Campeonato Comunal Colina, Juegos Deportivos Escolares 2014

RESULTADOS VARONES SUB 16
Place Name                            Club                      Score Progr. Buch. M-Buch.
  1   Cordero Villagran, Pablo        Liceo Rigoberto Fontt     5       15.0  15.5    10.0
  2   Gonzalez Diaz, Abraham          Sembrador                 4       14.0  16.0     9.0
  3   Cerda Calfiman, Diego           Santa Teresa de Los Andes 4       12.0  13.5     8.5
  4   Hernandez Naranjo, Brandon      San Sebastian             4       12.0  13.5     6.5
  5   Paez Carullo, Francisco         Santa Teresa de Los Andes 3       12.0  14.0     8.0
  6   Jara Quilodran, Italo           Liceo Rigoberto Fontt     3       10.0  13.5     8.5
  7   Lastra Huichaleo, Brayan        Liceo Rigoberto Fontt     3        9.0  14.5     8.5
  8   Gonzalez Villanueva, Cristopher Liceo Rigoberto Fontt     3        9.0  11.5     6.5
  9   Cepeda Medel, Bastian           San Sebastian             3        8.0  13.0     7.5
 10   Reyes Aravena, Patricio         San Sebastian             2        8.0  13.0     8.0
 11   Pino Espinoza, Rogelio          San Sebastian             2        6.0  10.5     6.5
 12   Castillo Vilches, Leonardo      Santa Teresa de Los Andes 1        4.0  11.5     7.5
 13   Urzua Alañanco, Matias          Liceo Rigoberto Fontt     1        3.0   8.0     2.5
 14   Pinela Riquelme, Jason          Instituto Chacabuco       1        2.0   8.0     2.5
      Sepulveda Rubilar, Moises       Sembrador                 1        2.0   8.0     2.5
 16   Monasterio Aguilera, Benjamin   La Puerta                 1        1.0   9.0     2.5
 17   Lezana Mac-Kay, Angelo          Marcos Goycoolea          0        0.0   7.0     2.0
 18   Diaz Torres, Jose               Instituto Chacabuco       0        0.0   6.5     2.0
 19   Hernandez Araneda, Camilo       Instituto Chacabuco       0        0.0   6.0     2.0
No Name                            Club                      Total  1    2    3    4    5  
1  Cordero Villagran, Pablo        Liceo Rigoberto Fontt     5     16:W  7:W  4:W  5:W  2:W
2  Gonzalez Diaz, Abraham          Sembrador                 4     14:W 10:W  3:W  9:W  1:L
3  Cerda Calfiman, Diego           Santa Teresa de Los Andes 4     17:W  6:W  2:L  7:W  5:W
4  Hernandez Naranjo, Brandon      San Sebastian             4     15:W 13:W  1:L 10:W  6:W
5  Paez Carullo, Francisco         Santa Teresa de Los Andes 3     18:W  8:W 12:W  1:L  3:L
6  Jara Quilodran, Italo           Liceo Rigoberto Fontt     3     12:W  3:L 15:+  8:W  4:L
7  Lastra Huichaleo, Brayan        Liceo Rigoberto Fontt     3      9:W  1:L 11:W  3:L 12:W
8  Gonzalez Villanueva, Cristopher Liceo Rigoberto Fontt     3     11:W  5:L 13:+  6:L 10:W
9  Cepeda Medel, Bastian           San Sebastian             3      7:L 16:W 14:+  2:L 11:W
10 Reyes Aravena, Patricio         San Sebastian             2     19:W  2:L 17:W  4:L  8:L
11 Pino Espinoza, Rogelio          San Sebastian             2      8:L 18:W  7:L 12:W  9:L
12 Castillo Vilches, Leonardo      Santa Teresa de Los Andes 1      6:L 17:W  5:L 11:L  7:L
13 Urzua Alañanco, Matias          Liceo Rigoberto Fontt     1      0:W  4:L  8:-  0:   0: 
14 Pinela Riquelme, Jason          Instituto Chacabuco       1      2:L 19:W  9:-  0:   0: 
15 Sepulveda Rubilar, Moises       Sembrador                 1      4:L  0:W  6:-  0:   0: 
16 Monasterio Aguilera, Benjamin   La Puerta                 1      1:L  9:L  0:W  0:   0: 
17 Lezana Mac-Kay, Angelo          Marcos Goycoolea          0      3:L 12:L 10:L  0:   0: 
18 Diaz Torres, Jose               Instituto Chacabuco       0      5:L 11:L 19:-  0:   0: 
19 Hernandez Araneda, Camilo       Instituto Chacabuco       0     10:L 14:L 18:-  0:   0: 
RESULTADOS DAMAS SUB 16
Place Name                       Club                      Score Berg. Wins
  1   Lopez Quispe, Karina       Liceo Rigoberto Fontt     2      3.00    2
  2   Cerda Arancibia, Josefina  Santa Teresa de Los Andes 2      2.00    2
  3   Lara Bravo, Yuliza         Sembrador                 1      2.00    1
  4   Garcia Riedel, Maria Jesus Instituto Chacabuco       1      1.00    1
No Name                       Club                      Total 1 2 3 4
1  Lopez Quispe, Karina       Liceo Rigoberto Fontt     2     * 1 0 1
2  Cerda Arancibia, Josefina  Santa Teresa de Los Andes 2     0 * 1 1
3  Lara Bravo, Yuliza         Sembrador                 1     1 0 * 0
4  Garcia Riedel, Maria Jesus Instituto Chacabuco       1     0 0 1 *
RESULTADOS VARONES SUB 14
Place Name                           Club                  Score Progr. Buch. M-Buch.
  1   Segovia Ormazaval, Tomas       San Sebastian         5       15.0  16.0    10.0
  2   Pinela Riquelme, Felipe        San Benigno           4       14.0  18.0    10.0
  3   Miranda Muñoz, Xavier          San Sebastian         4       13.0  16.0     9.0
  4   Estay Delgado, Bruno           San Sebastian         4       10.0  12.5     8.0
  5   Garcia Aguilar, Ricardo        Francisco Petrinovic  4       10.0  12.0     8.0
  6   Cordero Gonzalez, Diego        San Benigno           4       10.0  12.0     7.0
  7   Campos Gonzalez, Benjamin      San Sebastian         3.5     11.0  13.0     8.0
  8   Alvarado Jorquera, Edson       Liceo Enrique Cabrera 3.5     10.0  13.0     8.5
  9   Contreras Miranda, Ian         Marcos Goycoolea      3.5      9.5  14.0     7.5
 10   Vasquez Toledo, Franco         Liceo Rigoberto Fontt 3       12.0  14.0     8.0
 11   Salgado Diaz, Benjamin         San Sebastian         3       11.0  15.5     9.0
 12   Bastias Aguirre, Jorge         Francisco Petrinovic  3       10.0  15.5     9.5
 13   Alanguiaz Fernandez, Sebastian San Benigno           3       10.0  14.0     8.5
 14   Vargas Zapata, Francisco       Instituto Chacabuco   3       10.0  13.5     8.5
 15   Gonzalez Medina, David         San Sebastian         3       10.0  12.5     6.5
 16   Maureira Mora, Jean            Marcos Goycoolea      3        8.0  12.5     7.5
 17   Sepulveda Vargas, Felipe       San Benigno           2.5      8.5  13.0     8.0
 18   Cossio Vargas, Diego           San Sebastian         2.5      8.0  12.0     7.5
 19   Santibañez Basaez, Yostim      Marcos Goycoolea      2        7.0  11.5     5.5
 20   Gonzalez Bustos, Camilo        Pablo Neruda          2        7.0  10.5     5.5
 21   Mondaca Suazo, Armin           Sembrador             2        7.0   9.5     5.5
 22   Venegas Contreras, Carlos      Francisco Petrinovic  2        5.0  14.0     8.5
 23   Apablaza Vargas, Bayron        San Benigno           2        5.0  10.5     6.5
 24   Huentenao Huenubil, Gonzalo    Liceo Enrique Cabrera 2        5.0   9.5     5.5
 25   Ramos Meza, Paolo              Marcos Goycoolea      1.5      5.5  12.0     6.0
 26   Lefian Rojas, Yeran            Pablo Neruda          1        4.0   9.5     5.0
 27   Cespedes Taiba, Matias         Liceo Esmeralda       1        4.0   8.5     4.5
 28   Ferrera gutierrez, Mario       Sembrador             1        3.0  11.0     4.5
 29   Belmar Zamora, Rodrigo         Liceo Esmeralda       1        3.0  10.0     5.0
 30   Tapia Levinier, Daniel         Inmaculada Concepcion 1        3.0   7.5     2.5
 31   Yaksic Moller, Matias          Inmaculada Concepcion 1        2.0   8.5     3.0
 32   Arteaga Espinoza, Joaquin      San Francisco de Asis 1        1.0   1.5     1.5
 33   Berrios Morales, Javier        Sembrador             0        0.0   8.5     3.0
 34   Ortiz Muñoz, Tomas             Inmaculada Concepcion 0        0.0   7.5     2.0
 35   Luengo Vergara, Cesar          Pablo Neruda          0        0.0   7.0     2.5
 36   Pezo Aranda, Sebastian         Inmaculada Concepcion 0        0.0   6.5     2.0
 37   Orellana Carrasco, Kevin       La Puerta             0        0.0   6.0     6.0
 38   Hernandez Gallardo, Juan       Inmaculada Concepcion 0        0.0   4.5     4.5
 39   Fabrés Sepúlveda, Rodrigo      San Francisco de Asis 0        0.0   3.0     3.0
      García Calzada, Andre          San Francisco de Asis 0        0.0   3.0     3.0
 41   Espindola Fabrés, Sebastian    San Francisco de Asis 0        0.0   2.5     2.5
      Figueroa, Benjamin             San Francisco de Asis 0        0.0   2.5     2.5
      Salazar Alarcón, Miguel        San Francisco de Asis 0        0.0   2.5     2.5
 44   Gacitua Rubio, Marcos          Marcos Goycoolea      0        0.0   2.0     2.0
No Name                           Club                  Total  1    2    3    4    5  
1  Segovia Ormazaval, Tomas       San Sebastian         5     28:W  9:W 15:W  3:W  2:W
2  Pinela Riquelme, Felipe        San Benigno           4      6:W 12:W 20:W 10:W  1:L
3  Miranda Muñoz, Xavier          San Sebastian         4     29:W 14:W 19:W  1:L 12:W
4  Estay Delgado, Bruno           San Sebastian         4     11:L 37:+ 23:W 21:+ 14:+
5  Garcia Aguilar, Ricardo        Francisco Petrinovic  4     14:L 22:W 29:W 19:+ 13:W
6  Cordero Gonzalez, Diego        San Benigno           4      2:L 34:W 31:W 16:W 11:W
7  Campos Gonzalez, Benjamin      San Sebastian         3.5   37:W 11:D 25:W 13:L 17:W
8  Alvarado Jorquera, Edson       Liceo Enrique Cabrera 3.5   24:W 25:D 11:L 20:+ 10:W
9  Contreras Miranda, Ian         Marcos Goycoolea      3.5   36:W  1:L 17:D 25:+ 18:W
10 Vasquez Toledo, Franco         Liceo Rigoberto Fontt 3     40:W 26:W 21:W  2:L  8:L
11 Salgado Diaz, Benjamin         San Sebastian         3      4:W  7:D  8:W 18:D  6:L
12 Bastias Aguirre, Jorge         Francisco Petrinovic  3     16:W  2:L 26:W 15:W  3:L
13 Alanguiaz Fernandez, Sebastian San Benigno           3     38:W 21:L 28:W  7:W  5:L
14 Vargas Zapata, Francisco       Instituto Chacabuco   3      5:W  3:L 33:W  0:W  4:-
15 Gonzalez Medina, David         San Sebastian         3     31:W 30:W  1:L 12:L 22:W
16 Maureira Mora, Jean            Marcos Goycoolea      3     12:L 33:W 27:W  6:L  0:W
17 Sepulveda Vargas, Felipe       San Benigno           2.5   42:W 20:L  9:D 23:W  7:L
18 Cossio Vargas, Diego           San Sebastian         2.5   25:L 35:W 30:W 11:D  9:L
19 Santibañez Basaez, Yostim      Marcos Goycoolea      2     39:W 27:W  3:L  5:-  0: 
20 Gonzalez Bustos, Camilo        Pablo Neruda          2     22:W 17:W  2:L  8:-  0: 
21 Mondaca Suazo, Armin           Sembrador             2     33:W 13:W 10:L  4:-  0: 
22 Venegas Contreras, Carlos      Francisco Petrinovic  2     20:L  5:L  0:W 29:+ 15:L
23 Apablaza Vargas, Bayron        San Benigno           2     26:L 38:+  4:L 17:L 24:W
24 Huentenao Huenubil, Gonzalo    Liceo Enrique Cabrera 2      8:L 29:L 34:W 28:+ 23:L
25 Ramos Meza, Paolo              Marcos Goycoolea      1.5   18:W  8:D  7:L  9:-  0: 
26 Lefian Rojas, Yeran            Pablo Neruda          1     23:W 10:L 12:L 27:-  0: 
27 Cespedes Taiba, Matias         Liceo Esmeralda       1     34:W 19:L 16:L 26:-  0: 
28 Ferrera gutierrez, Mario       Sembrador             1      1:L 36:W 13:L 24:-  0: 
29 Belmar Zamora, Rodrigo         Liceo Esmeralda       1      3:L 24:W  5:L 22:-  0: 
30 Tapia Levinier, Daniel         Inmaculada Concepcion 1     44:W 15:L 18:L  0:   0: 
31 Yaksic Moller, Matias          Inmaculada Concepcion 1     15:L  0:W  6:L  0:   0: 
32 Arteaga Espinoza, Joaquin      San Francisco de Asis 1     35:W  0:   0:   0:   0: 
33 Berrios Morales, Javier        Sembrador             0     21:L 16:L 14:L  0:   0: 
34 Ortiz Muñoz, Tomas             Inmaculada Concepcion 0     27:L  6:L 24:L  0:   0: 
35 Luengo Vergara, Cesar          Pablo Neruda          0     32:L 18:L 36:-  0:   0: 
36 Pezo Aranda, Sebastian         Inmaculada Concepcion 0      9:L 28:L 35:-  0:   0: 
37 Orellana Carrasco, Kevin       La Puerta             0      7:L  4:-  0:   0:   0: 
38 Hernandez Gallardo, Juan       Inmaculada Concepcion 0     13:L 23:-  0:   0:   0: 
39 Fabrés Sepúlveda, Rodrigo      San Francisco de Asis 0     19:L  0:   0:   0:   0: 
40 García Calzada, Andre          San Francisco de Asis 0     10:L  0:   0:   0:   0: 
41 Espindola Fabrés, Sebastian    San Francisco de Asis 0     43:-  0:   0:   0:   0: 
42 Figueroa, Benjamin             San Francisco de Asis 0     17:L  0:   0:   0:   0: 
43 Salazar Alarcón, Miguel        San Francisco de Asis 0     41:-  0:   0:   0:   0: 
44 Gacitua Rubio, Marcos          Marcos Goycoolea      0     30:L  0:   0:   0:   0: 

RESULTADOS DAMAS SUB 14

Place Name                          Club                      Score Progr. Buch. M-Buch.
  1   Aguilar Rojas, Paulina        Instituto Chacabuco       4.5     14.0  13.5     7.0
  2   Rafael Suarez, Naia           Santa Teresa de Los Andes 4.5     14.0  12.5     7.0
  3   Espinosa Muñoz, Montserrat    Santa Teresa de Los Andes 3       11.0  14.5     9.0
  4   Oliva Olguin, Linda           Francisco Petrinovic      3       10.0  13.5     7.0
  5   Orellana Verdejo, Daniela     Francisco Petrinovic      3        8.0  14.5     9.0
  6   Calderon Silva, Yasnara       Francisco Petrinovic      1.5      5.0  13.5     7.0
  7   Guaitro Nercovil, Teresa      Liceo Esmeralda           1        3.0   8.0     2.5
  8   Burgos Cabello, Anais         Liceo Enrique Cabrera     1        2.0   8.5     4.0
  9   Herrera Velarde, Wara         Liceo Esmeralda           1        2.0   8.5     2.0
 10   Roa Quiroz, Scarlett          Marcos Goycoolea          1        2.0   6.0     2.0
 11   Alegria Ruz, Maria            Liceo Esmeralda           0.5      1.0   5.0     2.0
 12   Henríquez Oliva, Rocio        San Francisco de Asis     0        0.0   2.5     2.5
      Sarmiento Nilo, Consuelo      San Francisco de Asis     0        0.0   2.5     2.5
 14   Sarmiento Hernández, Fernanda San Francisco de Asis     0        0.0   2.0     2.0
No Name                          Club                      Total  1    2    3   4   5  
1  Aguilar Rojas, Paulina        Instituto Chacabuco       4.5    9:W  5:W  3:W 2:D 4:W
2  Rafael Suarez, Naia           Santa Teresa de Los Andes 4.5    6:W  7:W  5:W 1:D 3:W
3  Espinosa Muñoz, Montserrat    Santa Teresa de Los Andes 3     10:+  4:W  1:L 6:W 2:L
4  Oliva Olguin, Linda           Francisco Petrinovic      3     11:W  3:L 10:+ 8:+ 1:L
5  Orellana Verdejo, Daniela     Francisco Petrinovic      3      8:W  1:L  2:L 0:W 6:W
6  Calderon Silva, Yasnara       Francisco Petrinovic      1.5    2:L 11:D  7:+ 3:L 5:L
7  Guaitro Nercovil, Teresa      Liceo Esmeralda           1     14:+  2:L  6:- 0:  0: 
8  Burgos Cabello, Anais         Liceo Enrique Cabrera     1      5:L  9:-  0:W 4:- 0: 
9  Herrera Velarde, Wara         Liceo Esmeralda           1      1:L  8:+ 11:- 0:  0: 
10 Roa Quiroz, Scarlett          Marcos Goycoolea          1      3:-  0:W  4:- 0:  0: 
11 Alegria Ruz, Maria            Liceo Esmeralda           .5     4:L  6:D  9:- 0:  0: 
12 Henríquez Oliva, Rocio        San Francisco de Asis     0     13:-  0:   0:  0:  0: 
13 Sarmiento Nilo, Consuelo      San Francisco de Asis     0     12:-  0:   0:  0:  0: 
14 Sarmiento Hernández, Fernanda San Francisco de Asis     0      7:-  0:   0:  0:  0: