Campeonato Provincial Santiago Poniente, Juegos Deportivos Escolares

jugado el 26/8/2011, en el Colegio Provincia de Arauco

RESULTADOS VARONES

Place Name                        Club                           Score Progr. M-Buch. Buch.
  1   Reyes Suazo, Simon          Quinta Normal Liceo San Jose   4       14.0    11.0  17.0
  2   Gutierrez Alcapan, Pablo    Estacion Central Escuela F 55  4       13.0     8.0  14.0
  3   Saez Cofre, Pablo           Maipu Boston College           4       12.0     8.5  14.5
  4   Gonzalez Guerrero, Paulo    Lo Prado Vicente Huidobro      4       11.0     6.0  11.5
  5   Bakx Rojas, Maikol          Estacion Central Escuela F 55  3       10.0    10.0  16.0
  6   Gallardo Acevedo, Franco    Cerrillos Santa Adela          3        9.0     8.0  14.0
  7   Gonzalez Veas, Nicolas      Estacion Central San Jose Scho 3        8.0     7.0  11.0
  8   Rodriguez Gomez, Cristopher Quinta Normal Angelmo          3        6.0     6.0  10.5
  9   Duran Calvuen, Douglas      Lo Prado Sor Teresa de los And 2.5      7.0     5.0   9.0
 10   Santander Suazo, Lorenzo    Quinta Normal Liceo San Jose   2        9.0    10.0  16.5
 11   Araya Pinto, Miguel         Maipu Boston College La Farfan 2        7.0     8.5  14.0
 12   Blanco Quintanilla, Lautaro Cerro Navia Intendente Saavedr 2        6.0     9.0  14.5
 13   Arenas Sanchez Concha, Jean Lo Prado Mariscal de Ayacucho  2        5.0     9.0  14.5
 14   Uribe Silva, Carlos         Cerro Navia Intendente Saavedr 2        3.0     6.5   9.5
 15   Aviles Chandia, Franco      Cerrillos Santa Adela          1.5      6.5     5.5   8.0
 16   Riquelme Castillo, Emilio   Estacion Central Escuela D 276 1.5      5.5     5.5   9.0
 17   Vargas Llancafil, Alejandro Cerro Navia Provincia de Arauc 1.5      3.0     7.0  11.0
 18   Aravena Perez, Miguel       Cerro Navia Paulo Freire       0        0.0     6.0  10.5
No Name                        Club                           Total  1    2    3    4    5  
1  Reyes Suazo, Simon          Quinta Normal Liceo San Jose   4     13:W  5:W  3:W  2:W  4:L
2  Gutierrez Alcapan, Pablo    Estacion Central Escuela F 55  4     11:W  6:W 10:W  1:L  5:W
3  Saez Cofre, Pablo           Maipu Boston College           4     12:W  7:W  1:L  6:W  9:W
4  Gonzalez Guerrero, Paulo    Lo Prado Vicente Huidobro      4     17:W 10:L 12:W 11:W  1:W
5  Bakx Rojas, Maikol          Estacion Central Escuela F 55  3      8:W  1:L  7:W 10:W  2:L
6  Gallardo Acevedo, Franco    Cerrillos Santa Adela          3     14:W  2:L 13:W  3:L 10:W
7  Gonzalez Veas, Nicolas      Estacion Central San Jose Scho 3     18:W  3:L  5:L 13:W 11:W
8  Rodriguez Gomez, Cristopher Quinta Normal Angelmo          3      5:L 13:L 14:W 17:W 12:W
9  Duran Calvuen, Douglas      Lo Prado Sor Teresa de los And 2.5   10:L 17:D 18:W 15:W  3:L
10 Santander Suazo, Lorenzo    Quinta Normal Liceo San Jose   2      9:W  4:W  2:L  5:L  6:L
11 Araya Pinto, Miguel         Maipu Boston College La Farfan 2      2:L 16:W 15:W  4:L  7:L
12 Blanco Quintanilla, Lautaro Cerro Navia Intendente Saavedr 2      3:L 14:W  4:L 16:W  8:L
13 Arenas Sanchez Concha, Jean Lo Prado Mariscal de Ayacucho  2      1:L  8:W  6:L  7:L 15:W
14 Uribe Silva, Carlos         Cerro Navia Intendente Saavedr 2      6:L 12:L  8:L 18:W 16:W
15 Aviles Chandia, Franco      Cerrillos Santa Adela          1.5   16:D 18:W 11:L  9:L 13:L
16 Riquelme Castillo, Emilio   Estacion Central Escuela D 276 1.5   15:D 11:L 17:W 12:L 14:L
17 Vargas Llancafil, Alejandro Cerro Navia Provincia de Arauc 1.5    4:L  9:D 16:L  8:L 18:W
18 Aravena Perez, Miguel       Cerro Navia Paulo Freire       0      7:L 15:L  9:L 14:L 17:L

RESULTADOS DAMAS

Place Name                        Loc  Club                           Score Progr. M-Buch. Buch.
  1   Marchant Salgado, Victoria  1068 Maipu Boston College           5       15.0     9.0  14.0
  2   Catriņir Olea, Javiera           Maipu Boston College La Farfan 4       13.0     8.5  15.5
  3   Gaete Delorme, Paloma            Maipu Boston College La Farfan 4       11.0     9.0  14.0
  4   Moya Aviles, Genesis             Lo Prado Sor Teresa Los Andes  3       11.0    10.0  16.5
  5   Mella Vera, Karen                Lo Prado Sor Teresa Los Andes  3       10.0     7.5  13.0
  6   Salgado Salgado, Yolanda         Quinta Normal Angelmo          3        9.0     8.0  14.5
  7   Mella Zapata, Valentina          Estacion Central Escuela D 20  3        8.0     7.5  13.5
  8   Funes Moreno, Fernanda           Estacion Central Escuela D 20  3        8.0     7.0  11.5
  9   Asencio Plaza, Genesis           Los Andes Mariscal de Ayacucho 2.5      6.5     7.5  12.0
 10   Paredes Muņoz, Sabina            Quinta Normal Angelmo          2.5      5.0     5.5  11.0
 11   Maureira Chavarria, Damaris      Cerro Navia Santander de Espaņ 2        9.0     8.0  13.5
 12   Roman Fuentes, Rosanna           Maipu Boston College La Farfan 2        8.5     8.5  13.0
 13   Ramirez Bernal, Nicole           Cerro Navia Intendente Saavedr 2        6.0     6.5  11.0
 14   Aviles Chandia, Javiera          Cerrillos Santa Adela          1.5      5.0     8.0  12.0
 15   Amestica Albarran, Carolina      Estacion Central Escuela D 20  1.5      4.0     6.5  10.5
 16   Diaz Gutierrez, Anne             Lo Prado Mustafa Ataturk       1.5      2.5     5.5   9.0
 17   Loyola Fioraso, Mariana          Cerro Navia Saint Orland       1        2.0     4.5  10.0
 18   Arenas Guzman, Mariana           Cerro Navia Intendente Saavedr 0.5      1.5     6.5  10.5
No Name                        Loc  Club                           Total  1    2    3    4    5  
1  Marchant Salgado, Victoria  1068 Maipu Boston College           5     17:W  5:W  4:W  2:W  6:W
2  Catriņir Olea, Javiera           Maipu Boston College La Farfan 4     10:W  7:W 11:W  1:L  4:W
3  Gaete Delorme, Paloma            Maipu Boston College La Farfan 4      6:W  4:L 13:W  8:W  5:W
4  Moya Aviles, Genesis             Lo Prado Sor Teresa Los Andes  3     14:W  3:W  1:L 11:W  2:L
5  Mella Vera, Karen                Lo Prado Sor Teresa Los Andes  3     18:W  1:L 14:W 12:W  3:L
6  Salgado Salgado, Yolanda         Quinta Normal Angelmo          3      3:L 16:W 15:W  9:W  1:L
7  Mella Zapata, Valentina          Estacion Central Escuela D 20  3      9:W  2:L  8:L 13:W 12:W
8  Funes Moreno, Fernanda           Estacion Central Escuela D 20  3     12:L 18:W  7:W  3:L 11:W
9  Asencio Plaza, Genesis           Los Andes Mariscal de Ayacucho 2.5    7:L 10:W 12:D  6:L 14:W
10 Paredes Muņoz, Sabina            Quinta Normal Angelmo          2.5    2:L  9:L 16:W 14:D 15:W
11 Maureira Chavarria, Damaris      Cerro Navia Santander de Espaņ 2     15:W 13:W  2:L  4:L  8:L
12 Roman Fuentes, Rosanna           Maipu Boston College La Farfan 2      8:W 15:D  9:D  5:L  7:L
13 Ramirez Bernal, Nicole           Cerro Navia Intendente Saavedr 2     16:W 11:L  3:L  7:L 18:W
14 Aviles Chandia, Javiera          Cerrillos Santa Adela          1.5    4:L 17:W  5:L 10:D  9:L
15 Amestica Albarran, Carolina      Estacion Central Escuela D 20  1.5   11:L 12:D  6:L 17:W 10:L
16 Diaz Gutierrez, Anne             Lo Prado Mustafa Ataturk       1.5   13:L  6:L 10:L 18:W 17:D
17 Loyola Fioraso, Mariana          Cerro Navia Saint Orland       1      1:L 14:L 18:D 15:L 16:D
18 Arenas Guzman, Mariana           Cerro Navia Intendente Saavedr .5     5:L  8:L 17:D 16:L 13:L