Campeonato Comunal Pedro Aguirre Cerda, Juegos Deportivos Escolares 2012

RESULTADOS ABSOLUTO SUB 16

Place Name                     Club                  Score Progr. M-Buch. Buch.
  1   Molina Marambio, Nicolas Escuela La Victoria   6       21.0    10.0  15.5
  2   Gomez Peralta, Jorge     Escuela La Victoria   4.5     16.0    11.0  18.5
  3   Diaz Diaz, Javier        Ochagavia             4       13.0    12.0  19.0
  4   Astorga Garcia, Josue    Risopatron            3       11.0    12.0  19.0
  5   Alvarez Alvarez, Carla   Escuela La Victoria   3       10.0    12.0  19.0
  6   Peralta Burgos, Javier   Risopatron            2.5      9.0    12.0  19.0
  7   Concha Vargas, Camilo    Liceo Eugenio Pereira 1        4.0    11.0  18.5
No Name                     Club                  Total 1   2   3   4   5   6  
1  Molina Marambio, Nicolas Escuela La Victoria   6     6:W 3:W 2:W 4:W 5:W 7:+
2  Gomez Peralta, Jorge     Escuela La Victoria   4.5   4:W 5:W 1:L 3:W 6:D 0:W
3  Diaz Diaz, Javier        Ochagavia             4     0:W 1:L 5:W 2:L 7:+ 4:+
4  Astorga Garcia, Josue    Risopatron            3     2:L 7:W 6:W 1:L 0:W 3:-
5  Alvarez Alvarez, Carla   Escuela La Victoria   3     7:W 2:L 3:L 0:W 1:L 6:+
6  Peralta Burgos, Javier   Risopatron            2.5   1:L 0:W 4:L 7:W 2:D 5:-
7  Concha Vargas, Camilo    Liceo Eugenio Pereira 1     5:L 4:L 0:W 6:L 3:- 1:-
RESULTADOS VARONES SUB 14
Place Name                       Club                  Score Progr. M-Buch. Buch.
  1   Avila Mayorinca, Diego     Marques De Ovando     5.5     20.5    13.5  19.0
  2   Avalos Quiroga, Cristian   Escuela La Victoria   5       18.0    14.5  22.0
  3   Velis Valenzuela, Joaquin  Marques De Ovando     4.5     15.5    13.0  21.0
  4   Jerez Montoya, Natanael    Escuela La Victoria   4       16.0    11.5  19.0
  5   Reyes Cotrena, Jose        Escuela La Victoria   4       13.0    12.0  17.5
  6   Martinez Quezada, Benjamin Marques De Ovando     3       14.0    12.5  19.0
  7   Rojas Martinez, Manuel     Escuela La Victoria   3       13.0    13.0  21.0
  8   Hualme Tapia, Javier       Marques De Ovando     3       11.0    11.5  17.5
  9   Achiardi Ortiz, Nicolas    Ochagavia             2.5      6.0    11.0  16.5
 10   Camus Cuello, Mario        Parque Las Americas   1.5      5.0     7.5  13.0
 11   Vargas Vallejos, Jorge     Parque Las Americas   1.5      5.0     7.5  12.0
 12   Parada Salgado, Leonardo   Liceo Eugenio Pereira 1.5      3.5    12.0  19.5
 13   Barrera Gonzalez, Fidel    Ciudad de Barcelona   1        4.0     9.0  15.0
 14   Reyes Fuentes, Ronald      Escuela La Victoria   1        3.0     4.5  12.5
 15   Ulloa Carrion, Hector      Ciudad de Barcelona   1        2.5     7.0  12.0
 16   Sanchez Pedrero, Cristian  Liceo Eugenio Pereira 1        2.0     7.0  12.0
 17   Fuentes Miranda, Jose      Escuela La Victoria   0        0.0     2.0   2.0
No Name                       Club                  Total  1    2    3    4    5    6  
1  Avila Mayorinca, Diego     Marques De Ovando     5.5   12:W 14:W  7:W  2:W  4:W  3:D
2  Avalos Quiroga, Cristian   Escuela La Victoria   5     13:W  3:W 14:+  1:L  5:W  8:W
3  Velis Valenzuela, Joaquin  Marques De Ovando     4.5    9:W  2:L  8:W 10:W  6:W  1:D
4  Jerez Montoya, Natanael    Escuela La Victoria   4     15:W  9:W  6:W  5:L  1:L  7:W
5  Reyes Cotrena, Jose        Escuela La Victoria   4      0:  12:W 13:W  4:W  2:L  6:W
6  Martinez Quezada, Benjamin Marques De Ovando     3     11:W 15:W  4:L  7:W  3:L  5:L
7  Rojas Martinez, Manuel     Escuela La Victoria   3     17:+  8:W  1:L  6:L 10:+  4:L
8  Hualme Tapia, Javier       Marques De Ovando     3     16:W  7:L  3:L 11:W  9:W  2:L
9  Achiardi Ortiz, Nicolas    Ochagavia             2.5    3:   4:L 15:D 13:W  8:L 12:W
10 Camus Cuello, Mario        Parque Las Americas   1.5   14:L 11:D 12:W  3:L  7:-  0: 
11 Vargas Vallejos, Jorge     Parque Las Americas   1.5    6:L 10:D 16:W  8:L 13:-  0: 
12 Parada Salgado, Leonardo   Liceo Eugenio Pereira 1.5    1:L  5:L 10:L 15:D  0:W  9:L
13 Barrera Gonzalez, Fidel    Ciudad de Barcelona   1      2:L 16:W  5:L  9:L 11:-  0: 
14 Reyes Fuentes, Ronald      Escuela La Victoria   1     10:W  1:L  2:-  0:   0:   0: 
15 Ulloa Carrion, Hector      Ciudad de Barcelona   1      4:L  6:L  9:D 12:D 16:-  0: 
16 Sanchez Pedrero, Cristian  Liceo Eugenio Pereira 1      8:L 13:L 11:L  0:W 15:-  0: 
17 Fuentes Miranda, Jose      Escuela La Victoria   0      7:-  0:   0:   0:   0:   0: 
RESULTADOS DAMAS SUB 14
Place Name                         Club                Score Berg. Wins
  1   Mayorinca Orellana, Macarena Marquez De Ovando   4.5    8.25    3
      Neira Gutierrez, Daniela     Marques De Ovando   4.5    8.25    3
  3   Apablaza Miranda, Irina      Escuela La Victoria 3      3.00    2
  4   Fernandez Caceres, Tabita    Escuela La Victoria 2      1.00    1
  5   Castillo Muñoz, Macool       Escuela La Victoria 1      0.00    0
  6   Arena Valderrama, Olga       Escuela La Victoria 0      0.00    0
No Name                         Club                Total 1 2 3 4 5 6
1  Mayorinca Orellana, Macarena Marquez De Ovando   4.5   * ½ 1 1 1 +
2  Neira Gutierrez, Daniela     Marques De Ovando   4.5   ½ * 1 1 1 +
3  Apablaza Miranda, Irina      Escuela La Victoria 3     0 0 * 1 1 +
4  Fernandez Caceres, Tabita    Escuela La Victoria 2     0 0 0 * 1 +
5  Castillo Muñoz, Macool       Escuela La Victoria 1     0 0 0 0 * +
6  Arena Valderrama, Olga       Escuela La Victoria 0     - - - - - *