Torneo Comunal Juegos del Bicentenario

San Bernardo

 

RESULTADOS

Varones

POSICIONES
Place Name                          Club                      Score Buch. M-Buch. Progr.
  1   Vallejos Pizarro, Gonzalo     Colegio Manuel Magallanes 6      21.0    13.5   21.0
  2   Fernandez Rojas, Guillermo    Escuela Mahuida           5      22.5    14.5   18.0
  3   Herrera Rocha, Exequiel       Escritora Marcela Paz     5      16.5    11.5   15.0
  4   Correa Perez, Jose            Eleodoro Yañez            4      24.0    15.5   16.0
  5   Echeverria Morales, Jordy     Escuela Mahuida           4      21.5    14.5   15.0
  6   Mellado San Martin, Benjamin  Diego Portales            4      21.5    14.0   18.0
  7   Araneda Galleguillos, Gabriel Escritora Marcela Paz     4      20.5    13.5   14.0
  8   Gajardo Pizarro, Roberto      Escuela Mahuida           4      18.5    11.5   13.0
  9   Guerra Molina, Francisco      Escuela Mahuida           4      15.5    10.5   14.0
 10   Lagos Acevedo, Matias         Teresiano                 3.5    16.0     9.0    9.0
 11   Calisto Martinez, Emilio      San Francisco de Asis     3      21.5    13.5   12.0
 12   Tapia Torres, Bryan           Comandante Carlos Condell 3      20.5    13.5   10.0
 13   Flores Leal, Kevin            Comandante Carlos Condell 3      19.0    13.5   15.0
 14   Castillo Navarro, Felipe      Comandante Carlos Condell 3      18.0    11.5   10.0
 15   Leiva Montecinos, Martin      Abraham Lincoln           3      15.0    10.5    6.0
 16   Tello Romero, Francisco       Colegio Alemania          2.5    19.0    12.5    8.5
 17   Garcia Peñaloza, Salomon      Escritora Marcela Paz     2.5    19.0    12.0    7.5
 18   Seguel Rojas, Andres          San Francisco de Asis     2.5    15.5    10.5    8.5
 19   Caceres Cabrera, Cristopher   Diego Portales            2.5    15.0    10.0    8.0
 20   Saavedra Espinoza, Manuel     Teresiano                 2      17.5    12.0    9.0
 21   Telleria Vasquez, Ivan        Abraham Lincoln           2      17.0    11.0    6.0
 22   Colihuinca Bissieres, Felipe  Colegio Alemania          2      14.5    10.0    7.0
 23   Ramirez Aguilera, Alonso      Colegio Manuel Magallanes 2      12.5     6.5    6.0
 24   Vidal Magaña, Fernando        Eleodoro Yañez            1.5    20.0    12.5    6.5
 25   Contreras Aillapan, Juan      Ignacio Carrera Pinto     1.5    14.0    10.5    3.5
 26   Vilches Vilches, Francisco    Colegio Alemania          1      13.0     6.0    4.0
 27   Soto Jimenez, Javier          Abraham Lincoln           1      10.5     4.5    2.0
 28   Leiva Caro, Daniel            Ignacio Carrera Pinto     0.5    14.5    10.5    0.5
 29   Caroca Miranda, Jose          Ignacio Carrera Pinto     0      12.0     5.5    0.0
RONDA 6
No Name                          Loc Total  Result   Name                        Loc Total
 1 Correa Perez, Jose                [4]      0:1    Vallejos Pizarro, Gonzalo       [5]  
 2 Fernandez Rojas, Guillermo        [4]      1:0    Echeverria Morales, Jordy       [4]  
 3 Mellado San Martin, Benjamin      [4]      0:1    Herrera Rocha, Exequiel         [4]  
 4 Araneda Galleguillos, Gabriel     [3]      1:0    Tapia Torres, Bryan             [3]  
 5 Gajardo Pizarro, Roberto          [3]      1:0    Flores Leal, Kevin              [3]  
 6 Garcia Peñaloza, Salomon          [2.5]    0:1    Guerra Molina, Francisco        [3]  
 7 Seguel Rojas, Andres              [2.5]    0:1    Lagos Acevedo, Matias           [2.5]
 8 Calisto Martinez, Emilio          [2]      1:0    Saavedra Espinoza, Manuel       [2]  
 9 Telleria Vasquez, Ivan            [2]      0:1    Castillo Navarro, Felipe        [2]  
10 Colihuinca Bissieres, Felipe      [2]      0:1    Leiva Montecinos, Martin        [2]  
11 Vidal Magaña, Fernando            [1.5]    0:1    Caceres Cabrera, Cristopher     [1.5]
12 Contreras Aillapan, Juan          [1]     .5:.5   Leiva Caro, Daniel              [0]  
13 Tello Romero, Francisco           [1.5]    1:0    BYE                                  
RONDA 5
No Name                        Loc Total  Result   Name                          Loc Total
 1 Vallejos Pizarro, Gonzalo       [4]      1:0    Mellado San Martin, Benjamin      [4]  
 2 Flores Leal, Kevin              [3]      0:1    Correa Perez, Jose                [3]  
 3 Echeverria Morales, Jordy       [3]      1:0    Guerra Molina, Francisco          [3]  
 4 Gajardo Pizarro, Roberto        [3]      0:1    Fernandez Rojas, Guillermo        [3]  
 5 Herrera Rocha, Exequiel         [3]      1:0    Calisto Martinez, Emilio          [2]  
 6 Saavedra Espinoza, Manuel       [2]      0:1    Araneda Galleguillos, Gabriel     [2]  
 7 Castillo Navarro, Felipe        [2]      0:1    Tapia Torres, Bryan               [2]  
 8 Caceres Cabrera, Cristopher     [1.5]    0:1    Seguel Rojas, Andres              [1.5]
 9 Tello Romero, Francisco         [1.5]    0:1    Garcia Peñaloza, Salomon          [1.5]
10 Lagos Acevedo, Matias           [1.5]    1:0    Vidal Magaña, Fernando            [1.5]
11 Telleria Vasquez, Ivan          [1]      1:0    Contreras Aillapan, Juan          [1]  
12 Leiva Caro, Daniel              [0]      0:1    Colihuinca Bissieres, Felipe      [1]  
13 Leiva Montecinos, Martin        [1]      1:0    BYE                                    
RONDA 4
No Name                          Loc Total  Result   Name                         Loc Total
 1 Fernandez Rojas, Guillermo        [3]      0:1    Vallejos Pizarro, Gonzalo        [3]  
 2 Mellado San Martin, Benjamin      [3]      1:0    Flores Leal, Kevin               [3]  
 3 Araneda Galleguillos, Gabriel     [2]      0:1    Echeverria Morales, Jordy        [2]  
 4 Calisto Martinez, Emilio          [2]      0:1    Gajardo Pizarro, Roberto         [2]  
 5 Castillo Navarro, Felipe          [2]      0:1    Herrera Rocha, Exequiel          [2]  
 6 Ramirez Aguilera, Alonso          [2]      -:+    Correa Perez, Jose               [2]  
 7 Guerra Molina, Francisco          [2]      1:0    Caceres Cabrera, Cristopher      [1.5]
 8 Tapia Torres, Bryan               [1]      1:0    Colihuinca Bissieres, Felipe     [1]  
 9 Vidal Magaña, Fernando            [1]     .5:.5   Garcia Peñaloza, Salomon         [1]  
10 Saavedra Espinoza, Manuel         [1]      1:0    Telleria Vasquez, Ivan           [1]  
11 Seguel Rojas, Andres              [1]     .5:.5   Tello Romero, Francisco          [1]  
12 Soto Jimenez, Javier              [1]      -:-    Vilches Vilches, Francisco       [1]  
13 Lagos Acevedo, Matias             [.5]     +:-    Caroca Miranda, Jose             [0]  
14 Leiva Montecinos, Martin          [0]      1:0    Leiva Caro, Daniel               [0]  
15 Contreras Aillapan, Juan          [0]      1:0    BYE                                   
RONDA 3
No Name                         Loc Total  Result   Name                          Loc Total
 1 Flores Leal, Kevin               [2]      1:0    Araneda Galleguillos, Gabriel     [2]  
 2 Vallejos Pizarro, Gonzalo        [2]      1:0    Calisto Martinez, Emilio          [2]  
 3 Correa Perez, Jose               [2]      0:1    Fernandez Rojas, Guillermo        [2]  
 4 Colihuinca Bissieres, Felipe     [1]      0:1    Mellado San Martin, Benjamin      [2]  
 5 Seguel Rojas, Andres             [1]      0:1    Castillo Navarro, Felipe          [1]  
 6 Echeverria Morales, Jordy        [1]      1:0    Saavedra Espinoza, Manuel         [1]  
 7 Tapia Torres, Bryan              [1]      0:1    Gajardo Pizarro, Roberto          [1]  
 8 Tello Romero, Francisco          [1]      0:1    Guerra Molina, Francisco          [1]  
 9 Herrera Rocha, Exequiel          [1]      1:0    Vidal Magaña, Fernando            [1]  
10 Vilches Vilches, Francisco       [1]      0:1    Ramirez Aguilera, Alonso          [1]  
11 Caceres Cabrera, Cristopher      [.5]     1:0    Caroca Miranda, Jose              [0]  
12 Garcia Peñaloza, Salomon         [0]      1:0    Lagos Acevedo, Matias             [.5] 
13 Leiva Montecinos, Martin         [0]      0:1    Soto Jimenez, Javier              [0]  
14 Telleria Vasquez, Ivan           [0]      1:0    BYE                                    
RONDA 2
No Name                          Loc Total  Result   Name                         Loc Total
 1 Araneda Galleguillos, Gabriel     [1]      1:0    Ramirez Aguilera, Alonso         [1]  
 2 Calisto Martinez, Emilio          [1]      1:0    Tello Romero, Francisco          [1]  
 3 Guerra Molina, Francisco          [1]      0:1    Correa Perez, Jose               [1]  
 4 Mellado San Martin, Benjamin      [1]      1:0    Echeverria Morales, Jordy        [1]  
 5 Fernandez Rojas, Guillermo        [1]      1:0    Vilches Vilches, Francisco       [1]  
 6 Saavedra Espinoza, Manuel         [1]      0:1    Flores Leal, Kevin               [1]  
 7 Lagos Acevedo, Matias             [.5]     0:1    Vallejos Pizarro, Gonzalo        [1]  
 8 Castillo Navarro, Felipe          [0]      1:0    Caceres Cabrera, Cristopher      [.5] 
 9 Caroca Miranda, Jose              [0]      0:1    Seguel Rojas, Andres             [0]  
10 Soto Jimenez, Javier              [0]      0:1    Colihuinca Bissieres, Felipe     [0]  
11 Gajardo Pizarro, Roberto          [0]      1:0    Leiva Montecinos, Martin         [0]  
12 Garcia Peñaloza, Salomon          [0]      0:1    Tapia Torres, Bryan              [0]  
13 Telleria Vasquez, Ivan            [0]      0:1    Herrera Rocha, Exequiel          [0]  
14 Vidal Magaña, Fernando            [0]      1:0    BYE                                   
RONDA 1
No Name                         Loc Total  Result   Name                          Loc Total
 1 Herrera Rocha, Exequiel          [0]      0:1    Araneda Galleguillos, Gabriel     [0]  
 2 Caceres Cabrera, Cristopher      [0]     .5:.5   Lagos Acevedo, Matias             [0]  
 3 Leiva Montecinos, Martin         [0]      0:1    Calisto Martinez, Emilio          [0]  
 4 Caroca Miranda, Jose             [0]      0:1    Mellado San Martin, Benjamin      [0]  
 5 Ramirez Aguilera, Alonso         [0]      1:0    Castillo Navarro, Felipe          [0]  
 6 Colihuinca Bissieres, Felipe     [0]      0:1    Saavedra Espinoza, Manuel         [0]  
 7 Correa Perez, Jose               [0]      1:0    Seguel Rojas, Andres              [0]  
 8 Echeverria Morales, Jordy        [0]      1:0    Soto Jimenez, Javier              [0]  
 9 Tapia Torres, Bryan              [0]      0:1    Fernandez Rojas, Guillermo        [0]  
10 Flores Leal, Kevin               [0]      1:0    Telleria Vasquez, Ivan            [0]  
11 Tello Romero, Francisco          [0]      1:0    Gajardo Pizarro, Roberto          [0]  
12 Vallejos Pizarro, Gonzalo        [0]      1:0    Garcia Peñaloza, Salomon          [0]  
13 Vidal Magaña, Fernando           [0]      0:1    Guerra Molina, Francisco          [0]  
14 Vilches Vilches, Francisco       [0]      1:0    BYE                                    

Damas

POSICIONES
Place Name                          Club                      Score Buch. M-Buch. Progr.
  1   Saravia Bello, Natalia        Abraham Lincoln           6      18.0    12.0   21.0
  2   Pineda Trujillo, Damaris      Escuela Pilar Moliner     4.5    20.0    12.0   14.5
  3   Neculquo Armijo, Nataly       Comandante Carlos Condell 4      19.0    11.0   14.0
  4   Oemick Meza, Nayaret          Escuela Pilar Moliner     3.5    19.0    11.0   12.5
  5   Mellado San Martin, Marcela   Diego Portales            3      21.0    13.0   11.0
  6   Cheuqueñanco Muñoz, Alejandra Comandante Carlos Condell 2      19.0    11.0    9.0
  7   Gutierrez Quiroz, Pabla       Escuela Pilar Moliner     2      18.0    10.0    8.0
  8   Leon Rosales, Camila          Eleodoro Yañez            2      17.0    11.0    6.0
  9   Moraga Peña, Sandy            Escuela Pilar Moliner     0.5    12.0     6.0    2.0
 10   Adriasola Novoa, Maggi        Abraham Lincoln           0.5     9.0     4.0    2.0
RONDA 6
No Name                     Loc Total  Result   Name                          Loc Total
 1 Gutierrez Quiroz, Pabla      [2]      0:1    Saravia Bello, Natalia            [5]  
 2 Pineda Trujillo, Damaris     [3.5]    1:0    Mellado San Martin, Marcela       [3]  
 3 Neculquo Armijo, Nataly      [3]      1:0    Leon Rosales, Camila              [2]  
 4 Oemick Meza, Nayaret         [2.5]    1:0    Cheuqueñanco Muñoz, Alejandra     [2]  
RONDA 5
No Name                        Loc Total  Result   Name                          Loc Total
 1 Saravia Bello, Natalia          [4]      1:0    Oemick Meza, Nayaret              [2.5]
 2 Neculquo Armijo, Nataly         [3]      0:1    Pineda Trujillo, Damaris          [2.5]
 3 Mellado San Martin, Marcela     [2]      1:0    Gutierrez Quiroz, Pabla           [2]  
 4 Leon Rosales, Camila            [1]      1:0    Cheuqueñanco Muñoz, Alejandra     [2]  
RONDA 4
No Name                          Loc Total  Result   Name                    Loc Total
 1 Cheuqueñanco Muñoz, Alejandra     [2]      0:1    Saravia Bello, Natalia      [3]  
 2 Mellado San Martin, Marcela       [2]      0:1    Neculquo Armijo, Nataly     [2]  
 3 Adriasola Novoa, Maggi            [.5]     -:+    Oemick Meza, Nayaret        [1.5]
 4 Pineda Trujillo, Damaris          [1.5]    +:-    Moraga Peña, Sandy          [.5] 
 5 Gutierrez Quiroz, Pabla           [1]      1:0    Leon Rosales, Camila        [1]  
RONDA 3
No Name                          Loc Total  Result   Name                        Loc Total
 1 Saravia Bello, Natalia            [2]      1:0    Pineda Trujillo, Damaris        [1.5]
 2 Oemick Meza, Nayaret              [1.5]    0:1    Mellado San Martin, Marcela     [1]  
 3 Cheuqueñanco Muñoz, Alejandra     [1]      1:0    Gutierrez Quiroz, Pabla         [1]  
 4 Moraga Peña, Sandy                [.5]     0:1    Neculquo Armijo, Nataly         [1]  
 5 Leon Rosales, Camila              [0]      1:0    Adriasola Novoa, Maggi          [.5] 
RONDA 2
No Name                        Loc Total  Result   Name                          Loc Total
 1 Neculquo Armijo, Nataly         [1]      0:1    Saravia Bello, Natalia            [1]  
 2 Pineda Trujillo, Damaris        [1]     .5:.5   Oemick Meza, Nayaret              [1]  
 3 Adriasola Novoa, Maggi          [.5]     0:1    Cheuqueñanco Muñoz, Alejandra     [0]  
 4 Gutierrez Quiroz, Pabla         [0]      1:0    Moraga Peña, Sandy                [.5] 
 5 Mellado San Martin, Marcela     [0]      1:0    Leon Rosales, Camila              [0]  
RONDA 1
No Name                          Loc Total  Result   Name                        Loc Total
 1 Moraga Peña, Sandy                [0]     .5:.5   Adriasola Novoa, Maggi          [0]  
 2 Cheuqueñanco Muñoz, Alejandra     [0]      0:1    Neculquo Armijo, Nataly         [0]  
 3 Oemick Meza, Nayaret              [0]      1:0    Gutierrez Quiroz, Pabla         [0]  
 4 Leon Rosales, Camila              [0]      0:1    Pineda Trujillo, Damaris        [0]  
 5 Saravia Bello, Natalia            [0]      1:0    Mellado San Martin, Marcela     [0]