res.   Pts Name                             NRtg 
  1 OLIVARES VERA Pia Selene         1246 CHI  3  0  -  1  3  RUIZ OLATE Emily                 1677 
  2 JENSEN RECUPERO Daniela          1526 CHI 2½  ½  -  ½ 2½  MORALES SOTOMAYOR Amparo         1526 
  3 NOVOA FLORES Mallerly            1306 CHI 2½  0  -  1 2½  BERNAL HURTADO Constanza         1382 
  4 GUIRRIMAN DELGADO Consuelo Ant   1523 CHI  2  1  -  0  2  RAMIREZ GATICA Carolina             0 
  5 FERNANDEZ GALLARDO Macarena      1182 CHI  2  0  -  1  2  VILCA TANCARA Patricia              0 
  6 ALVAREZ DOMINGUEZ Camila Gisse      0 CHI  2  1  -  0  2  REMOLCOY CARDENAS Mirna          1122 
  7 SILVA GONZALEZ Jocelyn           1105 CHI 1½  0  -  1  2  ALVAREZ RUIZ Lissette               0 
  8 YEVENES EVANS Valeria               0 CHI 1½  0  -  1 1½  JIMENEZ ROMERO Aracely              0 
  9 BREVIS MARDONES Laura               0 CHI  1  0  -  1 1½  AVILA LEFIN Xiomara                 0 
 10 CASTILLO BELTRAN Javiera Constan    0 CHI  1  1  -  0  1  ALVARADO GUALQUIN Claudia Alejan    0 
 11 ARGANDOÑA DIAZ Camila               0 CHI  1  1  -  0  1  LAVIN VILLCA Priscila Avigail       0 
 12 ORTIZ MANZO Shirley                 0 CHI  1  0  -  1  1  CARDENAS MIMIZA Nicole              0 
 13 LORCA SANTANDER Teresa              0 CHI  ½  0  -  1  1  ROJAS CESPEDES Katherine            0 
 14 FIGUEROA VERA Andrea                0 CHI  ½  1  -  0  0  GONZALEZ ZANONI Mikal               0 
 15 KLAPP DIAZ Camila Patricia          0 CHI  0  0  -  1  0  MUÑOZ OBREQUE Isabel Catalina       0 
Round 3 on 2009/10/06

Bo. Name                             NRtg FED Pts  Res.   Pts Name                             NRtg 
  1 RUIZ OLATE Emily                 1677 CHI  2  1  -  0  2  GUIRRIMAN DELGADO Consuelo Ant   1523 
  2 BERNAL HURTADO Constanza         1382 CHI  2  ½  -  ½  2  JENSEN RECUPERO Daniela          1526 
  3 MORALES SOTOMAYOR Amparo         1526 CHI  2  ½  -  ½  2  NOVOA FLORES Mallerly            1306 
  4 OLIVARES VERA Pia Selene         1246 CHI  2  1  -  0 1½  YEVENES EVANS Valeria               0 
  5 CARDENAS MIMIZA Nicole              0 CHI  1  0  -  1  1  FERNANDEZ GALLARDO Macarena      1182 
  6 REMOLCOY CARDENAS Mirna          1122 CHI  1  1  -  0  1  CASTILLO BELTRAN Javiera Constan    0 
  7 JIMENEZ ROMERO Aracely              0 CHI  1  ½  -  ½  1  SILVA GONZALEZ Jocelyn           1105 
  8 LAVIN VILLCA Priscila Avigail       0 CHI  1  0  -  1  1  ALVAREZ DOMINGUEZ Camila Gisse      0 
  9 ALVAREZ RUIZ Lissette               0 CHI  1  1  -  0  1  ORTIZ MANZO Shirley                 0 
 10 RAMIREZ GATICA Carolina             0 CHI  1  1  -  0  1  ARGANDOÑA DIAZ Camila               0 
 11 VILCA TANCARA Patricia              0 CHI  1  1  -  0  ½  FIGUEROA VERA Andrea                0 
 12 AVILA LEFIN Xiomara                 0 CHI  ½  1  -  0  ½  LORCA SANTANDER Teresa              0 
 13 ALVARADO GUALQUIN Claudia Alejan    0 CHI  0  1  -  0  0  KLAPP DIAZ Camila Patricia          0 
 14 MUÑOZ OBREQUE Isabel Catalina       0 CHI  0  0  -  1  0  BREVIS MARDONES Laura               0 
 15 ROJAS CESPEDES Katherine            0 CHI  0  1  -  0  0  GONZALEZ ZANONI Mikal               0 
Round 2 on 2009/10/06

Bo. Name                             NRtg FED Pts  Res.   Pts Name                             NRtg 
  1 FERNANDEZ GALLARDO Macarena      1182 CHI  1  0  -  1  1  RUIZ OLATE Emily                 1677 
  2 JENSEN RECUPERO Daniela          1526 CHI  1  1  -  0  1  REMOLCOY CARDENAS Mirna          1122 
  3 SILVA GONZALEZ Jocelyn           1105 CHI  1  0  -  1  1  MORALES SOTOMAYOR Amparo         1526 
  4 GUIRRIMAN DELGADO Consuelo Ant   1523 CHI  1  1  -  0  1  ALVAREZ RUIZ Lissette               0 
  5 ALVAREZ DOMINGUEZ Camila Gisse      0 CHI  1  0  -  1  1  BERNAL HURTADO Constanza         1382 
  6 NOVOA FLORES Mallerly            1306 CHI  1  1  -  0  1  VILCA TANCARA Patricia              0 
  7 ORTIZ MANZO Shirley                 0 CHI  1  0  -  1  1  OLIVARES VERA Pia Selene         1246 
  8 ARGANDOÑA DIAZ Camila               0 CHI  0  1  -  0  ½  AVILA LEFIN Xiomara                 0 
  9 YEVENES EVANS Valeria               0 CHI  ½  1  -  0  0  ALVARADO GUALQUIN Claudia Alejan    0 
 10 BREVIS MARDONES Laura               0 CHI  0  0  -  1  0  LAVIN VILLCA Priscila Avigail       0 
 11 KLAPP DIAZ Camila Patricia          0 CHI  0  0  -  1  0  CARDENAS MIMIZA Nicole              0 
 12 CASTILLO BELTRAN Javiera Constan    0 CHI  0  1  -  0  0  MUÑOZ OBREQUE Isabel Catalina       0 
 13 LORCA SANTANDER Teresa              0 CHI  0  ½  -  ½  0  FIGUEROA VERA Andrea                0 
 14 GONZALEZ ZANONI Mikal               0 CHI  0  0  -  1  0  RAMIREZ GATICA Carolina             0 
 15 ROJAS CESPEDES Katherine            0 CHI  0  0  -  1  0  JIMENEZ ROMERO Aracely              0 
Round 1 on 2009/10/05

Bo. Name                             NRtg FED Pts  Res.   Pts Name                             NRtg 
  1 RUIZ OLATE Emily                 1677 CHI  0  1  -  0  0  BREVIS MARDONES Laura               0 
  2 CARDENAS MIMIZA Nicole              0 CHI  0  0  -  1  0  JENSEN RECUPERO Daniela          1526 
  3 MORALES SOTOMAYOR Amparo         1526 CHI  0  1  -  0  0  CASTILLO BELTRAN Javiera Constan    0 
  4 FIGUEROA VERA Andrea                0 CHI  0  0  -  1  0  GUIRRIMAN DELGADO Consuelo Ant   1523 
  5 BERNAL HURTADO Constanza         1382 CHI  0  1  -  0  0  GONZALEZ ZANONI Mikal               0 
  6 JIMENEZ ROMERO Aracely              0 CHI  0  0  -  1  0  NOVOA FLORES Mallerly            1306 
  7 OLIVARES VERA Pia Selene         1246 CHI  0  1  -  0  0  KLAPP DIAZ Camila Patricia          0 
  8 LAVIN VILLCA Priscila Avigail       0 CHI  0  0  -  1  0  FERNANDEZ GALLARDO Macarena      1182 
  9 REMOLCOY CARDENAS Mirna          1122 CHI  0  1  -  0  0  LORCA SANTANDER Teresa              0 
 10 MUÑOZ OBREQUE Isabel Catalina       0 CHI  0  0  -  1  0  SILVA GONZALEZ Jocelyn           1105 
 11 ALVARADO GUALQUIN Claudia Alejan    0 CHI  0  0  -  1  0  ORTIZ MANZO Shirley                 0 
 12 RAMIREZ GATICA Carolina             0 CHI  0  0  -  1  0  ALVAREZ DOMINGUEZ Camila Gisse      0 
 13 ALVAREZ RUIZ Lissette               0 CHI  0  1  -  0  0  ROJAS CESPEDES Katherine            0 
 14 VILCA TANCARA Patricia              0 CHI  0  1  -  0  0  ARGANDOÑA DIAZ Camila               0 
 15 AVILA LEFIN Xiomara                 0 CHI  0  ½  -  ½  0  YEVENES EVANS Valeria               0