RESULTADOS

ADULTOS movimiento de elo nacional

Place Name                       Feder Loc  Club                     Score Progr. M-Buch. Buch.
  1   Abarca Gonzalez, Nicolas   S18   2206 Rosario Club             4.5     14.5    10.5  17.5
  2   Henriquez Leyton, Carlos   A     2023 Univ de Chile Ingenieria 4       12.0     9.0  16.5
  3   Jensen Recupero, Daniela   S16   1579 La Florida CALF          4       11.0     7.0  11.5
  4   Abarca Gonzalez, Damaris   A     2013 Club de ajedrez Ņuņoa    3.5     10.5     9.0  14.5
  5   Olivares Olivares, Claudio S20   2138 La Florida CALF          3       12.0    10.5  17.0
  6   Escudero Donoso, Felipe    S20   2069 La Florida CALF          3       10.0     8.0  13.0
  7   Aguilera Correa, Gonzalo   S16   1268 Liceo San Jose Requinoa  3        9.0     8.0  13.0
  8   Gallardo Aguilera, Ismael  S16   1306 Requinoa San Jose B      3        9.0     7.5  12.5
  9   Clavel, Jaime              A                                   3        7.0     7.0  11.5
 10   Osorio Galvez, Camilo      A          La Isla                  3        7.0     6.0  11.0
 11   Soto Alarcon, Juan         A          Nancagua                 2        7.0     7.5  12.5
 12   Gonzalez Riveros, Patricio A                                   2        6.0     6.5  11.5
 13   Martinez Avendaņo, Karina  18         Biblioteca del Agua      2        5.0     8.0  11.0
 14   Carmona Anriquez, Jose     A          Nancagua                 1.5      4.5     5.5   9.5
 15   Soto romero, Matias        16         Biblioteca del Agua      1.5      4.5     5.5   8.5
 16   Solis Moran, Juan          A          San Vicente              1        3.0     7.5  10.5
 17   Quinteros, Bastian         16         Liceo San jose           1        3.0     7.0  12.0
 18   Romero Ramos, Ana          A          Biblioteca del Agua      0        0.0     6.5  11.5
No Name                       Loc Id  Loc  Club                     Total  1    2    3    4    5  
1  Abarca Gonzalez, Nicolas   3409422 2206 Rosario Club             4.5    9:W  3:W  2:W  5:W  4:D
2  Henriquez Leyton, Carlos   16597   2023 Univ de Chile Ingenieria 4     10:W  8:W  1:L  6:W  5:W
3  Jensen Recupero, Daniela   3412229 1579 La Florida CALF          4     18:W  1:L 12:W  8:W 11:W
4  Abarca Gonzalez, Damaris   3409414 2013 Club de ajedrez Ņuņoa    3.5   17:W  5:L  9:W  7:W  1:D
5  Olivares Olivares, Claudio 3400786 2138 La Florida CALF          3     12:W  4:W  6:W  1:L  2:L
6  Escudero Donoso, Felipe    3410595 2069 La Florida CALF          3     13:W  7:W  5:L  2:L 16:W
7  Aguilera Correa, Gonzalo   39690   1268 Liceo San Jose Requinoa  3     11:W  6:L 10:W  4:L 14:W
8  Gallardo Aguilera, Ismael  39643   1306 Requinoa San Jose B      3     16:W  2:L 13:W  3:L 15:W
9  Clavel, Jaime                                                    3      1:L 14:W  4:L 11:W 18:W
10 Osorio Galvez, Camilo                   La Isla                  3      2:L 16:W  7:L 13:W 17:W
11 Soto Alarcon, Juan                      Nancagua                 2      7:L 17:W 15:W  9:L  3:L
12 Gonzalez Riveros, Patricio                                       2      5:L 15:W  3:L 17:W 13:L
13 Martinez Avendaņo, Karina               Biblioteca del Agua      2      6:L 18:W  8:L 10:L 12:W
14 Carmona Anriquez, Jose                  Nancagua                 1.5   15:D  9:L 17:L 16:W  7:L
15 Soto romero, Matias                     Biblioteca del Agua      1.5   14:D 12:L 11:L 18:W  8:L
16 Solis Moran, Juan                       San Vicente              1      8:L 10:L 18:W 14:L  6:L
17 Quinteros, Bastian                      Liceo San jose           1      4:L 11:L 14:W 12:L 10:L
18 Romero Ramos, Ana                       Biblioteca del Agua      0      3:L 13:L 16:L 15:L  9:L
SUB 14
Place Name                        Feder Loc Club                Score Progr. M-Buch. Buch.
  1   Oria Muņoz, Javier          12        Escuela El Naranjal 5       15.0    11.0  18.0
  2   Solis Moran, Vicente        12        Colegio nehuen      5       15.0     9.5  16.0
  3   Garcia Roman, Alcides       14        Escuela El Naranjal 4       14.0    10.0  17.0
  4   Hernandez Baeza, Paula      14        Liceo San Jose      4       14.0     8.0  15.0
  5   Olivares Palma, Juan        14        Colegio Salvador    4       13.0     7.0  12.5
  6   Gonzalez Muņoz, Fernando    12        La Isla             4       11.5     6.5  10.0
  7   Caceres Gutierrez, Ivan     12        La Isla             4       11.0     9.5  16.5
  8   Clavel Rodriguez, Samuel    14        Colegio El Salvador 4       11.0     8.5  12.5
  9   Galaz Reyes, Emilio         12        Escuela El Naranjal 4       11.0     8.0  14.0
 10   Bobadilla Ponce, Sofia      14        Liceo San Jose      4       10.0     8.0  13.5
 11   Bustos Arenas, Katherine    14        La Isla             4       10.0     7.5  13.0
 12   Gallardo Aguilera, Diego    8         Liceo San Jose      4       10.0     7.0  11.0
 13   Pinto, Fabian               12        Luis Galdames       3.5     12.5    10.0  16.0
 14   Rios Leon, Felipe           12        Biblioteca del Agua 3.5     11.5     9.0  15.0
 15   Catalan Salgado, Vicente    10        Escuela El Naranjal 3.5      8.5     8.5  13.0
 16   Parraguez Guerrero, Daniela 12        Biblioteca del Agua 3.5      8.5     7.5  13.0
 17   Gonzalez Abarca, Valeria    12        Liceo San Jose      3       12.0    10.0  17.0
 18   Gonzalez Campos, Maria      14        Liceo San Jose      3       12.0     8.5  15.5
 19   Gonzalez Muņoz, Maria       8         Almamater           3       11.5    10.0  14.5
 20   Oria Muņoz, Jose            8         Escuela El Naranjal 3       10.0     9.0  14.0
      Tapia Moran, Isaac          12        Escuela El Naranjal 3       10.0     9.0  14.0
 22   Barahona, Nicolas           10        Luis Galdames       3       10.0     8.0  15.0
 23   Sanchez Castro, Aaron       14        Escuela El Naranjal 3       10.0     8.0  14.0
 24   Gomez Pino, David           12        La Isla             3       10.0     6.0  11.0
 25   Gomez Carrasco, Simon       14        Liceo San Jose      3        9.0     8.5  14.5
 26   Escobar Valencia, Paul      12        Biblioteca del Agua 3        9.0     7.5  13.5
 27   Nuņez Moran, Francisco      10        Colegio Nehuen      3        8.0     9.0  14.0
 28   Cabrera Riquelme, Jorge     12        Escuela El Naranjal 3        8.0     7.0  12.0
 29   Galaz Reyes, Alvaro         8         Escuela El Naranjal 3        8.0     6.5  10.5
 30   Zamorano Poblete, Julian    12        La Isla             3        8.0     6.0  11.5
 31   Vasquez, Dylan              12        Luis Galdames       3        7.5     6.0   9.5
 32   Aguilera Orrego, David      14        Luis Galdames       3        7.0     8.5  14.0
 33   Toro Lucero, Victoria       8         Biblioteca del Agua 3        6.0     6.0  10.0
 34   Diaz Peņa, Juan             14        Escuela El Naranjal 2.5     10.5     9.5  16.0
 35   Caroca Martinez, Lucas      12        Biblioteca del Agua 2.5      9.0     8.0  14.0
 36   Torres Pizarro, Benjamin    12        Liceo San Jose      2.5      9.0     7.0  11.0
 37   Valenzuela Moya, Martin     12        Liceo San Jose      2.5      7.5     8.5  15.0
 38   Reyes Valdes, Juan          12        La Isla             2.5      7.5     6.0  11.0
 39   Tapia, Sebastian            12        Luis Galdames       2        9.0    10.0  17.0
 40   Aguilera, Michelle          12        Luis Galdames       2        9.0     9.0  15.0
 41   Abarca Gonzalez, Bastian    14        Escuela El Naranjal 2        9.0     8.5  14.0
 42   Ampuero Aedo, Bruno         10        Colegio El Salvador 2        8.0     8.5  13.5
 43   Gonzalez Silva, Andy        14        Liceo San Jose      2        7.0     7.5  12.0
 44   Nuņez, Juan                 12        Luis Galdames       2        7.0     5.5   9.5
 45   Carmona Riveros, Jorge      10        Biblioteca del Agua 2        6.5     8.5  13.5
 46   Guerrero Salas, Noelia      12        Biblioteca del Agua 2        6.0     7.0  11.5
 47   Lopez Valdovino, Jean       10        Luis Galdames       2        5.0     8.0  13.5
 48   Quinteros Quinteros, Evelyn 12        La Isla             2        5.0     7.5  12.5
 49   Sotelo Rojas, Diego         12        La Isla             2        5.0     7.0  11.5
 50   Cuevas Diaz, Barbara        12        Luis Galdames       2        5.0     7.0  10.5
 51   Hinojosa Cornejo, Pedro     14        Colegio El Salvador 2        5.0     6.5  10.5
 52   Bustos Arenas, Natalia      12        La Isla             2        4.0     7.0  12.0
 53   Caceres, Manuel             14        Luis Galdames       2        4.0     6.0   9.5
 54   Tapia Escandor, Felipe      8         Biblioteca del Agua 2        3.0     5.0   9.5
 55   Valenzuela Ramirez, Daniela 10        Biblioteca del Agua 2        3.0     5.0   9.0
 56   Hinojosa Cornejo, Benjamin  12        Colegio El Salvador 2        3.0     4.5   8.0
 57   Aguirre, Martina            8         Liceo San Jose      1.5      5.5     8.0  13.5
      Casas Lopez, Ricardo        14        Escuela El Naranjal 1.5      5.5     8.0  13.5
 59   Grez, Alexander             12        Luis Galdames       1.5      4.5     6.5  12.0
 60   Perez, Geanella             8         Luis Galdames       1.5      4.5     5.0   7.5
 61   Barahona, Valentina         8         Luis Galdames       1        5.0     7.0  11.0
 62   Gomez Pino, Gustavo         10        La Isla             1        4.0     7.0  10.5
 63   Becerra, Sebastian          10        Luis Galdames       1        4.0     7.0  10.0
 64   Tapia Escandor, Tomas       12        Biblioteca del Agua 1        3.0     8.0  11.5
 65   Vasquez, Guisvania          8         Luis Galdames       1        3.0     5.5   9.5
 66   Trincado Pinilla, Javiera   12        Biblioteca del Agua 1        3.0     4.5   9.0
 67   Soto Romero, Camila         14        Biblioteca del Agua 1        1.0     7.0  11.0
 68   Caceres Pedreros, Catalina  10        La Isla             0.5      2.5     6.0  11.5
 69   Rubio Peņa, Matias          12        Colegio Salvador    0        0.0     6.0  11.0
 70   Leiva Madrid, Javiera       12        Luis Galdames       0        0.0     3.5   7.5
 71   Sepulveda Gonzalez, Javier  12        La Isla             0        0.0     2.0   5.0
No Name                        Loc Id Loc Club                Total  1    2    3    4    5  
1  Oria Muņoz, Javier                     Escuela El Naranjal 5     11:W  7:W 22:W 18:W  3:W
2  Solis Moran, Vicente                   Colegio nehuen      5     26:W  9:W 37:W 34:W  4:W
3  Garcia Roman, Alcides                  Escuela El Naranjal 4     54:W 21:W 20:W  5:W  1:L
4  Hernandez Baeza, Paula                 Liceo San Jose      4     32:W 42:W 41:W 17:W  2:L
5  Olivares Palma, Juan                   Colegio Salvador    4     52:W 57:W 40:W  3:L 26:W
6  Gonzalez Muņoz, Fernando               La Isla             4     37:D 68:W 57:W 19:D 35:W
7  Caceres Gutierrez, Ivan                La Isla             4     16:W  1:L 27:W 39:W 17:W
8  Clavel Rodriguez, Samuel               Colegio El Salvador 4     69:W 13:L 30:W 25:W 18:W
9  Galaz Reyes, Emilio                    Escuela El Naranjal 4     67:W  2:L 32:W 42:W 21:W
10 Bobadilla Ponce, Sofia                 Liceo San Jose      4     27:L 47:W 43:W 20:W 13:W
11 Bustos Arenas, Katherine               La Isla             4      1:L 69:W 59:W 23:W 24:W
12 Gallardo Aguilera, Diego               Liceo San Jose      4     39:L 33:W 61:W 40:W 19:W
13 Pinto, Fabian                          Luis Galdames       3.5   45:W  8:W 34:D 14:W 10:L
14 Rios Leon, Felipe                      Biblioteca del Agua 3.5   15:W 35:W 19:D 13:L 34:W
15 Catalan Salgado, Vicente               Escuela El Naranjal 3.5   14:L 67:W 16:D 38:W 36:W
16 Parraguez Guerrero, Daniela            Biblioteca del Agua 3.5    7:L 52:W 15:D 58:W 41:W
17 Gonzalez Abarca, Valeria               Liceo San Jose      3     33:W 30:W 23:W  4:L  7:L
18 Gonzalez Campos, Maria                 Liceo San Jose      3     55:W 25:W 39:W  1:L  8:L
19 Gonzalez Muņoz, Maria                  Almamater           3     65:W 36:W 14:D  6:D 12:L
20 Oria Muņoz, Jose                       Escuela El Naranjal 3     28:W 61:W  3:L 10:L 42:W
21 Tapia Moran, Isaac                     Escuela El Naranjal 3     62:W  3:L 50:W 28:W  9:L
22 Barahona, Nicolas                      Luis Galdames       3     47:W 27:W  1:L 24:L 48:W
23 Sanchez Castro, Aaron                  Escuela El Naranjal 3     50:W 29:W 17:L 11:L 45:W
24 Gomez Pino, David                      La Isla             3     64:W 39:L 63:W 22:W 11:L
25 Gomez Carrasco, Simon                  Liceo San Jose      3      0:W 18:L 29:W  8:L 43:W
26 Escobar Valencia, Paul                 Biblioteca del Agua 3      2:L 64:W 66:W 41:W  5:L
27 Nuņez Moran, Francisco                 Colegio Nehuen      3     10:W 22:L  7:L 63:W 40:W
28 Cabrera Riquelme, Jorge                Escuela El Naranjal 3     20:L 48:W 46:W 21:L 49:W
29 Galaz Reyes, Alvaro                    Escuela El Naranjal 3     49:W 23:L 25:L 64:W 39:W
30 Zamorano Poblete, Julian               La Isla             3     53:W 17:L  8:L 59:W 51:W
31 Vasquez, Dylan                         Luis Galdames       3     43:L 56:W 58:D 45:D 47:W
32 Aguilera Orrego, David                 Luis Galdames       3      4:L 51:W  9:L 37:W 44:W
33 Toro Lucero, Victoria                  Biblioteca del Agua 3     17:L 12:L 70:W 62:W 46:W
34 Diaz Peņa, Juan                        Escuela El Naranjal 2.5   71:W 38:W 13:D  2:L 14:L
35 Caroca Martinez, Lucas                 Biblioteca del Agua 2.5   48:W 14:L 44:W 36:D  6:L
36 Torres Pizarro, Benjamin               Liceo San Jose      2.5   66:W 19:L 68:W 35:D 15:L
37 Valenzuela Moya, Martin                Liceo San Jose      2.5    6:D 60:W  2:L 32:L 58:W
38 Reyes Valdes, Juan                     La Isla             2.5   58:W 34:L 45:D 15:L 60:W
39 Tapia, Sebastian                       Luis Galdames       2     12:W 24:W 18:L  7:L 29:L
40 Aguilera, Michelle                     Luis Galdames       2     46:W 44:W  5:L 12:L 27:L
41 Abarca Gonzalez, Bastian               Escuela El Naranjal 2     59:W 43:W  4:L 26:L 16:L
42 Ampuero Aedo, Bruno                    Colegio El Salvador 2     51:W  4:L 62:W  9:L 20:L
43 Gonzalez Silva, Andy                   Liceo San Jose      2     31:W 41:L 10:L 65:W 25:L
44 Nuņez, Juan                            Luis Galdames       2     63:W 40:L 35:L 61:W 32:L
45 Carmona Riveros, Jorge                 Biblioteca del Agua 2     13:L 71:W 38:D 31:D 23:L
46 Guerrero Salas, Noelia                 Biblioteca del Agua 2     40:L 55:W 28:L 53:W 33:L
47 Lopez Valdovino, Jean                  Luis Galdames       2     22:L 10:L 54:W 57:W 31:L
48 Quinteros Quinteros, Evelyn            La Isla             2     35:L 28:L 55:W 52:W 22:L
49 Sotelo Rojas, Diego                    La Isla             2     29:L 58:L 56:W 50:W 28:L
50 Cuevas Diaz, Barbara                   Luis Galdames       2     23:L 54:W 21:L 49:L 65:W
51 Hinojosa Cornejo, Pedro                Colegio El Salvador 2     42:L 32:L 67:W 66:+ 30:L
52 Bustos Arenas, Natalia                 La Isla             2      5:L 16:L 60:W 48:L 64:W
53 Caceres, Manuel                        Luis Galdames       2     30:L 59:L  0:W 46:L 68:W
54 Tapia Escandor, Felipe                 Biblioteca del Agua 2      3:L 50:L 47:L 69:W 63:W
55 Valenzuela Ramirez, Daniela            Biblioteca del Agua 2     18:L 46:L 48:L 67:W 62:W
56 Hinojosa Cornejo, Benjamin             Colegio El Salvador 2     57:L 31:L 49:L 68:W 61:W
57 Aguirre, Martina                       Liceo San Jose      1.5   56:W  5:L  6:L 47:L 59:D
58 Casas Lopez, Ricardo                   Escuela El Naranjal 1.5   38:L 49:W 31:D 16:L 37:L
59 Grez, Alexander                        Luis Galdames       1.5   41:L 53:W 11:L 30:L 57:D
60 Perez, Geanella                        Luis Galdames       1.5   68:D 37:L 52:L 70:W 38:L
61 Barahona, Valentina                    Luis Galdames       1     70:W 20:L 12:L 44:L 56:L
62 Gomez Pino, Gustavo                    La Isla             1     21:L 65:W 42:L 33:L 55:L
63 Becerra, Sebastian                     Luis Galdames       1     44:L 70:W 24:L 27:L 54:L
64 Tapia Escandor, Tomas                  Biblioteca del Agua 1     24:L 26:L 69:W 29:L 52:L
65 Vasquez, Guisvania                     Luis Galdames       1     19:L 62:L 71:+ 43:L 50:L
66 Trincado Pinilla, Javiera              Biblioteca del Agua 1     36:L  0:W 26:L 51:-  0: 
67 Soto Romero, Camila                    Biblioteca del Agua 1      9:L 15:L 51:L 55:L 70:W
68 Caceres Pedreros, Catalina             La Isla             .5    60:D  6:L 36:L 56:L 53:L
69 Rubio Peņa, Matias                     Colegio Salvador    0      8:L 11:L 64:L 54:L  0: 
70 Leiva Madrid, Javiera                  Luis Galdames       0     61:L 63:L 33:L 60:L 67:L
71 Sepulveda Gonzalez, Javier             La Isla             0     34:L 45:L 65:-  0:   0: