Campeonato Comunal San Bernardo, Juegos Deportivos Escolares 2012

RESULTADOS VARONES SUB 14
Place Name                          Feder Club                      Score Progr. Buch.
  1   Nahuelpi Rios, Andres               Escritora Marcela Paz     5       15.0  13.5
  2   Araneda Galleguillos, Gabriel 14    Escritora Marcela Paz     4       11.0  14.5
  3   Peñaloza Orellana, Josue            Escritora Marcela Paz     4       10.0  11.0
  4   Lobos Martinez, Ian           14    Escuela Cinco Pinos       3       12.0  18.5
  5   Mendoza Huaiquicheo, Bayron         Escritora Marcela Paz     3       11.0  15.0
  6   Matus Ruelas, Gonzalo         14    Escuela España            3        8.0  11.0
  7   Pizarro Guajardo, Cristopher  14    Escuela Manuel Magallanes 2.5      7.5  11.0
  8   Maldonado San Martin, Alan    14    Escuela España            2.5      5.0  10.5
  9   Maturana Barrios, Diego       14    Escuela Manuel Magallanes 2        9.0  14.0
 10   Vidal Magaña, Fernando        14    Eleodoro Yañez            2        7.0  11.0
 11   Jara Martinez, Javier         14    Eleodoro Yañez            2        5.0  16.0
 12   Santander Sasso, Fabian       14    Escuela Santa Teresa      2        4.5  10.5
 13   Zuñiga Cuevas, Roberto        14    Escuela Santa Teresa      1        5.0  12.0
 14   Toledo Quevedo, Emanuel             Liceo Antupillan          1        2.0   7.5
 15   Guerrero Cariz, Diego               Liceo Antupillan          1        1.0   9.0
No Name                          Club                      Total  1    2    3    4    5  
1  Nahuelpi Rios, Andres         Escritora Marcela Paz     5     11:W  2:W  9:W  4:W  5:W
2  Araneda Galleguillos, Gabriel Escritora Marcela Paz     4      6:W  1:L 14:W  9:W  4:W
3  Peñaloza Orellana, Josue      Escritora Marcela Paz     4      4:L 15:W 10:W  7:W 11:W
4  Lobos Martinez, Ian           Escuela Cinco Pinos       3      3:W  7:W  5:W  1:L  2:L
5  Mendoza Huaiquicheo, Bayron   Escritora Marcela Paz     3     15:W 10:W  4:L  6:W  1:L
6  Matus Ruelas, Gonzalo         Escuela España            3      2:L 11:W 13:W  5:L  9:W
7  Pizarro Guajardo, Cristopher  Escuela Manuel Magallanes 2.5    8:W  4:L 12:D  3:L 13:W
8  Maldonado San Martin, Alan    Escuela España            2.5    7:L 12:D 15:L  0:W 10:W
9  Maturana Barrios, Diego       Escuela Manuel Magallanes 2     14:W 13:W  1:L  2:L  6:L
10 Vidal Magaña, Fernando        Eleodoro Yañez            2     12:W  5:L  3:L 13:W  8:L
11 Jara Martinez, Javier         Eleodoro Yañez            2      1:L  6:L  0:W 12:W  3:L
12 Santander Sasso, Fabian       Escuela Santa Teresa      2     10:   8:D  7:D 11:L  0:W
13 Zuñiga Cuevas, Roberto        Escuela Santa Teresa      1      0:W  9:L  6:L 10:L  7:L
14 Toledo Quevedo, Emanuel       Liceo Antupillan          1      9:L  0:W  2:L  0:   0: 
15 Guerrero Cariz, Diego         Liceo Antupillan          1      5:L  3:L  8:W  0:   0: 
RESULTADOS DAMAS SUB 14
Place Name                      Feder Club                  Score Berg. Wins
  1   Nahuelpi Rios, Millaray         Escritora Marcela Paz 4      5.50    3
  2   Lemus Gonzalez, Constanza 14    Escuela Cinco Pinos   3      3.00    3
  3   Anabalon Pozo, Abigail    14    Escuela Cinco Pinos   1.5    1.25    1
  4   Jara Fernandez, Brenda          Liceo Antupillan      1      0.50    1
  5   Palacios Toro, Barbara    14    Liceo Antupillan      0.5    0.75    0
No Name                      Feder Club                  Total 1 2 3 4 5
1  Nahuelpi Rios, Millaray         Escritora Marcela Paz 4     * 1 1 1 +
2  Lemus Gonzalez, Constanza 14    Escuela Cinco Pinos   3     0 * 1 1 1
3  Anabalon Pozo, Abigail    14    Escuela Cinco Pinos   1.5   0 0 * 1 ½
4  Jara Fernandez, Brenda          Liceo Antupillan      1     0 0 0 * 1
5  Palacios Toro, Barbara    14    Liceo Antupillan      .5    - 0 ½ 0 *