Campeonato Comunal Vitacura, Juegos Deportivos Escolares 2012

RESULTADOS VARONES SUB 16
Place Name                              Loc  Club              Score Progr. Buch.
  1   Carrasco Fernandez, Daniel Mijael 1896 Amanda Labarca    5       15.0  13.0
  2   Garces Harbst, Hector                  San Esteban       4       11.0  12.0
  3   Contuliano Villaroel, Vicente          Antartica Chilena 3       12.0  13.0
  4   Palacios Diaz, Max                     Antartica Chilena 2.5      7.5  13.0
  5   Compagnon Quintar, Nicolas             San Esteban       2        5.5   9.0
  6   Curze Bravo, Joaquin                   Antartica Chilena 2        5.0  14.0
  7   Bandelli Nuñez, Cristobal              Antartica Chilena 1.5      4.0  13.0
  8   Zavaleta Sahr, Alvaro                  San Esteban       0        0.0  13.0
No Name                              Loc  Club              Total 1   2   3   4   5  
1  Carrasco Fernandez, Daniel Mijael 1896 Amanda Labarca    5     6:W 2:W 4:W 3:W 7:W
2  Garces Harbst, Hector                  San Esteban       4     7:W 1:L 8:W 4:W 3:W
3  Contuliano Villaroel, Vicente          Antartica Chilena 3     8:W 6:W 5:W 1:L 2:L
4  Palacios Diaz, Max                     Antartica Chilena 2.5   5:D 8:W 1:L 2:L 6:W
5  Compagnon Quintar, Nicolas             San Esteban       2     4:D 7:D 3:L 6:L 8:W
6  Curze Bravo, Joaquin                   Antartica Chilena 2     1:L 3:L 7:W 5:W 4:L
7  Bandelli Nuñez, Cristobal              Antartica Chilena 1.5   2:L 5:D 6:L 8:W 1:L
8  Zavaleta Sahr, Alvaro                  San Esteban       0     3:L 4:L 2:L 7:L 5:L
RESULTADOS DAMAS SUB 16
Place Name                          Feder Club              Score Progr. Buch.
  1   Gonzalez Contreras, Paula           Antartica Chilena 5       15.0  10.0
  2   Berger Correa, Antonia              San Esteban       3       11.0  14.0
  3   Naranjo Valenzuela, Paloma          Antartica Chilena 3        9.0  13.5
  4   Yoma Raurich, Paula                 San Esteban       3        9.0  12.5
  5   Arellano Bostekmann, Consuelo       San Esteban       3        6.0  10.0
  6   Salinas Freemel, Ximena       14    San Esteban       2        6.0  15.5
  7   Tapia Mendez, Barbara               Antartica Chilena 1        4.0  15.0
No Name                          Club              Total 1   2   3   4   5  
1  Gonzalez Contreras, Paula     Antartica Chilena 5     7:W 3:W 2:W 4:W 6:W
2  Berger Correa, Antonia        San Esteban       3     6:W 4:W 1:L 3:W 5:L
3  Naranjo Valenzuela, Paloma    Antartica Chilena 3     5:W 1:L 7:W 2:L 0:W
4  Yoma Raurich, Paula           San Esteban       3     0:W 2:L 6:W 1:L 7:W
5  Arellano Bostekmann, Consuelo San Esteban       3     3:L 6:L 0:W 7:W 2:W
6  Salinas Freemel, Ximena       San Esteban       2     2:L 5:W 4:L 0:W 1:L
7  Tapia Mendez, Barbara         Antartica Chilena 1     1:L 0:W 3:L 5:L 4:L
RESULTADOS VARONES SUB 14
Place Name                      Club              Score Progr. Buch.
  1   Rivas Vargas, Alejandro   Antartica Chilena 4       11.0  12.5
  2   Tapia Mendez, Sergio      Antartica Chilena 3.5     11.5  15.0
  3   Yañez Carvajal, Benjamin  Antartica Chilena 3.5     11.5  13.5
  4   Nevares Messera, Max      San Esteban       3        9.0  12.0
  5   Lopez Iturra, Daniel      Antartica Chilena 3        8.0  11.5
  6   Silva Breque, Nicolas     San Esteban       1.5      5.0  12.0
  7   Didier Dañobeitia, Martin San Esteban       1.5      4.0  13.0
No Name                      Club              Total 1   2   3   4   5  
1  Rivas Vargas, Alejandro   Antartica Chilena 4     7:W 3:L 5:W 2:W 4:W
2  Tapia Mendez, Sergio      Antartica Chilena 3.5   4:W 5:W 3:D 1:L 0:W
3  Yañez Carvajal, Benjamin  Antartica Chilena 3.5   0:W 1:W 2:D 4:L 6:W
4  Nevares Messera, Max      San Esteban       3     2:L 7:W 6:W 3:W 1:L
5  Lopez Iturra, Daniel      Antartica Chilena 3     6:W 2:L 1:L 0:W 7:W
6  Silva Breque, Nicolas     San Esteban       1.5   5:L 0:W 4:L 7:D 3:L
7  Didier Dañobeitia, Martin San Esteban       1.5   1:L 4:L 0:W 6:D 5:L