Campeonato Comunal San Miguel, Juegos Deportivos Escolares 2013

RESULTADOS ABSOLUTO SUB 16

Place Name                          Club               Score Progr. Buch. M-Buch.     GP
  1   Contreras Carrasco, Cristofer Liceo Andrés Bello 4.5     13.5  14.0     9.0 100.00
  2   Chavez Fernandez, Darwin      Liceo Andrés Bello 4       13.0  13.5     9.0  50.00
  3   Arriagada Hurtado, Bryan      Liceo Andrés Bello 3.5     12.5  16.0     9.5  40.00
  4   Uribe Cornejo, Matias         Liceo Andrés Bello 3       10.0  14.5     8.0  36.36
  5   Vasquez Escudero, Daniel      Liceo Andrés Bello 3        9.0  15.0     8.5  32.73
  6   Marin Santana, Braulio        Liceo Andres Bello 3        9.0  13.5     7.5  29.09
  7   Jeria Figueroa, Hector        Liceo Andrés Bello 3        6.0  11.0     7.0  25.45
  8   Yañez Espinoza, Michael       Liceo Andrés Bello 2.5      8.5  13.5     7.5  21.82
  9   Castañon Bossel, Luis         Liceo Andrés Bello 2        6.5  13.0     8.0  18.18
 10   Malverde Silva, Camilo        Liceo Andrés Bello 2        5.0  10.0     6.5  14.55
 11   Jorquera, Fernando            Liceo Andrés Bello 2        5.0   8.0     5.5  10.91
 12   Cuevas Avendaño, Emerson      Liceo Andrés Bello 1.5      5.0  10.5     7.5   7.27
 13   Silva Pascua, Miguel          Liceo Andrés Bello 1        2.0  11.5     7.0   3.64
 14   Ramirez Soto, Juan            Villa San Miguel   0        0.0  11.0     6.0       
No Name                          Club               Total  1    2    3    4    5  
1  Contreras Carrasco, Cristofer Liceo Andrés Bello 4.5   13:W  5:W  3:D  2:W  4:W
2  Chavez Fernandez, Darwin      Liceo Andrés Bello 4     14:W  8:W  6:W  1:L  3:W
3  Arriagada Hurtado, Bryan      Liceo Andrés Bello 3.5   10:W  4:W  1:D  5:W  2:L
4  Uribe Cornejo, Matias         Liceo Andrés Bello 3     12:+  3:L 11:W  8:W  1:L
5  Vasquez Escudero, Daniel      Liceo Andrés Bello 3      7:W  1:L  9:W  3:L 12:W
6  Marin Santana, Braulio        Liceo Andres Bello 3      9:D  7:W  2:L 12:W  8:D
7  Jeria Figueroa, Hector        Liceo Andrés Bello 3      5:L  6:L 13:W 10:W  9:W
8  Yañez Espinoza, Michael       Liceo Andrés Bello 2.5   11:W  2:L 10:W  4:L  6:D
9  Castañon Bossel, Luis         Liceo Andrés Bello 2      6:D 12:D  5:L 11:W  7:L
10 Malverde Silva, Camilo        Liceo Andrés Bello 2      3:L 13:W  8:L  7:L 14:W
11 Jorquera, Fernando            Liceo Andrés Bello 2      8:L 14:W  4:L  9:L 13:W
12 Cuevas Avendaño, Emerson      Liceo Andrés Bello 1.5    4:-  9:D 14:W  6:L  5:L
13 Silva Pascua, Miguel          Liceo Andrés Bello 1      1:L 10:L  7:L 14:W 11:L
14 Ramirez Soto, Juan            Villa San Miguel   0      2:L 11:L 12:L 13:L 10:L
RESULTADOS VARONES SUB 14
Place Name                         Club               Score Progr. Buch. M-Buch.     GP
  1   Novoa Ramirez, Dario         Liceo Andrés Bello 5       15.0  15.0     9.0 100.00
  2   Mellado, Giovanni            Liceo Andrés Bello 4       14.0  11.5     6.0  50.00
  3   Hidalgo, Pablo               Liceo Andrés Bello 3.5     12.5  15.5     9.5  40.00
  4   Rodriguez, Benjamin          Liceo Andrés Bello 3.5     11.5  15.0     8.5  36.92
  5   Marin Santana, Byron         Liceo Andrés Bello 3.5      9.5  12.0     7.0  33.85
  6   Perez Arratia, Alejandro     Santa Fe           3        9.0  13.5     7.5  30.77
  7   Jelvez Muñoz, Demian         Llano Subercaseaux 3        6.0  12.0     7.5  27.69
  8   Sandoval, Orlando            Villa San Miguel   2.5      7.5  13.5     8.0  24.62
  9   Tabilo Montoya, Dilan        Villa San Miguel   2        9.0  15.0     9.0  21.54
 10   Zamorano Tachi, John         Llano Subercaseaux 2        7.0  13.0     7.0  18.46
 11   Araya Urrutia, Agustin       Liceo Andrés Bello 2        6.0  15.0     8.0  15.38
 12   Campos Rojas, Diego          Villa San Miguel   2        5.0  10.0     6.5  12.31
 13   Maureira Villegas, Alexander Liceo Andrés Bello 2        5.0   9.0     4.5   9.23
 14   Vera Brites, Ronny           Villa San Miguel   1        2.0  11.0     6.0   6.15
 15   Piña Muñoz, Nicolas          Santa Fe           1        1.0  11.0     7.0   3.08
 16   Pavez Gassibe, Gianfranco    Pablo Neruda       0        0.0   8.0     5.5       
No Name                         Club               Total  1    2    3    4    5  
1  Novoa Ramirez, Dario         Liceo Andrés Bello 5     10:W 11:W  4:W  3:W  2:W
2  Mellado, Giovanni            Liceo Andrés Bello 4     14:W 13:W  9:W  6:W  1:L
3  Hidalgo, Pablo               Liceo Andrés Bello 3.5   15:W  6:W  5:W  1:L  4:D
4  Rodriguez, Benjamin          Liceo Andrés Bello 3.5    7:W  8:W  1:L  9:W  3:D
5  Marin Santana, Byron         Liceo Andrés Bello 3.5    8:D  7:W  3:L 11:W  9:W
6  Perez Arratia, Alejandro     Santa Fe           3     12:+  3:L 11:W  2:L  8:W
7  Jelvez Muñoz, Demian         Llano Subercaseaux 3      4:L  5:L 15:W 12:W 10:W
8  Sandoval, Orlando            Villa San Miguel   2.5    5:D  4:L 16:+ 10:W  6:L
9  Tabilo Montoya, Dilan        Villa San Miguel   2     13:W 16:+  2:L  4:L  5:L
10 Zamorano Tachi, John         Llano Subercaseaux 2      1:L 15:W 12:W  8:L  7:L
11 Araya Urrutia, Agustin       Liceo Andrés Bello 2     16:W  1:L  6:L  5:L 13:W
12 Campos Rojas, Diego          Villa San Miguel   2      6:- 14:W 10:L  7:L 16:+
13 Maureira Villegas, Alexander Liceo Andrés Bello 2      9:L  2:L 14:W 15:W 11:L
14 Vera Brites, Ronny           Villa San Miguel   1      2:L 12:L 13:L 16:+ 15:L
15 Piña Muñoz, Nicolas          Santa Fe           1      3:L 10:L  7:L 13:L 14:W
16 Pavez Gassibe, Gianfranco    Pablo Neruda       0     11:L  9:-  8:- 14:- 12:-

RESULTADOS DAMAS SUB 14

Place Name                          Club                       Score Berg.
  1   Hatte, Amanda                 Santa Fe                   6     19.00
  2   Mena, Shalom                  Territorio Antartico       6     16.00
  3   Urzua Soto, Javiera           Betzabe Hormazaval Alarcon 4      9.00
  4   Flores Riquelme, Sabrina      Betzabe Hormazabal Alarcon 3.5    7.50
  5   Sandoval Riquelme, Maria Jose Villa San Miguel           3      9.50
  6   Flores, Tiare                 Santa Fe                   3      5.50
  7   Perez Daza, Sara              Betzabe Hormazaval Alarcon 2.5    5.00
  8   Acuña Yañez, Macarena         Villa San Miguel           0      0.00
No Name                          Club                       Total 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8
1  Hatte, Amanda                 Santa Fe                   6     * 1 1 1 0 1 1 1
2  Mena, Shalom                  Territorio Antartico       6     0 * 1 1 1 1 1 1
3  Urzua Soto, Javiera           Betzabe Hormazaval Alarcon 4     0 0 * ½ 1 1 ½ 1
4  Flores Riquelme, Sabrina      Betzabe Hormazabal Alarcon 3.5   0 0 ½ * 0 1 1 1
5  Sandoval Riquelme, Maria Jose Villa San Miguel           3     1 0 0 1 * 0 0 1
6  Flores, Tiare                 Santa Fe                   3     0 0 0 0 1 * 1 1
7  Perez Daza, Sara              Betzabe Hormazaval Alarcon 2.5   0 0 ½ 0 1 0 * 1
8  Acuña Yañez, Macarena         Villa San Miguel           0     0 0 0 0 0 0 0 *