Campeonato Comunal Santiago, Juegos Deportivos Escolares 2012

RESULTADOS VARONES SUB 16
Place Name                          Loc  Club                 Score Progr.
  1   Henriquez Villagra, Cristobal 2313 Instituto Nacional   5       15.0
  2   Torres Chavez, Daniel         1840 Instituto Nacional   4       12.0
  3   Hevia Moreno, Felipe          1034 Hispano-chileno      3        8.0
  4   Vega Ayala, Daniel            1291 Liceo Aplicacion     2        8.0
  5   Hinojosa Cubillos, Ignacio         Liceo Aplicacion     2        6.0
  6   Serrano Marin, Rene                Escuela Libertadores 1        5.0
  7   Hernandez Rodriguez, Daniel        Liceo Aplicacion     1        1.0
No Name                          Loc  Club                 Total 1   2   3   4   5  
1  Henriquez Villagra, Cristobal 2313 Instituto Nacional   5     3:W 6:+ 2:W 4:W 5:W
2  Torres Chavez, Daniel         1840 Instituto Nacional   4     7:W 4:W 1:L 3:W 6:W
3  Hevia Moreno, Felipe          1034 Hispano-chileno      3     1:L 7:W 5:W 2:L 4:W
4  Vega Ayala, Daniel            1291 Liceo Aplicacion     2     5:W 2:L 7:W 1:L 3:L
5  Hinojosa Cubillos, Ignacio         Liceo Aplicacion     2     4:L 0:W 3:L 7:W 1:L
6  Serrano Marin, Rene                Escuela Libertadores 1     0:W 1:- 0:  0:  2:L
7  Hernandez Rodriguez, Daniel        Liceo Aplicacion     1     2:L 3:L 4:L 5:L 0:W
RESULTADOS VARONES SUB 14
Place Name                           Loc  Club               Score Progr. Buch.
  1   Pinilla Delgado, Agustin       1766 Pedro de Valdivia  4.5     13.5  14.5
  2   Ramirez Henriquez, Maximiliano 1724 Instituto Nacional 4.5     13.5  12.5
  3   Guzman Guzman, Felipe          1065 Instituto Nacional 3        9.0  17.0
  4   Gil Pertuza, Jesus                  Escuela Santiago   3        9.0  12.5
  5   Matamala Vera, Leonardo             Liceo Aplicacion   3        8.0   9.0
  6   Bustamante Chavez, Matias      1265 Instituto Nacional 2        8.0  15.0
  7   Avalos Fuentes, Pedro               Escuela Santiago   2        7.0  17.0
  8   Flores Ballesteros, Rafael          Cadete Arturo Prat 2        6.0   9.0
  9   Colchado, Eber                      Irene Frei de Cid  2        3.0   8.5
 10   Muņoz Beltran, Hector               Republica de Haiti 1        4.0  10.0
 11   Devia Nahuelvil, Sergio             Republica de Haiti 1        3.0  11.5
 12   Mejia, Brayan                       Irene Frei de Cid  1        1.0  10.5
No Name                           Loc  Club               Total  1    2    3    4    5  
1  Pinilla Delgado, Agustin       1766 Pedro de Valdivia  4.5    7:W  3:W  2:D  6:W  4:W
2  Ramirez Henriquez, Maximiliano 1724 Instituto Nacional 4.5   11:W  6:W  1:D  3:W  7:W
3  Guzman Guzman, Felipe          1065 Instituto Nacional 3      4:W  1:L  5:W  2:L  6:W
4  Gil Pertuza, Jesus                  Escuela Santiago   3      3:L  9:W 12:W  7:W  1:L
5  Matamala Vera, Leonardo             Liceo Aplicacion   3     10:W  7:L  3:L 11:W  8:W
6  Bustamante Chavez, Matias      1265 Instituto Nacional 2      8:W  2:L 10:W  1:L  3:L
7  Avalos Fuentes, Pedro               Escuela Santiago   2      1:L  5:W  8:W  4:L  2:L
8  Flores Ballesteros, Rafael          Cadete Arturo Prat 2      6:L 12:W  7:L 10:W  5:L
9  Colchado, Eber                      Irene Frei de Cid  2      0:   4:L 11:L 12:W 10:W
10 Muņoz Beltran, Hector               Republica de Haiti 1      5:L 11:W  6:L  8:L  9:L
11 Devia Nahuelvil, Sergio             Republica de Haiti 1      2:L 10:L  9:W  5:L 12:L
12 Mejia, Brayan                       Irene Frei de Cid  1      0:   8:L  4:L  9:L 11:W

RESULTADOS DAMAS SUB 14

Place Name                      Feder Club              Score Berg. Wins
  1   Cadiz Johnstone, Michelle       Irene Frei de Cid 2      0.00    1
  2   Pezo Figueroa, Scarlet          Irene Frei de Cid 0      0.00    0
No Name                      Club              Total  1   2 
1  Cadiz Johnstone, Michelle Irene Frei de Cid 2.0    *  2.0
2  Pezo Figueroa, Scarlet    Irene Frei de Cid 0.0   0.0  *