Campeonato Comunal Cerro Navia, Juegos Deportivos Escolares

jugado el 10/8/2011, en el Colegio Provincia de Arauco

RESULTADOS VARONES

Place Name                        Club                Score Progr. M-Buch. Buch.
  1   Vargas Llancafil, Alejandro Provincia de Arauco 5       15.0     7.5  13.0
  2   Aravena Perez, Miguel       Paulo Freire        4.5     14.5     8.5  14.0
  3   Uribe Silva, Carlos         Intendente Saavedra 4.5     14.5     7.5  13.5
  4   Blanco Quintanilla, Lautaro Intendente Saavedra 4       13.0     8.0  14.5
  5   Ortiz Villagra, Nicolas     Intendente Saavedra 4       11.0     7.5  11.0
  6   Espinoza Quezada, Jason     Millahue            3       12.0    10.5  16.5
  7   Bravo Peņailillo, Bryan     Provincia de Arauco 3       10.0     9.0  15.0
  8   Pino Berrios, Jhonathan     Saint Orland        3       10.0     7.5  13.0
  9   Rubilar Lorenzo, Pablo      Intendente Saavedra 3       10.0     7.0  12.5
 10   Veloso Bustamante, Jean     Provincia de Arauco 3       10.0     5.0   9.0
 11   Saavedra Padilla, Rodrigo   Provincia de Arauco 3        9.0     7.0  11.5
 12   Montenegro Colipi, Joseph   Intendente Saavedra 3        8.0     8.0  14.0
 13   Ardiles Roman, Dylan        Provincia de Arauco 3        6.0     6.0   9.5
 14   Lopez Ortiz, Pablo          Millahue            2.5      9.5     8.0  13.5
 15   Aravena Perez, Alexis       Paulo Freire        2.5      5.5     7.0  13.0
 16   Fuentes Carranza, Oscar     Millahue            2.5      4.5     6.0   9.5
 17   Maldonado Diaz, Marcos      Provincia de Arauco 2.5      4.5     5.5  11.0
 18   Figueroa Silva, Enzo        Provincia de Arauco 2        9.0     9.0  16.0
 19   Marin Villegas, Nicolas     Provincia de Arauco 2        9.0     9.0  14.5
 20   Donaire Gonzalez, Luis      Provincia de Arauco 2        7.0     8.5  13.5
 21   Mora Caro, Alonso           Paulo Freire        2        4.0     9.5  14.0
 22   Valdes Coņuepan, Matias     Paulo Freire        1.5      5.5     6.0  11.0
 23   Herrera Gonzalez, Diego     Provincia de Arauco 1.5      5.0     8.5  14.5
 24   Retamal Campillay, David    Provincia de Arauco 1.5      5.0     7.0  11.5
 25   Hermosilla Hinojosa, Julio  Millahue            1.5      3.0     6.5  10.0
 26   Hidalgo Luna, Edison        Millahue            1.5      2.5     7.0  11.5
 27   Nilo Jara, Nicolas          Provincia de Arauco 1        3.0     5.5  10.5
 28   Flores Flores, Angel        Provincia de Arauco 1        3.0     5.0  11.0
 29   Bravo Ponce, Sebastian      Provincia de Arauco 0.5      2.0     7.0  12.0
 30   Gallardo Cayul, Richard     Provincia de Arauco 0        0.0     4.0   4.0
 31   Arancibia Herrera, Nicolas  Provincia de Arauco 0        0.0     2.0   2.0
No Name                        Club                Total  1    2    3    4    5  
1  Vargas Llancafil, Alejandro Provincia de Arauco 5     23:W 15:W 28:W  4:W  6:W
2  Aravena Perez, Miguel       Paulo Freire        4.5   17:W 12:W 18:W  6:W  3:D
3  Uribe Silva, Carlos         Intendente Saavedra 4.5   30:+ 21:W  7:W 20:W  2:D
4  Blanco Quintanilla, Lautaro Intendente Saavedra 4     21:W  8:W 14:W  1:L  9:W
5  Ortiz Villagra, Nicolas     Intendente Saavedra 4     29:W  6:L 22:W  7:W  8:W
6  Espinoza Quezada, Jason     Millahue            3     24:W  5:W 19:W  2:L  1:L
7  Bravo Peņailillo, Bryan     Provincia de Arauco 3     27:W 11:W  3:L  5:L 19:W
8  Pino Berrios, Jhonathan     Saint Orland        3     20:W  4:L 23:W 18:W  5:L
9  Rubilar Lorenzo, Pablo      Intendente Saavedra 3     28:W 18:L 12:W 19:W  4:L
10 Veloso Bustamante, Jean     Provincia de Arauco 3     26:W 19:L 25:W 14:W 13:L
11 Saavedra Padilla, Rodrigo   Provincia de Arauco 3     16:W  7:L 27:W 15:L 18:W
12 Montenegro Colipi, Joseph   Intendente Saavedra 3     13:W  2:L  9:L 22:W 20:W
13 Ardiles Roman, Dylan        Provincia de Arauco 3     12:L 23:L 29:W 21:W 10:W
14 Lopez Ortiz, Pablo          Millahue            2.5   31:+ 22:W  4:L 10:L 15:D
15 Aravena Perez, Alexis       Paulo Freire        2.5   19:L  1:L 26:W 11:W 14:D
16 Fuentes Carranza, Oscar     Millahue            2.5   11:L 27:L 17:D 29:W 23:W
17 Maldonado Diaz, Marcos      Provincia de Arauco 2.5    2:L 20:L 16:D 25:W 24:W
18 Figueroa Silva, Enzo        Provincia de Arauco 2      0:W  9:W  2:L  8:L 11:L
19 Marin Villegas, Nicolas     Provincia de Arauco 2     15:W 10:W  6:L  9:L  7:L
20 Donaire Gonzalez, Luis      Provincia de Arauco 2      8:L 17:W 24:W  3:L 12:L
21 Mora Caro, Alonso           Paulo Freire        2      4:L  3:L  0:W 13:L 29:W
22 Valdes Coņuepan, Matias     Paulo Freire        1.5   25:W 14:L  5:L 12:L 26:D
23 Herrera Gonzalez, Diego     Provincia de Arauco 1.5    1:L 13:W  8:L 24:D 16:L
24 Retamal Campillay, David    Provincia de Arauco 1.5    6:L  0:W 20:L 23:D 17:L
25 Hermosilla Hinojosa, Julio  Millahue            1.5   22:L 29:D 10:L 17:L  0:W
26 Hidalgo Luna, Edison        Millahue            1.5   10:L 28:L 15:L  0:W 22:D
27 Nilo Jara, Nicolas          Provincia de Arauco 1      7:L 16:W 11:L 28:-  0: 
28 Flores Flores, Angel        Provincia de Arauco 1      9:L 26:W  1:L 27:-  0: 
29 Bravo Ponce, Sebastian      Provincia de Arauco .5     5:L 25:D 13:L 16:L 21:L
30 Gallardo Cayul, Richard     Provincia de Arauco 0      3:-  0:   0:   0:   0: 
31 Arancibia Herrera, Nicolas  Provincia de Arauco 0     14:-  0:   0:   0:   0: 

RESULTADOS DAMAS

Place Name                           Club                Score Progr. M-Buch. Buch.
  1   Ramirez Bernal, Nicole         Intendente Saavedra 4       14.0     8.5  14.0
  2   Maureira Chavarria, Damaris    Santander de Espaņa 3.5     10.5     8.5  14.5
  3   Loyola Fioraso, Mariana        Saint Orland        3        8.5     7.5  12.0
  4   Arenas Guzman, Maria           Intendente Saavedra 3        8.5     7.0  11.5
  5   Sandoval Riquelme, Paulett     Provincia de Arauco 2.5     10.0     8.0  12.5
  6   Tapia Escobar, Daniela         Provincia de Arauco 2        5.5     8.0  12.5
  7   Sepulveda Rodriguez, Francisca Provincia de Arauco 1.5      2.0     7.5  11.0
  8   Guzman Quintana, Camila        Provincia de Arauco 0.5      1.0     7.5  12.0
No Name                           Club                Total 1   2   3   4   5  
1  Ramirez Bernal, Nicole         Intendente Saavedra 4     4:W 3:W 6:W 5:W 2:L
2  Maureira Chavarria, Damaris    Santander de Espaņa 3.5   6:W 5:D 3:D 4:D 1:W
3  Loyola Fioraso, Mariana        Saint Orland        3     7:W 1:L 2:D 8:D 5:W
4  Arenas Guzman, Maria           Intendente Saavedra 3     1:L 7:W 8:W 2:D 6:D
5  Sandoval Riquelme, Paulett     Provincia de Arauco 2.5   8:W 2:D 7:W 1:L 3:L
6  Tapia Escobar, Daniela         Provincia de Arauco 2     2:L 8:W 1:L 7:D 4:D
7  Sepulveda Rodriguez, Francisca Provincia de Arauco 1.5   3:L 4:L 5:L 6:D 8:W
8  Guzman Quintana, Camila        Provincia de Arauco .5    5:L 6:L 4:L 3:D 7:L