Torneo Comunal Juegos del Bicentenario

Pedro Aguirre Cerda

 

RESULTADOS

Varones

Place Name                        Club                Score Buch. M-Buch. Progr.
  1   Raņiman Ferreira, Victor    Marquez de Ovando   4.5    16.5    10.0   14.5
  2   Sandoval Alfaro, Ignacio    Marquez de Ovando   4.5    15.5     9.5   14.5
  3   Olea Muņoz, Sebastian       Colegio La Victoria 4      15.0     8.5   13.0
  4   Tobar Monsalve, Exequiel    Marquez de Ovando   4      13.5     8.5   11.0
  5   Campos Segura, Johans       Colegio La Victoria 4      10.5     6.0   10.0
  6   Molina Marambio, Nicolas    Colegio La Victoria 3.5    16.0     9.5   10.5
  7   Villena Gonzalez, Nicolas   Marquez de Ovando   3.5    13.5     8.0   10.5
  8   Campos, Gary                Colegio La Victoria 3      16.0    10.0   11.0
  9   Morales Pizarro, Oscar      Parque Las Americas 3      14.0     8.0   10.0
 10   Labbe Castro, Misael        Colegio La Victoria 3      12.5     7.5   10.0
 11   Estay Troncoso, Jorge       Marquez de Ovando   3      11.5     6.5    7.0
 12   Del Pino Grandon, Miguel    Grace School        3      11.0     6.0    7.0
 13   Muņoz Tabilo, Maximiliano   Colegio La Victoria 2.5    15.0     8.5    9.0
 14   Jaramillo Castillo, Nicolas Colegio La Victoria 2.5    12.0     7.5    9.0
 15   Barrueto Morales, Leonardo  Parque Las Americas 2.5    10.0     6.0    6.0
 16   Muņoz Mendoza, Nicolas      Colegio La Victoria 2      16.0     9.5    9.0
 17   Martinez Riquelme, Diego    Grace School        2      13.5     8.5    6.0
 18   Soto Morales, Nicolas       Grace School        2      13.0     8.5    8.0
 19   Rojas, Matias               Colegio La Victoria 2      13.0     7.5    4.5
 20   Avila Vallejos, Christopher Grace School        2      11.5     6.5    6.0
 21   Topp Pacheco, Luis          Colegio La Victoria 2      11.0     6.5    3.0
 22   Caceres Villaseca, Isaias   Colegio La Victoria 2      10.5     6.5    6.0
 23   Avalos Elgueta, Cristian    Grace School        2      10.5     6.5    3.0
 24   Gutierrez Salgado, Daniel   Colegio La Victoria 1.5    11.5     6.0    3.5
 25   Trujillo Orellana, Jesus    Colegio La Victoria 1      12.5     7.5    3.0
 26   Sanchez Estay, Ian          Colegio La Victoria 1      11.5     7.0    3.0
 27   Villagra Fernandez, Ariel   Grace School        1      11.0     6.5    4.0
 28   Diaz Rodriguez, David       Republica Mexicana  1       4.0     1.5    3.0
 29   Gonzalez Pardo, Franco      Republica Mexicana  0       4.5     1.5    0.0
No Name                        Club                Total  1    2    3    4    5  
1  Raņiman Ferreira, Victor    Marquez de Ovando   4.5   12:W 10:W 16:W  3:W  2:D
2  Sandoval Alfaro, Ignacio    Marquez de Ovando   4.5   11:W 17:W  9:W  6:W  1:D
3  Olea Muņoz, Sebastian       Colegio La Victoria 4     19:W 14:W  8:W  1:L 10:W
4  Tobar Monsalve, Exequiel    Marquez de Ovando   4     24:W  6:L 11:W  9:W 13:W
5  Campos Segura, Johans       Colegio La Victoria 4      0:  21:W 17:W 16:W  8:W
6  Molina Marambio, Nicolas    Colegio La Victoria 3.5    7:D  4:W 20:W  2:L 22:W
7  Villena Gonzalez, Nicolas   Marquez de Ovando   3.5    6:D 23:W 15:W  8:L 14:W
8  Campos, Gary                Colegio La Victoria 3     22:W 13:W  3:L  7:W  5:L
9  Morales Pizarro, Oscar      Parque Las Americas 3     23:W 18:W  2:L  4:L 16:W
10 Labbe Castro, Misael        Colegio La Victoria 3     25:W  1:L 22:W 18:W  3:L
11 Estay Troncoso, Jorge       Marquez de Ovando   3      2:L 25:W  4:L 27:W 20:W
12 Del Pino Grandon, Miguel    Grace School        3      1:L 19:W 13:L 26:W 18:W
13 Muņoz Tabilo, Maximiliano   Colegio La Victoria 2.5   15:W  8:L 12:W 14:D  4:L
14 Jaramillo Castillo, Nicolas Colegio La Victoria 2.5   21:W  3:L 27:W 13:D  7:L
15 Barrueto Morales, Leonardo  Parque Las Americas 2.5   13:L 29:W  7:L 19:D 26:W
16 Muņoz Mendoza, Nicolas      Colegio La Victoria 2     20:W 28:W  1:L  5:L  9:L
17 Martinez Riquelme, Diego    Grace School        2     27:W  2:L  5:L 20:L  0:W
18 Soto Morales, Nicolas       Grace School        2     29:W  9:L 28:+ 10:L 12:L
19 Rojas, Matias               Colegio La Victoria 2      3:L 12:L 23:W 15:D 24:D
20 Avila Vallejos, Christopher Grace School        2     16:L 24:W  6:L 17:W 11:L
21 Topp Pacheco, Luis          Colegio La Victoria 2     14:L  5:L 24:L  0:W 27:W
22 Caceres Villaseca, Isaias   Colegio La Victoria 2      8:L 26:W 10:L 25:W  6:L
23 Avalos Elgueta, Cristian    Grace School        2      9:L  7:L 19:L 24:W 25:W
24 Gutierrez Salgado, Daniel   Colegio La Victoria 1.5    4:L 20:L 21:W 23:L 19:D
25 Trujillo Orellana, Jesus    Colegio La Victoria 1     10:L 11:L  0:W 22:L 23:L
26 Sanchez Estay, Ian          Colegio La Victoria 1     28:L 22:L 29:+ 12:L 15:L
27 Villagra Fernandez, Ariel   Grace School        1     17:L  0:W 14:L 11:L 21:L
28 Diaz Rodriguez, David       Republica Mexicana  1     26:W 16:L 18:-  0:   0: 
29 Gonzalez Pardo, Franco      Republica Mexicana  0     18:L 15:L 26:-  0:   0: 

Damas

POSICIONES
Place Name                    Club                Score Berg. Wins
  1   Lara Blanco, Maria      Marquez de Ovando   4      6.00    4
  2   Rojas Espinoza, Pilar   Marquez de Ovando   3      3.00    3
  3   Alegria Aravena, Romane Marquez de Ovando   2      1.00    2
  4   Tapia Alvarez, Tiare    Colegio La Victoria 1      0.00    1
  5   Varas Cobos, Lhyeden    Colegio La Victoria 0      0.00    0
No Name                    Club                Total 1 2 3 4 5
1  Lara Blanco, Maria      Marquez de Ovando   4     * W W W W
2  Rojas Espinoza, Pilar   Marquez de Ovando   3     L * W W W
3  Alegria Aravena, Romane Marquez de Ovando   2     L L * W W
4  Tapia Alvarez, Tiare    Colegio La Victoria 1     L L L * W
5  Varas Cobos, Lhyeden    Colegio La Victoria 0     L L L L *