Campeonato Comunal Lampa, Juegos Deportivos Escolares 2012

RESULTADOS VARONES SUB 14
Place Name                       Feder Club              Score Progr. Buch.
  1   Cerda Calfiman, Diego      14    Santa Barbara     5       15.0  15.5
  2   Bravo Barra, Daniel        14    San Sebastian     4       13.0  12.5
  3   Alveal Pincheira, Edward   14    San Sebastian     3.5     11.5  15.0
  4   Bravo Barra, David               San Sebastian     3.5     10.5  16.0
  5   Urbina Reyes, Eliecer            Altair            3       10.0  15.0
  6   Seguel Diaz, Jeremias      14    Altair            3        9.0  11.5
  7   Muñoz Pavez, Esteban             Republica Polonia 3        6.0  10.5
  8   Carrasco Acevedo, Juan           Altair            2.5      8.5  12.0
  9   Quinepe Farias, Sebastian        Manuel Segovia    2.5      8.0  11.5
 10   Navarro Ibarra, Francisco  14    Santa Barbara     2.5      7.5  15.5
 11   gonzalez quilodran, Jacson       Manuel Segovia    2.5      6.5  10.5
 12   Olate Seguel, Jesus              Altair            2        9.0  14.5
 13   Garrido Erices, Benjamin         Republica Polonia 2        6.0  13.0
 14   Donoso Araya, Camilo       14    Manuel Segovia    2        4.5  10.5
 15   Frez Bernier, Nicolas      14    Cacique Colin     2        4.0  11.0
 16   Figueroa Gonzalez, Hiojan        Manuel Segovia    1        4.0  10.0
 17   Muñoz Muñoz, Carlos        14    Santa Barbara     1        2.0  11.5
No Name                       Club              Total  1    2    3    4    5  
1  Cerda Calfiman, Diego      Santa Barbara     5     10:W  4:W  3:W  2:W  5:W
2  Bravo Barra, Daniel        San Sebastian     4     17:W  5:W 12:W  1:L  8:W
3  Alveal Pincheira, Edward   San Sebastian     3.5   13:W  9:W  1:L 12:W  4:D
4  Bravo Barra, David         San Sebastian     3.5   11:W  1:L  6:W 10:W  3:D
5  Urbina Reyes, Eliecer      Altair            3      0:W  2:L 16:W 11:W  1:L
6  Seguel Diaz, Jeremias      Altair            3     15:W 14:D  4:L  9:D 13:W
7  Muñoz Pavez, Esteban       Republica Polonia 3      8:L 13:L  0:W 15:W 12:W
8  Carrasco Acevedo, Juan     Altair            2.5    7:W 12:L 11:D 16:W  2:L
9  Quinepe Farias, Sebastian  Manuel Segovia    2.5   16:W  3:L 14:D  6:D 10:D
10 Navarro Ibarra, Francisco  Santa Barbara     2.5    1:L  0:W 13:W  4:L  9:D
11 gonzalez quilodran, Jacson Manuel Segovia    2.5    4:L 15:W  8:D  5:L 17:W
12 Olate Seguel, Jesus        Altair            2     14:W  8:W  2:L  3:L  7:L
13 Garrido Erices, Benjamin   Republica Polonia 2      3:L  7:W 10:L 14:W  6:L
14 Donoso Araya, Camilo       Manuel Segovia    2     12:L  6:D  9:D 13:L 16:W
15 Frez Bernier, Nicolas      Cacique Colin     2      6:L 11:L 17:W  7:L  0:W
16 Figueroa Gonzalez, Hiojan  Manuel Segovia    1      9:L 17:W  5:L  8:L 14:L
17 Muñoz Muñoz, Carlos        Santa Barbara     1      2:L 16:L 15:L  0:W 11:L
RESULTADOS DAMAS SUB 14
Place Name                       Feder Club          Score Berg. Wins
  1   Sepulveda Lavin, Pilar           San Sebastian 4.5    8.75    4
  2   Coilla Toro, Evelyn        14    San Sebastian 4      6.50    4
  3   Orellana Lavin, Deborah    14    San Sebastian 3.5    5.25    3
  4   Herrera Velasquez, Nayaret 14    Altair        2      1.00    2
  5   Araya Araya, Javiera             San Sebastian 1      0.00    1
  6   Orellana Vega, Tabita      14    Altair        0      0.00    0
No Name                       Club          Total 1 2 3 4 5 6
1  Sepulveda Lavin, Pilar     San Sebastian 4.5   * 1 ½ 1 1 1
2  Coilla Toro, Evelyn        San Sebastian 4     0 * 1 1 1 1
3  Orellana Lavin, Deborah    San Sebastian 3.5   ½ 0 * 1 1 1
4  Herrera Velasquez, Nayaret Altair        2     0 0 0 * 1 1
5  Araya Araya, Javiera       San Sebastian 1     0 0 0 0 * 1
6  Orellana Vega, Tabita      Altair        0     0 0 0 0 0 *