Campeonato Comunal Estacion Central, Juegos Deportivos Escolares 2012

RESULTADOS VARONES SUB 14
Place Name                         Club          Score Progr. Buch.
  1   Torreblanca Robles, Ignacio  Escuela D-57  5       15.0  14.0
  2   Acevedo Marquez, Jaime       Escuela D-258 3.5     11.0  14.0
  3   Oliveros Olivares, Felipe    Escuela D-57  3.5     10.0  14.5
  4   Arrieta Mora, Elias          C.E.M.        2.5      9.5  13.0
  5   Downing Robles, Alberto      Escuela E-34  2.5      7.5  13.0
  6   Palavecinos Lobo, Jordan     Escuela F-55  2        5.0  14.5
  7   Abello Moreno, Diego         Escuela D-57  2        3.0  11.0
  8   Pavez Leiva, David           Escuela E-34  1.5      6.0  10.5
  9   Alvarez Cerdeña, Steven      Escuela E-34  1.5      3.0  11.0
 10   Salvatierra Contreras, Pablo Escuela E-34  1        5.0  12.0
 11   Paredes Guenuman, Carlos     Escuela D-261 1        1.0   1.5
 12   Diaz Diaz, Sebastian         Escuela D-261 0        0.0   1.0
No Name                         Club          Total  1    2    3    4    5  
1  Torreblanca Robles, Ignacio  Escuela D-57  5      5:W  3:W  2:W  4:W  6:W
2  Acevedo Marquez, Jaime       Escuela D-258 3.5    6:W 10:W  1:L  3:D  5:W
3  Oliveros Olivares, Felipe    Escuela D-57  3.5    7:W  1:L  9:W  2:D  4:W
4  Arrieta Mora, Elias          C.E.M.        2.5    8:D  7:W 10:W  1:L  3:L
5  Downing Robles, Alberto      Escuela E-34  2.5    1:L  6:W  8:D 10:W  2:L
6  Palavecinos Lobo, Jordan     Escuela F-55  2      2:L  5:L  7:W  8:W  1:L
7  Abello Moreno, Diego         Escuela D-57  2      3:L  4:L  6:L  9:W  8:W
8  Pavez Leiva, David           Escuela E-34  1.5    4:D  9:D  5:D  6:L  7:L
9  Alvarez Cerdeña, Steven      Escuela E-34  1.5   11:L  8:D  3:L  7:L 10:W
10 Salvatierra Contreras, Pablo Escuela E-34  1     12:W  2:L  4:L  5:L  9:L
11 Paredes Guenuman, Carlos     Escuela D-261 1      9:W  0:   0:   0:   0: 
12 Diaz Diaz, Sebastian         Escuela D-261 0     10:L  0:   0:   0:   0: 
RESULTADOS DAMAS SUB 14
Place Name                     Club                Score Berg. Wins
  1   Montecinos Hualme, Karen Escuela D-57        3.5    5.75    3
  2   Funes Moreno, Fernanda   Escuela D-20        3      1.00    1
  3   Rojas Valdivia, Melissa  Col Ascension Nicol 1.5    2.75    1
  4   Rojas Labra, Vaitiare    Col Ascension Nicol 1      1.00    1
  5   Montano Bruno, Miluska   Escuela F-55        1      0.00    0
No Name                     Club                Total 1 2 3 4 5
1  Montecinos Hualme, Karen Escuela D-57        3.5   * 1 ½ 1 1
2  Funes Moreno, Fernanda   Escuela D-20        3     0 * + + 1
3  Rojas Valdivia, Melissa  Col Ascension Nicol 1.5   ½ - * 1 -
4  Rojas Labra, Vaitiare    Col Ascension Nicol 1     0 - 0 * 1
5  Montano Bruno, Miluska   Escuela F-55        1     0 0 + 0 *