Campeonato Comunal San Bernardo, Juegos Deportivos Escolares 2011

RESULTADOS VARONES

Place Name                          Club                      Score Progr. M-Buch. Buch.
  1   Lobos Martinez, Ian           Colegio Cinco Pinos       6       21.0    15.0  23.0
  2   Mondaca Correa, Bryan         Escuela Alemania          5       19.0    14.5  21.5
  3   Herrera Rocha, Ezequiel       Escritora Marcela Paz     5       17.0    15.0  22.0
  4   Castillo Navarro, Felipe      Comandante Carlos Condell 4       17.0    14.0  22.5
  5   Valenzuela Poblete, Abraham   Abraham Lincoln           4       15.0    12.5  20.0
  6   Ramirez Aguilera, Alonso      Manuel Magallanes Moure   4       13.0    11.5  18.0
  7   Vallejos Pizarro, Gonzalo     Manuel Magallanes Moure   4       12.0    13.5  21.0
  8   Mendoza Huaiquicheo, Bayron   Escritora Marcela Paz     3       14.0    13.0  19.0
  9   Palma Jofre, Marcos           Colegio Mahuida           3       12.0    11.5  16.5
 10   Barra Arancibia, Javier       Abraham Lincoln           3       11.0    12.5  20.0
 11   Matus Ruelas, Gonzalo         Escuela España            3       11.0    11.5  18.5
 12   Echeverria Morales, Yordy     Colegio Mahuida           3       10.0    13.5  20.5
 13   Fuenzalida Armijo, William    Cardenal Samore           3       10.0    13.0  18.5
 14   Reinoso Toledo, Patricio      Escuela Alemania          3       10.0     9.0  16.5
 15   Ovando Chacon, Yerko          Abraham Lincoln           3       10.0     8.5  13.5
 16   Carrasco Ampuero, Nacor       Jose Nuez Martin          2.5      6.0    10.5  15.0
 17   Donoso Olea, Carlos           Jose Nuez Martin          2       10.0    12.0  17.5
 18   Maldonado San Martin, Alan    Escuela España            2        9.0    13.0  19.5
 19   Tapia torres, Bryan           Comandante Carlos Condell 2        6.0    11.5  17.5
 20   Guzman Millarrial, Leonardo   Bernardo Ohiggins         2        4.5     9.0  14.0
 21   Diaz Gormaz, Nelson           Bernardo OHiggins         1.5      2.5    11.0  17.5
 22   Mendoza Huaiquicheo, Jonathan Escritora Marcela Paz     1        3.0     4.5  10.0
 23   Burgos Parra, Johhan          Liceo Antupillan          1        2.0     5.0   9.5
 24   Lara Rozas, Isaac             Escritora Marcela Paz     0        0.0     5.0  10.5

Ronda 6

No Name                       Loc Total  Result   Name                        Loc Total
 1 Castillo Navarro, Felipe       [4]      0:1    Lobos Martinez, Ian             [5]  
 2 Barra Arancibia, Javier        [3]      0:1    Herrera Rocha, Ezequiel         [4]  
 3 Mondaca Correa, Bryan          [4]      1:0    Matus Ruelas, Gonzalo           [3]  
 4 Vallejos Pizarro, Gonzalo      [3]      1:0    Mendoza Huaiquicheo, Bayron     [3]  
 5 Ovando Chacon, Yerko           [3]      0:1    Valenzuela Poblete, Abraham     [3]  
 6 Ramirez Aguilera, Alonso       [3]      1:0    Palma Jofre, Marcos             [3]  
 7 Reinoso Toledo, Patricio       [2]      1:0    Donoso Olea, Carlos             [2]  
 8 Tapia torres, Bryan            [2]      0:1    Echeverria Morales, Yordy       [2]  
 9 Maldonado San Martin, Alan     [2]      0:1    Fuenzalida Armijo, William      [2]  
10 Diaz Gormaz, Nelson            [1]     .5:.5   Guzman Millarrial, Leonardo     [1.5]
11 Carrasco Ampuero, Nacor        [1.5]    1:0    BYE                                  

Ronda 5

No Name                        Loc Total  Result   Name                        Loc Total
 1 Lobos Martinez, Ian             [4]      1:0    Mondaca Correa, Bryan           [4]  
 2 Castillo Navarro, Felipe        [3]      1:0    Palma Jofre, Marcos             [3]  
 3 Herrera Rocha, Ezequiel         [3]      1:0    Valenzuela Poblete, Abraham     [3]  
 4 Mendoza Huaiquicheo, Bayron     [3]      0:1    Barra Arancibia, Javier         [2]  
 5 Donoso Olea, Carlos             [2]      0:1    Matus Ruelas, Gonzalo           [2]  
 6 Echeverria Morales, Yordy       [2]      0:1    Ramirez Aguilera, Alonso        [2]  
 7 Fuenzalida Armijo, William      [2]      0:1    Vallejos Pizarro, Gonzalo       [2]  
 8 Ovando Chacon, Yerko            [2]      1:0    Maldonado San Martin, Alan      [2]  
 9 Reinoso Toledo, Patricio        [2]      0:1    Tapia torres, Bryan             [1]  
10 Guzman Millarrial, Leonardo     [1]     .5:.5   Carrasco Ampuero, Nacor         [1]  
11 Diaz Gormaz, Nelson             [0]      1:0    BYE                                  

Ronda 4

No Name                          Loc Total  Result   Name                        Loc Total
 1 Mondaca Correa, Bryan             [3]      1:0    Castillo Navarro, Felipe        [3]  
 2 Barra Arancibia, Javier           [2]      0:1    Lobos Martinez, Ian             [3]  
 3 Palma Jofre, Marcos               [2]      1:0    Donoso Olea, Carlos             [2]  
 4 Valenzuela Poblete, Abraham       [2]      1:0    Fuenzalida Armijo, William      [2]  
 5 Vallejos Pizarro, Gonzalo         [2]      0:1    Herrera Rocha, Ezequiel         [2]  
 6 Ramirez Aguilera, Alonso          [2]      0:1    Mendoza Huaiquicheo, Bayron     [2]  
 7 Echeverria Morales, Yordy         [1]      +:-    Burgos Parra, Johhan            [1]  
 8 Carrasco Ampuero, Nacor           [1]      0:1    Reinoso Toledo, Patricio        [1]  
 9 Mendoza Huaiquicheo, Jonathan     [1]      -:+    Maldonado San Martin, Alan      [1]  
10 Matus Ruelas, Gonzalo             [1]      1:0    Tapia torres, Bryan             [1]  
11 Diaz Gormaz, Nelson               [0]      0:1    Ovando Chacon, Yerko            [1]  
12 Guzman Millarrial, Leonardo       [0]      +:-    Lara Rozas, Isaac               [0]  

Ronda 3

No Name                       Loc Total  Result   Name                          Loc Total
 1 Castillo Navarro, Felipe       [2]      1:0    Mendoza Huaiquicheo, Bayron       [2]  
 2 Herrera Rocha, Ezequiel        [2]      0:1    Mondaca Correa, Bryan             [2]  
 3 Lobos Martinez, Ian            [2]      1:0    Valenzuela Poblete, Abraham       [2]  
 4 Ovando Chacon, Yerko           [1]      0:1    Barra Arancibia, Javier           [1]  
 5 Donoso Olea, Carlos            [1]      1:0    Mendoza Huaiquicheo, Jonathan     [1]  
 6 Vallejos Pizarro, Gonzalo      [1]      1:0    Echeverria Morales, Yordy         [1]  
 7 Fuenzalida Armijo, William     [1]      1:0    Reinoso Toledo, Patricio          [1]  
 8 Maldonado San Martin, Alan     [1]      0:1    Ramirez Aguilera, Alonso          [1]  
 9 Palma Jofre, Marcos            [1]      1:0    Matus Ruelas, Gonzalo             [1]  
10 Burgos Parra, Johhan           [0]      1:0    Guzman Millarrial, Leonardo       [0]  
11 Lara Rozas, Isaac              [0]      0:1    Carrasco Ampuero, Nacor           [0]  
12 Tapia torres, Bryan            [0]      1:0    Diaz Gormaz, Nelson               [0]  

Ronda 2

No Name                          Loc Total  Result   Name                       Loc Total
 1 Matus Ruelas, Gonzalo             [1]      0:1    Castillo Navarro, Felipe       [1]  
 2 Mendoza Huaiquicheo, Bayron       [1]      1:0    Donoso Olea, Carlos            [1]  
 3 Echeverria Morales, Yordy         [1]      0:1    Mondaca Correa, Bryan          [1]  
 4 Ramirez Aguilera, Alonso          [1]      0:1    Herrera Rocha, Ezequiel        [1]  
 5 Reinoso Toledo, Patricio          [1]      0:1    Lobos Martinez, Ian            [1]  
 6 Valenzuela Poblete, Abraham       [1]      1:0    Maldonado San Martin, Alan     [1]  
 7 Barra Arancibia, Javier           [0]      1:0    Lara Rozas, Isaac              [0]  
 8 Mendoza Huaiquicheo, Jonathan     [0]      1:0    Burgos Parra, Johhan           [0]  
 9 Carrasco Ampuero, Nacor           [0]      0:1    Ovando Chacon, Yerko           [0]  
10 Diaz Gormaz, Nelson               [0]      0:1    Palma Jofre, Marcos            [0]  
11 Tapia torres, Bryan               [0]      0:1    Fuenzalida Armijo, William     [0]  
12 Guzman Millarrial, Leonardo       [0]      0:1    Vallejos Pizarro, Gonzalo      [0]  

Ronda 1

No Name                        Loc Total  Result   Name                          Loc Total
 1 Maldonado San Martin, Alan      [0]      1:0    Barra Arancibia, Javier           [0]  
 2 Burgos Parra, Johhan            [0]      0:1    Matus Ruelas, Gonzalo             [0]  
 3 Mendoza Huaiquicheo, Bayron     [0]      1:0    Carrasco Ampuero, Nacor           [0]  
 4 Castillo Navarro, Felipe        [0]      1:0    Mendoza Huaiquicheo, Jonathan     [0]  
 5 Mondaca Correa, Bryan           [0]      1:0    Diaz Gormaz, Nelson               [0]  
 6 Donoso Olea, Carlos             [0]      1:0    Ovando Chacon, Yerko              [0]  
 7 Palma Jofre, Marcos             [0]      0:1    Echeverria Morales, Yordy         [0]  
 8 Fuenzalida Armijo, William      [0]      0:1    Ramirez Aguilera, Alonso          [0]  
 9 Reinoso Toledo, Patricio        [0]      1:0    Guzman Millarrial, Leonardo       [0]  
10 Herrera Rocha, Ezequiel         [0]      1:0    Tapia torres, Bryan               [0]  
11 Valenzuela Poblete, Abraham     [0]      1:0    Lara Rozas, Isaac                 [0]  
12 Lobos Martinez, Ian             [0]      1:0    Vallejos Pizarro, Gonzalo         [0]  

RESULTADOS DAMAS

Place Name                         Club                  Score Berg. Wins
  1   Araya Diaz, Katalina         Pilar Moliner de Nuez 5     12.50    3
  2   Lemus Gonzalez, Constanza    Colegio Cinco Pinos   4.5    8.25    3
  3   Arriaran Gonzalez, Kony      Pilar Moliner de Nuez 4.5    8.00    2
  4   Artal Arrieta, Dominique     Colegio Mahuida       3.5    4.75    2
  5   Medel Esparza, Natalia       Jose Nuez Martin      2      0.50    2
  6   Anabalon Pozo, Abigail       Colegio Cinco Pinos   0.5    2.50    0
  7   Andaur Manriquez, Valentiana Liceo Antupillan      0      0.00    0
No Name                         Club                  Total 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1  Araya Diaz, Katalina         Pilar Moliner de Nuez 5     * 1 ½ 1 1 ½ +
2  Lemus Gonzalez, Constanza    Colegio Cinco Pinos   4.5   0 * 1 ½ 1 + 1
3  Arriaran Gonzalez, Kony      Pilar Moliner de Nuez 4.5   ½ 0 * 1 1 + +
4  Artal Arrieta, Dominique     Colegio Mahuida       3.5   0 ½ 0 * 1 1 +
5  Medel Esparza, Natalia       Jose Nuez Martin      2     0 0 0 0 * 1 1
6  Anabalon Pozo, Abigail       Colegio Cinco Pinos   .5    ½ - - 0 0 * -
7  Andaur Manriquez, Valentiana Liceo Antupillan      0     - 0 - - 0 - *