Campeonato Comunal Colina, Juegos Deportivos Escolares 2013

RESULTADOS VARONES SUB 16

Place Name                        Club                     Score Progr. Buch. M-Buch.
  1   Belmar Claros, Carlos       San Sebastian            4       14.0  14.5     9.0
  2   Cordero Villagran, Pablo    Rigoberto Fontt Izquerdo 4       12.0  13.5     8.5
  3   Segovia Hormazabal, Juan    Instituto Chacabuco      4       10.0  13.0     8.0
  4   Orellana Figueroa, Rodrigo  San Sebastian            3        6.0  13.0     8.0
  5   Araos Muņoz, Michael        Rigoberto Fontt Izquerdo 2.5     10.0  12.0     7.0
  6   Garrido Lonconado, Luis     Rigoberto Fontt Izquerdo 2.5      8.0  11.5     6.5
  7   Valenzuela Santibaņez, Jose Rigoberto Fontt Izquerdo 2        8.0  15.0     9.0
  8   Valderrama Guajardo, Brian  Rigoberto Fontt Izquerdo 1        4.0  10.5     7.0
  9   Martinez Reyes, Raul        Rigoberto Fontt Izquerdo 1        2.0  14.0     9.0
No Name                        Club                     Total 1   2   3   4   5  
1  Belmar Claros, Carlos       San Sebastian            4     4:W 7:W 2:W 5:W 3:L
2  Cordero Villagran, Pablo    Rigoberto Fontt Izquerdo 4     3:W 9:W 1:L 6:W 5:W
3  Segovia Hormazabal, Juan    Instituto Chacabuco      4     2:L 4:W 9:W 7:W 1:W
4  Orellana Figueroa, Rodrigo  San Sebastian            3     1:L 3:L 0:W 8:W 7:W
5  Araos Muņoz, Michael        Rigoberto Fontt Izquerdo 2.5   9:W 6:D 8:W 1:L 2:L
6  Garrido Lonconado, Luis     Rigoberto Fontt Izquerdo 2.5   8:W 5:D 7:L 2:L 0:W
7  Valenzuela Santibaņez, Jose Rigoberto Fontt Izquerdo 2     0:W 1:L 6:W 3:L 4:L
8  Valderrama Guajardo, Brian  Rigoberto Fontt Izquerdo 1     6:L 0:W 5:L 4:L 9:-
9  Martinez Reyes, Raul        Rigoberto Fontt Izquerdo 1     5:L 2:L 3:L 0:W 8:-
RESULTADOS VARONES SUB 14
Place Name                        Club                     Score Progr. Buch. M-Buch.
  1   Segovia Ormazaval, Tomas    San Sebastian            5       15.0  14.5     9.0
  2   Pino Espinoza, Rogelio      San Sebastian            4       14.0  16.5     9.0
  3   Miranda Muņoz, Xavier       San Sebastian            4       13.0  15.5    10.0
  4   Pinela Riquelme, Jason      Instituto Chacabuco      4       13.0  14.0     7.5
  5   Pinela Riquelme, Felipe     San Benigno              4       12.0  12.0     6.5
  6   Estay Oteiza, Christian     San Sebastian            3       11.0  13.5     8.0
  7   Diaz Torres, Nestor         San Benigno              3        9.0  16.0     9.0
  8   Hernandez Naranjo, Brandon  San Sebastian            3        9.0  14.5     8.5
  9   Cruz Rojas, Jonathan        Francisco Petrinovic     3        9.0  13.5     7.0
 10   Urzua Alaņanco, Matias      Rigoberto Fontt Izquerdo 3        8.5  13.5     8.0
 11   Campos Gonzalez, Benjamin   San Sebastian            3        7.5  10.5     6.0
 12   Maureira Mora, Jean         Marcos Goycoolea Cortes  3        7.0  10.5     6.5
 13   Contreras Mianda, Ian       Marcos Goycoolea Cortes  3        6.5  13.0     7.5
 14   Astudillo Espinoza, Joaquin San Sebastian            2.5      7.0  12.0     6.5
 15   Navarro Quero, Ian          Instituto Chacabuco      2        9.0  14.0     8.5
 16   Curapil Mellado, Nelson     Santa Teresa del Carmelo 2        7.5  14.0     7.5
 17   Piuzzi Catalan, Victor      Francisco Petrinovic     2        7.5  13.0     8.5
 18   Contreras Caceres, Carlos   San Benigno              2        7.0  12.0     7.5
 19   Vargas Zapata, Francisco    Francisco Petrinovic     2        6.0  12.0     7.5
 20   Sepulveda Vargas, Felipe    San Benigno              2        6.0  10.5     7.0
 21   Salgado Zamorano, Leonardo  San Sebastian            2        5.0  12.5     7.5
 22   Carcamo Escobar, Matias     San Sebastian            2        4.0  12.5     7.0
 23   Mendez Molina, Diego        San Benigno              2        4.0   9.5     6.5
 24   Cossio Vargas, Diego        San Sebastian            1.5      5.5  13.0     7.5
 25   Vasquez Bravo, Vicente      Santa Teresa del Carmelo 1        3.0   8.5     3.0
 26   Lillo Milla, Andy           Marcos Goycoolea Cortes  1        3.0   8.0     4.5
 27   Soto Albornoz, Franco       Santa Teresa del Carmelo 1        2.0   4.5     4.5
 28   Bauman Colina, Bastian      Santa Teresa del Carmelo 0        0.0   6.5     2.0
 29   Furer Brevis, Ivan          Santa Teresa del Carmelo 0        0.0   4.5     4.5
      Rivera Navarro, Kristian    Santa Teresa del Carmelo 0        0.0   4.5     4.5
No Name                        Club                     Total  1    2    3    4    5  
1  Segovia Ormazaval, Tomas    San Sebastian            5      7:W  9:W 16:W  4:W  2:W
2  Pino Espinoza, Rogelio      San Sebastian            4     13:W 14:W 15:W  3:W  1:L
3  Miranda Muņoz, Xavier       San Sebastian            4     28:W 10:W  5:W  2:L  8:W
4  Pinela Riquelme, Jason      Instituto Chacabuco      4     22:W 25:W  6:W  1:L  7:W
5  Pinela Riquelme, Felipe     San Benigno              4     18:W 19:W  3:L 24:W  6:W
6  Estay Oteiza, Christian     San Sebastian            3     20:W 17:W  4:L 18:W  5:L
7  Diaz Torres, Nestor         San Benigno              3      1:L 30:+ 25:+ 15:+  4:L
8  Hernandez Naranjo, Brandon  San Sebastian            3     10:L 22:W 14:W  9:W  3:L
9  Cruz Rojas, Jonathan        Francisco Petrinovic     3     30:W  1:L 19:W  8:L 17:W
10 Urzua Alaņanco, Matias      Rigoberto Fontt Izquerdo 3      8:W  3:L 24:D 11:D 16:W
11 Campos Gonzalez, Benjamin   San Sebastian            3     15:L 21:W 17:D 10:D 20:W
12 Maureira Mora, Jean         Marcos Goycoolea Cortes  3     25:L 13:D 21:W 16:D 18:W
13 Contreras Mianda, Ian       Marcos Goycoolea Cortes  3      2:L 12:D 22:D 23:W 15:+
14 Astudillo Espinoza, Joaquin San Sebastian            2.5   23:W  2:L  8:L 17:D 24:W
15 Navarro Quero, Ian          Instituto Chacabuco      2     11:W 27:+  2:L  7:- 13:-
16 Curapil Mellado, Nelson     Santa Teresa del Carmelo 2     21:D 28:W  1:L 12:D 10:L
17 Piuzzi Catalan, Victor      Francisco Petrinovic     2     24:W  6:L 11:D 14:D  9:L
18 Contreras Caceres, Carlos   San Benigno              2      5:L 26:W 20:W  6:L 12:L
19 Vargas Zapata, Francisco    Francisco Petrinovic     2     26:W  5:L  9:L 22:L  0:W
20 Sepulveda Vargas, Felipe    San Benigno              2      6:L 29:+ 18:L 26:W 11:L
21 Salgado Zamorano, Leonardo  San Sebastian            2     16:D 11:L 12:L  0:W 22:D
22 Carcamo Escobar, Matias     San Sebastian            2      4:L  8:L 13:D 19:W 21:D
23 Mendez Molina, Diego        San Benigno              2     14:L 24:L  0:W 13:L 26:W
24 Cossio Vargas, Diego        San Sebastian            1.5   17:L 23:W 10:D  5:L 14:L
25 Vasquez Bravo, Vicente      Santa Teresa del Carmelo 1     12:W  4:L  7:-  0:   0: 
26 Lillo Milla, Andy           Marcos Goycoolea Cortes  1     19:L 18:L 28:+ 20:L 23:L
27 Soto Albornoz, Franco       Santa Teresa del Carmelo 1     29:W 15:-  0:   0:   0: 
28 Bauman Colina, Bastian      Santa Teresa del Carmelo 0      3:L 16:L 26:-  0:   0: 
29 Furer Brevis, Ivan          Santa Teresa del Carmelo 0     27:L 20:-  0:   0:   0: 
30 Rivera Navarro, Kristian    Santa Teresa del Carmelo 0      9:L  7:-  0:   0:   0: 

RESULTADOS DAMAS SUB 14

Place Name                      Club                     Score Progr. Buch. M-Buch.
  1   Urra Colquin, Nicole      Santa Teresa del Carmelo 4.5     14.5  12.5     8.0
  2   Jimenez Calderon, Joyce   Santa Teresa del Carmelo 4       12.0  11.5     7.0
  3   Lopez Quispe, Karina      Rigoberto Fontt Izquerdo 3.5     10.5  14.0     8.5
  4   Henriquez Moya, Dafne     Santa Teresa del Carmelo 3        9.0  13.0     8.5
  5   Muņoz Prado, Tamara       San Benigno              1        3.0  15.0     9.0
  6   Porras Aguilar, Francisca Santa Teresa del Carmelo 1        2.0   8.5     3.0
  7   Guerra Leyton, Yaritza    Santa Teresa del Carmelo 1        2.0   6.0     2.5
No Name                      Club                     Total 1   2   3   4   5  
1  Urra Colquin, Nicole      Santa Teresa del Carmelo 4.5   0:W 4:W 2:W 5:W 3:D
2  Jimenez Calderon, Joyce   Santa Teresa del Carmelo 4     6:W 3:W 1:L 4:W 5:W
3  Lopez Quispe, Karina      Rigoberto Fontt Izquerdo 3.5   7:W 2:L 6:W 0:W 1:D
4  Henriquez Moya, Dafne     Santa Teresa del Carmelo 3     5:W 1:L 7:W 2:L 0:W
5  Muņoz Prado, Tamara       San Benigno              1     4:L 7:L 0:W 1:L 2:L
6  Porras Aguilar, Francisca Santa Teresa del Carmelo 1     2:L 0:W 3:L 0:  0: 
7  Guerra Leyton, Yaritza    Santa Teresa del Carmelo 1     3:L 5:W 4:L 0:  0: