Olimpiadas San Bernardo, Juegos Deportivos Escolares 2011

RESULTADOS VARONES

Place Name                         Club                    Score Buch. M-Buch. Progr.
  1   Guerrero Cataldo, Juan       Republica de Brasil     6      18.5    14.0   21.0
  2   Nahuelpi Rios, Andres        Escritora Marcela Paz   4      22.0    14.5   15.0
  3   Pizarro Guajardo, Cristopher Manuel Magallanes Moure 4      21.0    12.5   14.0
  4   Mendoza Huaiquicheo, Bayron  Escritora Marcela Paz   4      20.5    13.0   15.0
  5   Maturana Barrios, Diego      Manuel Magallanes Moure 4      19.0    12.5   13.0
  6   Palma Jofre, Marcos          Colegio Mahuida         4      19.0    11.5   14.0
  7   Valenzuela Poblete, Abraham  Abraham Lincoln         3      23.5    15.0   15.0
  8   Guerrero Cariz, Diego        Colegio Antupillan      3      18.0    11.5   11.0
  9   Fuentes Vasquez, Matias      Escuela Cinco Pinos     3      15.5    11.0   11.0
 10   Oliva Gonzalez, Roberto      Javiera Carrera Verdugo 2.5    14.5    10.0    8.5
 11   Montenegro Alfaro, Mauricio  Escuela Cinco Pinos     2.5    13.5     9.5    7.5
 12   Garces Opazo, Matias         Republica de Brasil     2      18.0    13.5    6.0
 13   Ortega Vargas, Diego         Escuela Espaņa          1      18.5    11.0    2.0
 14   Alvarez Cerda, Nicolas       Escuela Espaņa          1      13.0     6.5    3.0
 15   Lara Rosas, Isaac            Escritora Marcela Paz   0       6.5     6.5    0.0

Ronda 6

No Name                         Total  Result   Name                        Total
 1 Pizarro Guajardo, Cristopher [4]      0:1    Guerrero Cataldo, Juan      [5]  
 2 Nahuelpi Rios, Andres        [3]      1:0    Mendoza Huaiquicheo, Bayron [4]  
 3 Guerrero Cariz, Diego        [3]      0:1    Palma Jofre, Marcos         [3]  
 4 Maturana Barrios, Diego      [3]      1:0    Valenzuela Poblete, Abraham [3]  
 5 Oliva Gonzalez, Roberto      [2]     .5:.5   Montenegro Alfaro, Mauricio [2]  
 6 Ortega Vargas, Diego         [1]      0:1    Fuentes Vasquez, Matias     [2]  
 7 Garces Opazo, Matias         [1]      1:0    BYE                              

Ronda 5

No Name                        Total  Result   Name                         Total
 1 Guerrero Cataldo, Juan      [4]      1:0    Nahuelpi Rios, Andres        [3]  
 2 Valenzuela Poblete, Abraham [3]      0:1    Mendoza Huaiquicheo, Bayron  [3]  
 3 Montenegro Alfaro, Mauricio [2]      0:1    Pizarro Guajardo, Cristopher [3]  
 4 Fuentes Vasquez, Matias     [2]      0:1    Guerrero Cariz, Diego        [2]  
 5 Oliva Gonzalez, Roberto     [2]      0:1    Maturana Barrios, Diego      [2]  
 6 Palma Jofre, Marcos         [2]      1:0    Garces Opazo, Matias         [1]  
 7 Ortega Vargas, Diego        [0]      1:0    BYE                               

Ronda 4

No Name                         Total  Result   Name                        Total
 1 Guerrero Cataldo, Juan       [3]      1:0    Valenzuela Poblete, Abraham [3]  
 2 Pizarro Guajardo, Cristopher [2]      1:0    Fuentes Vasquez, Matias     [2]  
 3 Mendoza Huaiquicheo, Bayron  [2]      1:0    Maturana Barrios, Diego     [2]  
 4 Nahuelpi Rios, Andres        [2]      1:0    Palma Jofre, Marcos         [2]  
 5 Alvarez Cerda, Nicolas       [1]      -:+    Guerrero Cariz, Diego       [1]  
 6 Garces Opazo, Matias         [1]      0:1    Montenegro Alfaro, Mauricio [1]  
 7 Ortega Vargas, Diego         [0]      0:1    Oliva Gonzalez, Roberto     [1]  

Ronda 3

No Name                        Total  Result   Name                         Total
 1 Palma Jofre, Marcos         [2]      0:1    Guerrero Cataldo, Juan       [2]  
 2 Nahuelpi Rios, Andres       [2]      0:1    Valenzuela Poblete, Abraham  [2]  
 3 Maturana Barrios, Diego     [1]      1:0    Alvarez Cerda, Nicolas       [1]  
 4 Fuentes Vasquez, Matias     [1]      1:0    Oliva Gonzalez, Roberto      [1]  
 5 Mendoza Huaiquicheo, Bayron [1]      1:0    Garces Opazo, Matias         [1]  
 6 Guerrero Cariz, Diego       [1]      0:1    Pizarro Guajardo, Cristopher [1]  
 7 Montenegro Alfaro, Mauricio [0]      1:0    Ortega Vargas, Diego         [0]  

Ronda 2

No Name                         Total  Result   Name                        Total
 1 Palma Jofre, Marcos          [1]      1:0    Fuentes Vasquez, Matias     [1]  
 2 Valenzuela Poblete, Abraham  [1]      1:0    Guerrero Cariz, Diego       [1]  
 3 Guerrero Cataldo, Juan       [1]      1:0    Mendoza Huaiquicheo, Bayron [1]  
 4 Maturana Barrios, Diego      [1]      0:1    Nahuelpi Rios, Andres       [1]  
 5 Alvarez Cerda, Nicolas       [0]      1:0    Montenegro Alfaro, Mauricio [0]  
 6 Garces Opazo, Matias         [0]      1:0    Ortega Vargas, Diego        [0]  
 7 Oliva Gonzalez, Roberto      [0]      1:0    Lara Rosas, Isaac           [0]  
 8 Pizarro Guajardo, Cristopher [0]      1:0    BYE                              

Ronda 1

No Name                         Total  Result   Name                        Total
 1 Mendoza Huaiquicheo, Bayron  [0]      1:0    Alvarez Cerda, Nicolas      [0]  
 2 Fuentes Vasquez, Matias      [0]      1:0    Montenegro Alfaro, Mauricio [0]  
 3 Nahuelpi Rios, Andres        [0]      1:0    Garces Opazo, Matias        [0]  
 4 Guerrero Cariz, Diego        [0]      1:0    Oliva Gonzalez, Roberto     [0]  
 5 Ortega Vargas, Diego         [0]      0:1    Guerrero Cataldo, Juan      [0]  
 6 Lara Rosas, Isaac            [0]      0:1    Palma Jofre, Marcos         [0]  
 7 Pizarro Guajardo, Cristopher [0]      0:1    Maturana Barrios, Diego     [0]  
 8 Valenzuela Poblete, Abraham  [0]      1:0    BYE                              

RESULTADOS DAMAS

Place Name                      Club                  Score Buch. M-Buch. Progr.
  1   Arriaran Gonzalez, Kony   Escuela Pilar Moliner 5      18.5    11.5   18.0
  2   Araya Diaz, Katalina      Escuela Pilar Moliner 5      18.0    11.0   15.0
  3   Anabalon Pozo, Abigail    Escuela Cinco Pinos   4      19.0    12.5   14.0
  4   Nahuelpi Rios, Millaray   Escritora Marcela Paz 4      18.5    12.0   11.0
  5   Norambuena Martinez, Paz  Escuela Espaņa        3      18.0    11.0   12.0
  6   Cabrera Morales, Karen    Escuela Cinco Pinos   2      19.0    12.5   11.0
  7   Morales Gallardo, Yulissa Abraham Lincoln       2      19.0    12.5    9.0
  8   Pino Carvajal, Anaiss     Escuela Espaņa        2      16.5    11.0    8.0
  9   Marin Diaz, Francisca     Abraham Lincoln       1      12.0     5.5    2.0

Ronda 6

No Name                     Loc Total  Result   Name                      Loc Total
 1 Cabrera Morales, Karen       [2]      0:1    Araya Diaz, Katalina          [4]  
 2 Arriaran Gonzalez, Kony      [4]      1:0    Morales Gallardo, Yulissa     [2]  
 3 Norambuena Martinez, Paz     [3]      0:1    Anabalon Pozo, Abigail        [3]  
 4 Pino Carvajal, Anaiss        [2]      0:1    Nahuelpi Rios, Millaray       [3]  

Ronda 5

No Name                      Loc Total  Result   Name                     Loc Total
 1 Araya Diaz, Katalina          [3]      1:0    Norambuena Martinez, Paz     [3]  
 2 Anabalon Pozo, Abigail        [3]      0:1    Arriaran Gonzalez, Kony      [3]  
 3 Nahuelpi Rios, Millaray       [2]      1:0    Cabrera Morales, Karen       [2]  
 4 Morales Gallardo, Yulissa     [2]      0:1    Pino Carvajal, Anaiss        [1]  

Ronda 4

No Name                      Loc Total  Result   Name                   Loc Total
 1 Arriaran Gonzalez, Kony       [3]      0:1    Araya Diaz, Katalina       [2]  
 2 Norambuena Martinez, Paz      [2]      +:-    Marin Diaz, Francisca      [1]  
 3 Morales Gallardo, Yulissa     [1]      1:0    Cabrera Morales, Karen     [2]  
 4 Pino Carvajal, Anaiss         [1]      0:1    Anabalon Pozo, Abigail     [2]  
 5 Nahuelpi Rios, Millaray       [1]      1:0    BYE                             

Ronda 3

No Name                     Loc Total  Result   Name                      Loc Total
 1 Cabrera Morales, Karen       [2]      0:1    Arriaran Gonzalez, Kony       [2]  
 2 Araya Diaz, Katalina         [1]      1:0    Nahuelpi Rios, Millaray       [1]  
 3 Marin Diaz, Francisca        [1]      1:0    Pino Carvajal, Anaiss         [1]  
 4 Norambuena Martinez, Paz     [1]      1:0    Morales Gallardo, Yulissa     [1]  
 5 Anabalon Pozo, Abigail       [0]      1:0    BYE                                

Ronda 2

No Name                      Loc Total  Result   Name                    Loc Total
 1 Arriaran Gonzalez, Kony       [1]      1:0    Marin Diaz, Francisca       [1]  
 2 Pino Carvajal, Anaiss         [1]      0:1    Cabrera Morales, Karen      [1]  
 3 Morales Gallardo, Yulissa     [1]      0:1    Nahuelpi Rios, Millaray     [0]  
 4 Anabalon Pozo, Abigail        [0]      0:1    Araya Diaz, Katalina        [0]  
 5 Norambuena Martinez, Paz      [0]      1:0    BYE                              

Ronda 1

No Name                    Loc Total  Result   Name                      Loc Total
 1 Marin Diaz, Francisca       [0]      1:0    Anabalon Pozo, Abigail        [0]  
 2 Araya Diaz, Katalina        [0]      0:1    Morales Gallardo, Yulissa     [0]  
 3 Nahuelpi Rios, Millaray     [0]      0:1    Arriaran Gonzalez, Kony       [0]  
 4 Cabrera Morales, Karen      [0]      1:0    Norambuena Martinez, Paz      [0]  
 5 Pino Carvajal, Anaiss       [0]      1:0    BYE