XVII Torneo Nacional de Ajedrez Instituto Linares 2012

RESULTADOS

SUB 18 Y 16

Place Name                                Feder Club               Score M-Buch.
  1   Morales Flores, Monserrat del Pilar 18    Instituto Linares  5        15.0
  2   Carrasco Cea, Jherko Leandro        18    Linares            5        13.5
  3   Ruiz Olate, Emily Andrea            18    Linares            4.5      15.5
  4   Pinochet, Luis                      18    Linares            4.5      13.5
  5   Constanzo, Mario                    18    Linares            4        10.0
  6   Haquin Lisboa, Cristían Marcelo     16    Nobel School       3        15.5
      Romero González, Juan Ignacio       16    Talca              3        15.5
  8   Fuentes Albornz, Leonel             16    Parral             3        11.5
  9   Palma Cerda, Matías Ignacio         16    Concepcion Chillan 3        11.0
 10   Castro Valdes, Cristobal            16    IRM San Javier     3        10.0
 11   Osses Villalobos, Claudia Andrea    18    Instituto Linares  3         9.5
 12   González Cifuentes, Oscar Alejandro 16    Leonardo da Vinci  3         8.0
 13   Vera Badilla, Samuel Ignacio        16    Leonardo da Vinci  2        12.0
 14   San Martin  Varas, Luciano          16    IRM San Javier     1        11.5
      Urra Cisterna, Ketty                18    Parral             1        11.5
 16   Moreno Bahamondez, Matías Nicolás   16    Leonardo da Vinci  0         8.5
 17   Rebeco, Cristian                          Salesianos         0         2.5
No Name                                Club               Total  1    2    3    4    5    6  
1  Morales Flores, Monserrat del Pilar Instituto Linares  5     14:W  4:W  7:W  3:W  2:L  6:W
2  Carrasco Cea, Jherko Leandro        Linares            5      9:W  3:L 11:W  6:W  1:W  7:W
3  Ruiz Olate, Emily Andrea            Linares            4.5    6:W  2:W  8:W  1:L 10:W  4:D
4  Pinochet, Luis                      Linares            4.5   10:W  1:L 12:W  8:W  7:W  3:D
5  Constanzo, Mario                    Linares            4      0:   0:  16:W 11:W 15:W  9:W
6  Haquin Lisboa, Cristían Marcelo     Nobel School       3      3:L  9:W 13:W  2:L 12:W  1:L
7  Romero González, Juan Ignacio       Talca              3     12:W 11:W  1:L 10:W  4:L  2:L
8  Fuentes Albornz, Leonel             Parral             3     17:+ 15:W  3:L  4:L  9:L 14:W
9  Palma Cerda, Matías Ignacio         Concepcion Chillan 3      2:L  6:L 14:W 13:W  8:W  5:L
10 Castro Valdes, Cristobal            IRM San Javier     3      4:L 16:W 15:W  7:L  3:L 13:W
11 Osses Villalobos, Claudia Andrea    Instituto Linares  3     13:W  7:L  2:L  5:L 14:W 15:W
12 González Cifuentes, Oscar Alejandro Leonardo da Vinci  3      7:L 14:W  4:L 15:W  6:L 16:W
13 Vera Badilla, Samuel Ignacio        Leonardo da Vinci  2     11:L  0:W  6:L  9:L 16:W 10:L
14 San Martin  Varas, Luciano          IRM San Javier     1      1:L 12:L  9:L 16:W 11:L  8:L
15 Urra Cisterna, Ketty                Parral             1     16:W  8:L 10:L 12:L  5:L 11:L
16 Moreno Bahamondez, Matías Nicolás   Leonardo da Vinci  0     15:L 10:L  5:L 14:L 13:L 12:L
17 Rebeco, Cristian                    Salesianos         0      8:-  0:   0:   0:   0:   0: 
SUB 14
Place Name                                   Club                     Score M-Buch.
  1   Pereira Novoa, Fernando                Colegio Concepción       5.5      16.5
  2   Reveco Toledo, Luciano Agusto          Rosario                  5        15.0
  3   Gajardo Sepúlveda, Camila              Esc. Mexico Chillan      4.5      14.0
      Ojeda Yañez, Hadra                                              4.5      14.0
  5   Vergara Bravo, Leonardo                Esc. Mexico Chillan      4.5      13.5
  6   Sepúlveda, Lucas                       Sagrada Familia - Curico 4        13.5
  7   Pereira Novoa, Juan pablo              Colegio Concepción       3.5      16.0
  8   Baeza, Juan                            Sagrada Familia - Curico 3.5      14.0
  9   Viñuela Ceballos, Mariano Esteban      Concepcion de Chillan    3.5      13.5
 10   Aldana Rosales, Sebastían Enrique      Instituto Linares        3.5      10.5
 11   Romero Madrid, Nicolas Alejandro       Concepcion de Chillan    3        14.0
 12   Arellano Mendez, Felipe Ignacio        Instituto Linares        3        13.5
 13   González Guerrero, Paulo Armando       Lo Prado Santiago        3        12.0
 14   Palma, Muñoz                           Valentin Letelier        3        11.5
 15   Palma Benitez, Valentina               IRM San Javier           3        10.5
 16   Sepulveda Yañez, Bárbara               Parral                   3         9.5
 17   Nuñez, Krisna                                                   2        13.5
 18   González  Manchicae, Barbara Alexandra J. L. Sanfuentes- Talca  2        12.5
 19   Zuñiga Alvarez, Julia Constanza        J. L. Sanfuentes- Talca  2        11.5
 20   Gomez, Saray                           Sagrada Familia - Curico 2        11.0
 21   Calderon, Giovanny                     Sagrada Familia - Curico 2        10.0
 22   Peñaloza Rivera, Constanza Andrea      Leonardo da Vinci        2         7.5
 23   Doll Magaña, karla Alejandra           Leonardo da Vinci        1        11.0
 24   Cifuentes Castro, Norma                El Rosario               0        10.5
 25   Nuñez, Gerardo                         El Eden Talca            0         4.5
 26   Nuñez, Franco                          El Eden Talca            0         3.5
 27   González Freire, Fernando Alfonso      Instituto Linares        0         3.0
      Romero Rojas, Nicolas                  Salesianos Talca         0         3.0
 29   Retamal, Viviana                       El Eden Talca            0         2.5
 30   Rojas Fuica, Mauricio Eduardo          Rosario                  0         2.0
No Name                                   Club                     Total  1    2    3    4    5    6  
1  Pereira Novoa, Fernando                Colegio Concepción       5.5   24:W  6:W  5:W  7:W  2:W  4:D
2  Reveco Toledo, Luciano Agusto          Rosario                  5      3:W  8:W 17:W  9:W  1:L  7:W
3  Gajardo Sepúlveda, Camila              Esc. Mexico Chillan      4.5    2:L 14:W 11:W  5:D 12:W  8:W
4  Ojeda Yañez, Hadra                                              4.5   10:W 11:W  7:L 17:W  6:W  1:D
5  Vergara Bravo, Leonardo                Esc. Mexico Chillan      4.5   25:W 23:W  1:L  3:D  9:W 14:W
6  Sepúlveda, Lucas                       Sagrada Familia - Curico 4     13:W  1:L 18:W 12:W  4:L 11:W
7  Pereira Novoa, Juan pablo              Colegio Concepción       3.5   23:W 12:W  4:W  1:L  8:D  2:L
8  Baeza, Juan                            Sagrada Familia - Curico 3.5   15:W  2:L 16:W 19:W  7:D  3:L
9  Viñuela Ceballos, Mariano Esteban      Concepcion de Chillan    3.5   26:W 20:W 10:D  2:L  5:L 16:W
10 Aldana Rosales, Sebastían Enrique      Instituto Linares        3.5    4:L 13:W  9:D 18:L 19:W 20:W
11 Romero Madrid, Nicolas Alejandro       Concepcion de Chillan    3     18:W  4:L  3:L 21:W 13:W  6:L
12 Arellano Mendez, Felipe Ignacio        Instituto Linares        3     14:W  7:L 15:W  6:L  3:L 19:W
13 González Guerrero, Paulo Armando       Lo Prado Santiago        3      6:L 10:L 21:W 15:W 11:L 17:W
14 Palma, Muñoz                           Valentin Letelier        3     12:L  3:L 24:W 22:W 17:W  5:L
15 Palma Benitez, Valentina               IRM San Javier           3      8:L 21:W 12:L 13:L 23:W 18:W
16 Sepulveda Yañez, Bárbara               Parral                   3     17:L 24:W  8:L 20:W 18:W  9:L
17 Nuñez, Krisna                                                   2     16:W 19:W  2:L  4:L 14:L 13:L
18 González  Manchicae, Barbara Alexandra J. L. Sanfuentes- Talca  2     11:L 22:W  6:L 10:W 16:L 15:L
19 Zuñiga Alvarez, Julia Constanza        J. L. Sanfuentes- Talca  2      0:W 17:L 20:W  8:L 10:L 12:L
20 Gomez, Saray                           Sagrada Familia - Curico 2     30:W  9:L 19:L 16:L 22:W 10:L
21 Calderon, Giovanny                     Sagrada Familia - Curico 2     29:- 15:L 13:L 11:L 24:W 23:W
22 Peñaloza Rivera, Constanza Andrea      Leonardo da Vinci        2     21:L 18:L 23:W 14:L 20:L 24:W
23 Doll Magaña, karla Alejandra           Leonardo da Vinci        1      7:L  5:L 22:L 24:W 15:L 21:L
24 Cifuentes Castro, Norma                El Rosario               0      1:L 16:L 14:L 23:L 21:L 22:L
25 Nuñez, Gerardo                         El Eden Talca            0      5:L  0:   0:   0:   0:   0: 
26 Nuñez, Franco                          El Eden Talca            0      9:L  0:   0:   0:   0:   0: 
27 González Freire, Fernando Alfonso      Instituto Linares        0     28:-  0:   0:   0:   0:   0: 
28 Romero Rojas, Nicolas                  Salesianos Talca         0     27:-  0:   0:   0:   0:   0: 
29 Retamal, Viviana                       El Eden Talca            0     21:-  0:   0:   0:   0:   0: 
30 Rojas Fuica, Mauricio Eduardo          Rosario                  0     20:L  0:   0:   0:   0:   0: 
SUB 12
Place Name                                 Club                        Score M-Buch. Buch. Progr.
  1   Antonia Consuelo Henriquez Agurto    Concepción de Chillan       6        15.5  22.0   21.0
  2   Jaime Haquin                         Nobel School                5        14.0  22.5   19.0
  3   Pedro  Ignacio Ponce Cancino         Instituto Linares           5        13.5  20.5   16.0
  4   Rodrigo Sebastían Osses Villalobos   Instituto Linares           5        12.5  18.0   17.0
  5   Pamela Alejandra Osses Villalobos    Instituto Linares           5        11.5  17.0   16.0
  6   Pamela Leiva Muñoz                   Esc. Mexico Chillan         4.5      16.0  23.0   16.5
  7   Benjamín José Valdés Saldías         Instituto Linares           4.5      14.5  23.5   17.5
  8   Valtiere Espinoza                    Sagrada Familia - Curico    4        18.5  26.0   17.0
  9   Dylan Augusto Gebhard Mena           Lo Prado Santiago           4        16.0  24.0   17.0
 10   Isaac Ignacio Maturana Henriquez     Lo Prado Santiago           4        15.5  22.5   18.0
 11   Brayan Poblete                       Sagrada Familia - Curico    4        14.5  22.0   17.0
 12   Martin Queupuan                      IPP                         4        13.5  19.0   11.0
 13   Mauricio Osvaldo Valenzuela Corvalan Liceo inmaculada Concepción 4        12.5  20.5   14.0
 14   Jonathan Andres González Calfulen    Lo Prado Santiago           4        12.5  18.0   13.0
 15   Cristobal Celso Riffo Puentes        Concepción de Chillan       4        12.0  19.0   15.0
 16   Carlos Francisco Badilla Pareja      Leonardo da Vinci           4        11.5  18.0   12.0
 17   Nicolas Andres Vidal Abarzua         Lo Prado Santiago           4        11.5  17.0   15.0
 18   Erck Tomás González Toloza           Car San  Javier             4        10.5  15.0   10.0
 19   Mjavier Javier Corvalán Gidi         Instituto Linares           3.5      12.0  18.5    8.0
 20   Eduardo Andres Messen Olmedo         Lo Prado Santiago           3        16.0  23.5   15.0
 21   Benjamin Eduardo Rojas Lopez         Leonardo da Vinci           3        15.0  22.0   13.0
 22   Patricio Alejandro Barrera Cespedes  J. L. Sanfuentes- Talca     3        15.0  21.0   11.0
 23   Emilio San Martín Varas              IRM San Javier              3        14.5  22.5   13.0
 24   Antonio Eduardo Delgado Cárdenas     Concepción de Chillan       3        14.5  21.5   12.0
 25   Cristobál ignacio Rivera Albornoz    Ramón Belmar                3        14.0  21.0   12.0
 26   Jorge Ignacio Palma Uribe            Leonardo da Vinci           3        13.0  18.5   13.0
 27   daniela Garrido                      Sagrada Familia - Curico    3        11.5  18.0   11.0
 28   Raicel Dante Guerra Peña             Lo Prado Santiago           3        11.5  17.0   11.0
 29   Francisca Maria Biava Rojas          Instituto Linares           3        11.0  17.0    9.0
 30   Valentina Abril Illanes Ayala        Concepción de Chillan       3        10.5  15.5    9.0
 31   Franco Ignacio González Nuñez        Amor de Dios Talca          3        10.0  14.5   12.0
 32   Vicente Felipe Funes González        Instituto Linares           2.5      11.0  16.5    5.0
 33   Brayan Cabrera                       Sagrada Familia - Curico    2.5      10.0  16.5    5.0
 34   Leandro Antonio Muñoz Toloza         Leonardo da Vinci           2.5      10.0  15.0    6.0
 35   Nicol Valderrama                     Sagrada Familia - Curico    2        15.0  23.0    9.0
 36   Javier Andrés Biava Rojas            Instituto Linares           2        13.5  18.5   11.0
 37   Juan José Pereira Flores             Instituto Linares           2        12.5  19.0    7.0
 38   Beatriz Antonia Cáceres Sáez         Instituto Linares           2        12.5  18.0    4.0
 39   Martín Antonio López Olate           Concepción de Chillan       2        11.5  17.0    9.0
 40   José Manuel Leyton Santiago          Leonardo da Vinci           2        11.5  16.0    7.0
 41   Valeria Andrea González Cifuentes    Leonardo da Vinci           2        10.0  13.5    8.0
 42   Diego Candia Vasquez                 Parral                      1.5      12.0  18.5    6.0
 43   Franco Retamal                       Sagrada Familia - Curico    1.5      10.5  15.0    7.0
 44   Raimundo Orellana Paredes            I. Linares                  1        10.0  16.0    6.0
 45   Matías Rojas Orellana                Royal Sckool                1        10.0  14.5    4.0
 46   Angel Anibal Soto Colombino          CAR  San Javier             0         5.0   5.0    0.0
 47   Nicolás Valenuela                    El Eden Talca               0         4.5   4.5    0.0
 48   Martín Alfonso Chacón Bueno          Instituto Linares           0         4.0   4.0    0.0
      Belen Maturana                       IPP                         0         4.0   4.0    0.0
      Isaac Maturana                                                   0         4.0   4.0    0.0
      Javiera Anabel Robles Aburto         Nobel School                0         4.0   4.0    0.0
 52   Valentina Barrera Retamal            Salesianos                  0         3.0   3.0    0.0
      Martin Lancopán Queupoan Colin       Lo Prado Santiago           0         3.0   3.0    0.0
      Victor Orlando Rios Campos           Piaget San Javier           0         3.0   3.0    0.0
      Oscar Sazo Sazo                      El Eden Talca               0         3.0   3.0    0.0
 56   Evelyn Escarlet Moya Vasquez         CAR  San Javier             0         2.0   2.0    0.0
      Jorge Verdugo                        Sagrada Familia - Curico    0         2.0   2.0    0.0
 58   Luis Eduardo Castro Alarcón          Ramón Belmar                0         1.5   1.5    0.0
      Cristobál Felipe Espinoza Letelier   Instituto Linares           0         1.5   1.5    0.0
 60   Juan carlos Bustamante Sepúlveda     Nobel School                0         1.0   1.0    0.0
No Name                                  Club                        Total  1    2    3    4    5    6  
1  Henriquez Agurto, Antonia Consuelo    Concepción de Chillan       6     35:W 23:W 13:W  8:W  2:W  7:W
2  Haquin, Jaime                         Nobel School                5     46:W 21:W 15:W 20:W  1:L 11:W
3  Ponce Cancino, Pedro  Ignacio         Instituto Linares           5     19:W  9:L 27:W 24:W 20:W 10:W
4  Osses Villalobos, Rodrigo Sebastían   Instituto Linares           5     33:W 29:W  8:L 35:W 25:W  9:W
5  Osses Villalobos, Pamela Alejandra    Instituto Linares           5     38:W 24:L 42:W 13:W 21:W  8:W
6  Leiva Muñoz, Pamela                   Esc. Mexico Chillan         4.5   47:W  7:D 16:W 11:W  8:L 17:W
7  Valdés Saldías, Benjamín José         Instituto Linares           4.5   30:W  6:D 29:W 22:W 10:W  1:L
8  Espinoza, Valtiere                    Sagrada Familia - Curico    4     12:W 37:W  4:W  1:L  6:W  5:L
9  Gebhard Mena, Dylan Augusto           Lo Prado Santiago           4     25:W  3:W 26:W 10:L 15:W  4:L
10 Maturana Henriquez, Isaac Ignacio     Lo Prado Santiago           4     22:W 17:W 36:W  9:W  7:L  3:L
11 Poblete, Brayan                       Sagrada Familia - Curico    4     48:W 14:W 31:W  6:L 23:W  2:L
12 Queupuan, Martin                      IPP                         4      8:L 19:W 14:L 42:W 31:W 27:W
13 Valenzuela Corvalan, Mauricio Osvaldo Liceo inmaculada Concepción 4     40:W 39:W  1:L  5:L 34:W 20:W
14 González Calfulen, Jonathan Andres    Lo Prado Santiago           4     51:W 11:L 12:W 25:L 35:W 21:W
15 Riffo Puentes, Cristobal Celso        Concepción de Chillan       4     32:W 28:W  2:L 36:W  9:L 22:W
16 Badilla Pareja, Carlos Francisco      Leonardo da Vinci           4     50:W 20:L  6:L 40:W 28:W 26:W
17 Vidal Abarzua, Nicolas Andres         Lo Prado Santiago           4     49:W 10:L 44:W 26:W 36:W  6:L
18 González Toloza, Erck Tomás           Car San  Javier             4     23:L 22:L 38:W 37:W 24:W 25:W
19 Corvalán Gidi, Mjavier Javier         Instituto Linares           3.5    3:L 12:L 34:D 33:W 38:W 23:W
20 Messen Olmedo, Eduardo Andres         Lo Prado Santiago           3     52:W 16:W 24:W  2:L  3:L 13:L
21 Rojas Lopez, Benjamin Eduardo         Leonardo da Vinci           3     41:W  2:L 30:W 31:W  5:L 14:L
22 Barrera Cespedes, Patricio Alejandro  J. L. Sanfuentes- Talca     3     10:L 18:W 37:W  7:L 30:W 15:L
23 San Martín Varas, Emilio              IRM San Javier              3     18:W  1:L 40:W 28:W 11:L 19:L
24 Delgado Cárdenas, Antonio Eduardo     Concepción de Chillan       3     53:W  5:W 20:L  3:L 18:L 39:W
25 Rivera Albornoz, Cristobál ignacio    Ramón Belmar                3      9:L 32:W 41:W 14:W  4:L 18:L
26 Palma Uribe, Jorge Ignacio            Leonardo da Vinci           3     42:W 27:W  9:L 17:L 41:W 16:L
27 Garrido, daniela                      Sagrada Familia - Curico    3     54:W 26:L  3:L 43:W 39:W 12:L
28 Guerra Peña, Raicel Dante             Lo Prado Santiago           3     55:W 15:L 43:W 23:L 16:L 41:W
29 Biava Rojas, Francisca Maria          Instituto Linares           3     34:W  4:L  7:L 39:L 44:W 40:W
30 Illanes Ayala, Valentina Abril        Concepción de Chillan       3      7:L 33:W 21:L 45:W 22:L 36:W
31 González Nuñez, Franco Ignacio        Amor de Dios Talca          3     45:W 43:W 11:L 21:L 12:L 35:W
32 Funes González, Vicente Felipe        Instituto Linares           2.5   15:L 25:L 33:D 34:L  0:W 43:W
33 Cabrera, Brayan                       Sagrada Familia - Curico    2.5    4:L 30:L 32:D 19:L 37:W 42:W
34 Muñoz Toloza, Leandro Antonio         Leonardo da Vinci           2.5   29:L 42:L 19:D 32:W 13:L 44:W
35 Valderrama, Nicol                     Sagrada Familia - Curico    2      1:L  0:W 39:W  4:L 14:L 31:L
36 Biava Rojas, Javier Andrés            Instituto Linares           2     56:W 44:W 10:L 15:L 17:L 30:L
37 Pereira Flores, Juan José             Instituto Linares           2     58:W  8:L 22:L 18:L 33:L  0:W
38 Cáceres Sáez, Beatriz Antonia         Instituto Linares           2      5:L 40:L 18:L  0:W 19:L 45:W
39 López Olate, Martín Antonio           Concepción de Chillan       2     57:W 13:L 35:L 29:W 27:L 24:L
40 Leyton Santiago, José Manuel          Leonardo da Vinci           2     13:L 38:W 23:L 16:L 45:W 29:L
41 González Cifuentes, Valeria Andrea    Leonardo da Vinci           2     21:L 45:W 25:L 44:W 26:L 28:L
42 Candia Vasquez, Diego                 Parral                      1.5   26:L 34:W  5:L 12:L 43:D 33:L
43 Retamal, Franco                       Sagrada Familia - Curico    1.5   59:W 31:L 28:L 27:L 42:D 32:L
44 Orellana Paredes, Raimundo            I. Linares                  1     60:W 36:L 17:L 41:L 29:L 34:L
45 Rojas Orellana, Matías                Royal Sckool                1     31:L 41:L  0:W 30:L 40:L 38:L
46 Soto Colombino, Angel Anibal          CAR  San Javier             0      2:L  0:   0:   0:   0:   0: 
47 Valenuela, Nicolás                    El Eden Talca               0      6:L  0:   0:   0:   0:   0: 
48 Chacón Bueno, Martín Alfonso          Instituto Linares           0     11:L  0:   0:   0:   0:   0: 
49 Maturana, Belen                       IPP                         0     17:L  0:   0:   0:   0:   0: 
50 Maturana, Isaac                                                   0     16:L  0:   0:   0:   0:   0: 
51 Robles Aburto, Javiera Anabel         Nobel School                0     14:L  0:   0:   0:   0:   0: 
52 Barrera Retamal, Valentina            Salesianos                  0     20:L  0:   0:   0:   0:   0: 
53 Queupoan Colin, Martin Lancopán       Lo Prado Santiago           0     24:L  0:   0:   0:   0:   0: 
54 Rios Campos, Victor Orlando           Piaget San Javier           0     27:L  0:   0:   0:   0:   0: 
55 Sazo Sazo, Oscar                      El Eden Talca               0     28:L  0:   0:   0:   0:   0: 
56 Moya Vasquez, Evelyn Escarlet         CAR  San Javier             0     36:L  0:   0:   0:   0:   0: 
57 Verdugo, Jorge                        Sagrada Familia - Curico    0     39:L  0:   0:   0:   0:   0: 
58 Castro Alarcón, Luis Eduardo          Ramón Belmar                0     37:L  0:   0:   0:   0:   0: 
59 Espinoza Letelier, Cristobál Felipe   Instituto Linares           0     43:L  0:   0:   0:   0:   0: 
60 Bustamante Sepúlveda, Juan carlos     Nobel School                0     44:L  0:   0:   0:   0:   0: 
SUB 10
Place Name                                 Club                       Score M-Buch. Buch. Progr.
  1   Fernando Ignacio Salgado Mendez      Instituto Linares          6        14.5  22.0   21.0
  2   Oscar Palma Muñoz                    Salesianos Linares         5        16.5  25.0   20.0
  3   Fabian Alejandro Bravo Olguin        Concepción de Chillan      5        16.0  22.5   16.0
  4   Mauricio Caro Lillo                  Esc. Mexico Chillan        5        14.0  21.5   17.0
  5   Francisco Uribe                      Sagrada Familia - Curico   5        13.5  20.0   19.0
  6   Javier Andres García Guajardo        J. L. Sanfuentes- Talca    4.5      13.5  19.5   14.5
  7   Fenando Rodrigo Cartes Suazo         Leonardo da Vinci          4        15.0  22.5   17.0
  8   Diego Urra                           Parral                     4        14.5  21.5   18.0
  9   Cristobal Diaz                       Parral                     4        14.0  21.5   16.0
      Maria Sepulveda  Yañez               Parral                     4        14.0  21.5   16.0
 11   Exequiel Saldías Astudillo           Salesianos Linares         4        14.0  21.0   13.0
 12   Joseeth Andrade Cancino              IRM San Javier             4        14.0  20.0   16.0
 13   José Manuel Ponce Cancino            Instituto Linares          4        12.5  19.5   14.0
 14   Martin Gonzalez                      Irm                        4        11.5  17.5   14.0
 15   Sebastían Labra Manriquez            Ramon Belmar               4        11.5  17.5   13.0
 16   Ignacio Humberto Muñoz Arrigada      Concepción de Chillan      4         9.5  15.0   15.0
 17   Benjamin Esteban Sanhueza Gajardo    Concepción de Chillan      3.5      14.5  21.0   14.5
 18   Sebastían Burgos                     Parral                     3.5      11.5  18.0    9.0
 19   Kimberlly Mayerly Herrera Castillo   J. L. Sanfuentes- Talca    3.5      11.5  17.0   11.0
 20   Joel Labra Antunez                   La Salle Talca             3.5       9.5  15.0   11.5
 21   Patricio Gatica                      Parral                     3        14.0  21.5   11.0
 22   Nicolás González González            IRM San Javier             3        14.0  21.5   10.0
 23   Franco Espinoza García               El Eden Talca              3        14.0  19.5   11.0
 24   Francis Norambuena Vasquez           Ramón Belmar               3        12.5  17.5   14.0
 25   kamila Cruz Leiva                    IRM San Javier             3        11.5  17.0   11.0
 26   Luis Maureira                                                   3        10.0  15.0    9.0
      Samyra Alejandra Pinilla Salazar     Concepción de Chillan      3        10.0  15.0    9.0
 28   Cristobal Ignacio Loguersio Reyes    Concepción de Chillan      3         9.5  14.0    9.0
 29   Martin Urra Chandia                  Parral                     3         8.5  13.5   11.0
 30   Isidora Valentina Alfaro Abarca      Instituto Linares          2.5      14.5  21.0   12.5
 31   Juan Anticoi                         Rosario                    2.5      10.5  16.0    6.5
 32   Fernando José Lopez Maldonado        Instituto Linares          2.5       9.5  14.0    7.5
 33   Laura Camila Bascuñan  Labraña       CAR  San Javier            2.5       9.0  13.0    5.0
 34   Mauro Landero Valenuela              Rosario                    2        13.5  21.0   11.0
 35   Natalia Cifuentes Castro             Rosario                    2        13.5  19.5   11.0
 36   Sophia Catalina Briones Paz          Concepción de Chillan      2        12.5  18.0    8.0
 37   Belén Alejandra Maturana Henriquez   Lo Prado Santiago          2        11.0  15.5    8.0
 38   Polett Riffo Urrutia                 Leonardo da Vinci          2         9.5  15.5    4.0
 39   Cristían Andres Quevedo Lopez        Instituto Linares          2         7.0  11.0    7.0
 40   Victor Manuel Muñoz Toloza           Leonardo da Vinci          1.5      13.0  19.5    7.0
 41   Benjamin San Martin                  Ramon Belmar               1.5       9.0  14.0    4.5
 42   Victor Andres Diaz  Lara             Juan Luis Sanfuentes Talca 1.5       9.0  13.5    5.5
 43   Sofía Fabiola Alfaro Ortega          Leonardo da Vinci          1        12.0  18.0    6.0
 44   Catalina  Páz Orellana Paredes       Instituto Linares          0         9.0  15.0    0.0
 45   Javier Lillo Castillo                Salesianos Linares         0         4.5   4.5    0.0
      José Joaquin Parra Moya              Piaget San Javier          0         4.5   4.5    0.0
 47   Emiliano Joaquin Mora Ascencio       La Salle Talca             0         3.5   3.5    0.0
      Roberto Andres Pereira Flores        Instituto Linares          0         3.5   3.5    0.0
      Lucas Pinto Mendez                                              0         3.5   3.5    0.0
      Claudio Sepúlveda Paineman                                      0         3.5   3.5    0.0
 51   Valentina Farias Vergara             La salle Talca             0         3.0   3.0    0.0
      Monserrat Inostroza Figueroa         Salesianos Linares         0         3.0   3.0    0.0
      Joaquin Jofre Flores                 Rosario                    0         3.0   3.0    0.0
      Martina Igancia Rebolledo Henriquez  Piaget San Javier          0         3.0   3.0    0.0
      Benjamín San Martin Freire           Ramón Belmar               0         3.0   3.0    0.0
 56   Pablo Antonio Rios Campos            Piaget San Javier          0         2.5   2.5    0.0
 57   Fernanda Farias Vergara              La salle TaLca             0         2.0   2.0    0.0
 58   Lucas Ortega Hil                     Ramón Belmar               0         1.5   1.5    0.0
      Juan Eduardo Torres Sobarzo          La Salle Talca             0         1.5   1.5    0.0
      Catalina Alejandra Valenzuela Rivera CAR  San Javier            0         1.5   1.5    0.0
 61   Luciano Araya Retamal                Instituto Linares          0         1.0   1.0    0.0
      Mayerly Antonia Perez Marchant       Piaget San Javier          0         1.0   1.0    0.0
 63   Alexis Mena Villlalobos              CAR  San Javier            0         0.5   0.5    0.0
No Name                                  Club                       Total  1    2    3    4    5    6  
1  Salgado Mendez, Fernando Ignacio      Instituto Linares          6     22:W 21:W  4:W 17:W  8:W  2:W
2  Palma Muñoz, Oscar                    Salesianos Linares         5     18:W  3:W 30:W 12:W  5:W  1:L
3  Bravo Olguin, Fabian Alejandro        Concepción de Chillan      5     44:W  2:L  6:W 15:W 16:W 14:W
4  Caro Lillo, Mauricio                  Esc. Mexico Chillan        5     46:+ 27:W  1:L 34:W 13:W 10:W
5  Uribe, Francisco                      Sagrada Familia - Curico   5     45:+ 19:W 34:W  9:W  2:L  7:W
6  García Guajardo, Javier Andres        J. L. Sanfuentes- Talca    4.5   38:W 17:D  3:L 11:W 30:W  8:W
7  Cartes Suazo, Fenando Rodrigo         Leonardo da Vinci          4     48:+ 13:W 10:W  8:L 24:W  5:L
8  Urra, Diego                           Parral                     4     28:W 18:W 35:W  7:W  1:L  6:L
9  Diaz, Cristobal                       Parral                     4     49:+ 11:W 24:W  5:L 10:L 26:W
10 Sepulveda  Yañez, Maria               Parral                     4     20:W 15:W  7:L 23:W  9:W  4:L
11 Saldías Astudillo, Exequiel           Salesianos Linares         4     14:W  9:L 19:W  6:L 21:W 22:W
12 Andrade Cancino, Joseeth              IRM San Javier             4     47:+ 40:W 16:W  2:L 14:L 17:W
13 Ponce Cancino, José Manuel            Instituto Linares          4     23:W  7:L 22:W 21:W  4:L 25:W
14 Gonzalez, Martin                      Irm                        4     11:L 38:W 40:W 29:W 12:W  3:L
15 Labra Manriquez, Sebastían            Ramon Belmar               4     50:+ 10:L 36:W  3:L 35:W 24:W
16 Muñoz Arrigada, Ignacio Humberto      Concepción de Chillan      4     31:W 43:W 12:L 35:W  3:L 23:W
17 Sanhueza Gajardo, Benjamin Esteban    Concepción de Chillan      3.5   53:+  6:D 43:W  1:L 20:W 12:L
18 Burgos, Sebastían                     Parral                     3.5    2:L  8:L 44:W 37:W 19:D 32:W
19 Herrera Castillo, Kimberlly Mayerly   J. L. Sanfuentes- Talca    3.5   41:W  5:L 11:L 40:W 18:D 30:W
20 Labra Antunez, Joel                   La Salle Talca             3.5   10:L 31:W 39:W 30:D 17:L 36:W
21 Gatica, Patricio                      Parral                     3     56:+  1:L 27:W 13:L 11:L 37:W
22 González González, Nicolás            IRM San Javier             3      1:L 44:W 13:L 27:W 29:W 11:L
23 Espinoza García, Franco               El Eden Talca              3     13:L 26:W 37:W 10:L 28:W 16:L
24 Norambuena Vasquez, Francis           Ramón Belmar               3     33:W 36:W  9:L 25:W  7:L 15:L
25 Cruz Leiva, kamila                    IRM San Javier             3     27:L 32:W 28:W 24:L 34:W 13:L
26 Maureira, Luis                                                   3     30:L 23:L 33:W 36:W 31:W  9:L
27 Pinilla Salazar, Samyra Alejandra     Concepción de Chillan      3     25:W  4:L 21:L 22:L 43:W 34:W
28 Loguersio Reyes, Cristobal Ignacio    Concepción de Chillan      3      8:L 33:W 25:L 43:W 23:L 35:W
29 Urra Chandia, Martin                  Parral                     3     32:W 34:L 41:W 14:L 22:L 40:W
30 Alfaro Abarca, Isidora Valentina      Instituto Linares          2.5   26:W 37:W  2:L 20:D  6:L 19:L
31 Anticoi, Juan                         Rosario                    2.5   16:L 20:L 42:W 32:D 26:L 41:+
32 Lopez Maldonado, Fernando José        Instituto Linares          2.5   29:L 25:L 38:W 31:D 42:W 18:L
33 Bascuñan  Labraña, Laura Camila       CAR  San Javier            2.5   24:L 28:L 26:L 41:W 40:D 42:W
34 Landero Valenuela, Mauro              Rosario                    2     59:+ 29:W  5:L  4:L 25:L 27:L
35 Cifuentes Castro, Natalia             Rosario                    2     62:+ 39:+  8:L 16:L 15:L 28:L
36 Briones Paz, Sophia Catalina          Concepción de Chillan      2     58:+ 24:L 15:L 26:L 39:W 20:L
37 Maturana Henriquez, Belén Alejandra   Lo Prado Santiago          2     60:+ 30:L 23:L 18:L 38:W 21:L
38 Riffo Urrutia, Polett                 Leonardo da Vinci          2      6:L 14:L 32:L 44:+ 37:L 44:+
39 Quevedo Lopez, Cristían Andres        Instituto Linares          2     57:+ 35:- 20:L 42:L 36:L 43:W
40 Muñoz Toloza, Victor Manuel           Leonardo da Vinci          1.5   61:+ 12:L 14:L 19:L 33:D 29:L
41 San Martin, Benjamin                  Ramon Belmar               1.5   19:L 42:D 29:L 33:L 44:+ 31:-
42 Diaz  Lara, Victor Andres             Juan Luis Sanfuentes Talca 1.5    0:  41:D 31:L 39:W 32:L 33:L
43 Alfaro Ortega, Sofía Fabiola          Leonardo da Vinci          1     63:+ 16:L 17:L 28:L 27:L 39:L
44 Orellana Paredes, Catalina  Páz       Instituto Linares          0      3:L 22:L 18:L 38:- 41:- 38:-
45 Lillo Castillo, Javier                Salesianos Linares         0      5:-  0:   0:   0:   0:   0: 
46 Parra Moya, José Joaquin              Piaget San Javier          0      4:-  0:   0:   0:   0:   0: 
47 Mora Ascencio, Emiliano Joaquin       La Salle Talca             0     12:-  0:   0:   0:   0:   0: 
48 Pereira Flores, Roberto Andres        Instituto Linares          0      7:-  0:   0:   0:   0:   0: 
49 Pinto Mendez, Lucas                                              0      9:-  0:   0:   0:   0:   0: 
50 Sepúlveda Paineman, Claudio                                      0     15:-  0:   0:   0:   0:   0: 
51 Farias Vergara, Valentina             La salle Talca             0     54:-  0:   0:   0:   0:   0: 
52 Inostroza Figueroa, Monserrat         Salesianos Linares         0     55:-  0:   0:   0:   0:   0: 
53 Jofre Flores, Joaquin                 Rosario                    0     17:-  0:   0:   0:   0:   0: 
54 Rebolledo Henriquez, Martina Igancia  Piaget San Javier          0     51:-  0:   0:   0:   0:   0: 
55 San Martin Freire, Benjamín           Ramón Belmar               0     52:-  0:   0:   0:   0:   0: 
56 Rios Campos, Pablo Antonio            Piaget San Javier          0     21:-  0:   0:   0:   0:   0: 
57 Farias Vergara, Fernanda              La salle TaLca             0     39:-  0:   0:   0:   0:   0: 
58 Ortega Hil, Lucas                     Ramón Belmar               0     36:-  0:   0:   0:   0:   0: 
59 Torres Sobarzo, Juan Eduardo          La Salle Talca             0     34:-  0:   0:   0:   0:   0: 
60 Valenzuela Rivera, Catalina Alejandra CAR  San Javier            0     37:-  0:   0:   0:   0:   0: 
61 Araya Retamal, Luciano                Instituto Linares          0     40:-  0:   0:   0:   0:   0: 
62 Perez Marchant, Mayerly Antonia       Piaget San Javier          0     35:-  0:   0:   0:   0:   0: 
63 Mena Villlalobos, Alexis              CAR  San Javier            0     43:-  0:   0:   0:   0:   0: 
SUB 08
Place Name                                    Club                    Score M-Buch. Buch. Progr.
  1   Zapata Zurita, Catalina                 Esc. Mexico Chillan     6        13.5  20.5   21.0
  2   González Bustos, Cristóbal Ignacio      Esc. Mexico Chillan     5        13.5  18.5   15.0
  3   Rodriguez Correa, Maximiliano Alberto   Concepción de Chillan   4.5      13.5  22.0   16.5
  4   Alvial Vildosola, Diego Ignacio         Concepción de Chillan   4        17.0  26.0   16.0
  5   López Olate, Sofía Ignacia              Concepción de Chillan   4        14.5  21.5   17.0
  6   González Silva, Maximiliano Antonio     Nobel School            4        12.0  18.5   16.0
  7   Hormazabal Norambuena, Matías Alexander Rosario                 4        10.5  15.5   12.0
  8   Gomez Oyarce, Emiliano                  IRM San Javier          3.5      13.0  19.5   12.5
  9   González  Lastra, Sebastían Javier      Instituto Linares       3.5      10.0  15.5   10.5
 10   Donoso Avalos, Daniel                   Salesianos Linares      3        16.5  24.0   12.0
 11   Campos Yañez, Patricio Eduardo          Nobel School            3        13.0  18.5    9.0
 12   Olivera  LLevenes, Joaquin Ignacio      Instituto Linares       3        12.5  18.5   12.0
 13   Ramos Alarcón, Sebastían Eduardo        Instituto Linares       3        12.0  17.5   11.0
 14   Chavez Waltersd, Diego Martín           Nobel School            3        10.5  17.5    9.0
 15   Contreras Williams, Lukas Antonio       Concepción de Chillan   2.5      12.0  19.5    9.5
 16   Garcia Guajardo, Francisca Andrea       J. L. Sanfuentes- talca 2.5      11.5  18.0   11.0
 17   Inzulza Díaz, Ignacio                   Salesianos Linares      2.5       9.0  14.0    9.0
 18   Amestica  Sepúlveda, Esteban José       Instituto Linares       2        13.0  18.5    7.0
 19   Sepúlveda Alvarez, Cristobal            Nemesio Antunez         2        13.0  18.0    8.0
 20   Navarrete Dimes, Ignacio Alfredo        Instituto Linares       2         8.5  13.0    5.0
 21   Aracena Pinochet, Javiera Ignacia       IRM San Javier          1.5       9.5  15.5    3.5
 22   Perez Naranjo, Constanza                Salesianos Linares      1.5       9.5  14.0    3.5
 23   Concha, Juan                            Parral                  1         8.5  13.5    2.0
 24   Bermudez Ibañez, Maximiliam             Rosario                 1         8.5  12.5    4.0
 25   González Bichett, Nicolás Eduardo       La Salle Talca          0         6.0   6.0    0.0
No Name                                    Club                    Total  1    2    3    4    5    6  
1  Zapata Zurita, Catalina                 Esc. Mexico Chillan     6     25:W 10:W 15:W  5:W  3:W  4:W
2  González Bustos, Cristóbal Ignacio      Esc. Mexico Chillan     5      4:L 21:W 14:W 10:W  8:W  5:W
3  Rodriguez Correa, Maximiliano Alberto   Concepción de Chillan   4.5    8:W 15:D 11:W  6:W  1:L 10:W
4  Alvial Vildosola, Diego Ignacio         Concepción de Chillan   4      2:W  7:W  5:L 12:W  6:W  1:L
5  López Olate, Sofía Ignacia              Concepción de Chillan   4     23:W 11:W  4:W  1:L 16:W  2:L
6  González Silva, Maximiliano Antonio     Nobel School            4     18:W 19:W 12:W  3:L  4:L 13:W
7  Hormazabal Norambuena, Matías Alexander Rosario                 4     21:W  4:L 10:L 11:W 18:W 17:W
8  Gomez Oyarce, Emiliano                  IRM San Javier          3.5    3:L 22:W 19:W 13:W  2:L  9:D
9  González  Lastra, Sebastían Javier      Instituto Linares       3.5   19:L 18:W 13:L 20:W 14:W  8:D
10 Donoso Avalos, Daniel                   Salesianos Linares      3     22:W  1:L  7:W  2:L 12:W  3:L
11 Campos Yañez, Patricio Eduardo          Nobel School            3     17:W  5:L  3:L  7:L 23:W 16:W
12 Olivera  LLevenes, Joaquin Ignacio      Instituto Linares       3     14:W 16:W  6:L  4:L 10:L 19:W
13 Ramos Alarcón, Sebastían Eduardo        Instituto Linares       3     16:L 24:W  9:W  8:L 15:W  6:L
14 Chavez Waltersd, Diego Martín           Nobel School            3     12:L 20:W  2:L 19:W  9:L 18:W
15 Contreras Williams, Lukas Antonio       Concepción de Chillan   2.5   20:W  3:D  1:L 16:L 13:L 22:W
16 Garcia Guajardo, Francisca Andrea       J. L. Sanfuentes- talca 2.5   13:W 12:L 17:D 15:W  5:L 11:L
17 Inzulza Díaz, Ignacio                   Salesianos Linares      2.5   11:L 23:W 16:D 18:L 24:W  7:L
18 Amestica  Sepúlveda, Esteban José       Instituto Linares       2      6:L  9:L 22:W 17:W  7:L 14:L
19 Sepúlveda Alvarez, Cristobal            Nemesio Antunez         2      9:W  6:L  8:L 14:L 21:W 12:L
20 Navarrete Dimes, Ignacio Alfredo        Instituto Linares       2     15:L 14:L 21:W  9:L 22:L 24:W
21 Aracena Pinochet, Javiera Ignacia       IRM San Javier          1.5    7:L  2:L 20:L 24:+ 19:L 23:D
22 Perez Naranjo, Constanza                Salesianos Linares      1.5   10:L  8:L 18:L 23:D 20:W 15:L
23 Concha, Juan                            Parral                  1      5:L 17:L 24:L 22:D 11:L 21:D
24 Bermudez Ibañez, Maximiliam             Rosario                 1      0:  13:L 23:W 21:- 17:L 20:L
25 González Bichett, Nicolás Eduardo       La Salle Talca          0      1:L  0:   0:   0:   0:   0: 
SUB 06
Place Name                                Club                Score M-Buch. Buch. Progr.
  1   Muñoz Aguilar, Ayelen Alisa         Instituto Linares   4.5       6.5  10.0   14.5
  2   Gustin Serrano, Vicente             Col. Alemán Chillan 3.5       8.0  12.5   11.0
  3   Duran Moraga, Renato Alfonso,       Instituto Linares   3         9.5  16.5   10.0
  4   Abdala cancino, Anastassia          El Eden Talca       3         8.0  13.5   10.5
  5   Biava Rojas, Bernardita Ines        Instituto Linares   3         6.5  10.0    8.0
      Vera Jadue, Gabriel Jesús           Instituto Linares   3         6.5  10.0    8.0
  7   Meza Espinoza, Alondra Emilia       Leonardo da Vinci   1         8.5  13.0    3.0
  8   Aravena Gutierrez, Matías Alejandro Instituto Linares   0         9.0  14.5    0.0
  9   Rojas Hooper, Matilde Carolina      Instituto Linares   0         2.5   2.5    0.0
      Rojas Mellado, Valentina Páz        Instituto Linares   0         2.5   2.5    0.0
No Name                                Club                Total  1   2   3   4   5  
1  Muñoz Aguilar, Ayelen Alisa         Instituto Linares   4.5    8:W 7:W 2:W 4:W 3:D
2  Gustin Serrano, Vicente             Col. Alemán Chillan 3.5    6:W 5:W 1:L 3:D 8:W
3  Duran Moraga, Renato Alfonso,       Instituto Linares   3     10:+ 4:D 6:D 2:D 1:D
4  Abdala cancino, Anastassia          El Eden Talca       3      7:W 3:D 5:W 1:L 6:D
5  Biava Rojas, Bernardita Ines        Instituto Linares   3      9:+ 2:L 4:L 8:W 7:W
6  Vera Jadue, Gabriel Jesús           Instituto Linares   3      2:L 8:W 3:D 7:W 4:D
7  Meza Espinoza, Alondra Emilia       Leonardo da Vinci   1      4:L 1:L 8:W 6:L 5:L
8  Aravena Gutierrez, Matías Alejandro Instituto Linares   0      1:L 6:L 7:L 5:L 2:L
9  Rojas Hooper, Matilde Carolina      Instituto Linares   0      5:- 0:  0:  0:  0: 
10 Rojas Mellado, Valentina Páz        Instituto Linares   0      3:- 0:  0:  0:  0: