Campeonato Comunal La Florida, Juegos Deportivos Escolares 2014

RESULTADOS DAMAS SUB 16
Place Name                         Club      Score Berg. Wins
  1   Zeballos Luque, Shirley      Alcantara 2      0.00    1
  2   Rodriguez Vergara, Alejandra Alicante  0      0.00    0
No Name                         Club      Total  1   2 
1  Zeballos Luque, Shirley      Alcantara 2.0    *  2.0
2  Rodriguez Vergara, Alejandra Alicante  0.0   0.0  * 
RESULTADOS VARONES SUB 14
Place Name                         Loc Club                           Score Progr. Buch. M-Buch.
  1   Pinto Suarez, Sebastian          Alicante                       6       26.0  32.5    23.0
  2   Zapata Quezada, Gonzalo      944 Lord Tomas Cochrane            6       22.0  32.0    23.0
  3   Ramirez Fuentes, Sebastian       Alicante                       5       22.0  30.5    21.5
  4   Ramirez Fuentes, Cristobal       Alicante                       5       22.0  29.5    20.5
  5   Guzman Cabrera, Sebastian        Alicante                       5       20.0  28.5    21.5
  6   Peņa Rodriguez, Sebastian        Alicante                       4       19.0  31.5    22.5
  7   Ocaranza Darwitg, Bastian        Guardiamarina Ernesto Riquelme 4       16.0  28.0    19.0
  8   Belmar Olivares, Roberto         Guardiamarina Ernesto Riquelme 4       15.0  25.0    18.0
  9   Gomez Mendoza, Michael           Sotero del Rio                 4       12.5  22.0    16.0
 10   Perez Quezada, Bastian           Oscar Castro                   3.5     16.5  25.0    19.0
 11   Gallardo Prieto, Albeni          Lo Caņas                       3.5     12.0  26.0    18.0
 12   Rivera Cuevas, Roberto           Lo Caņas                       3       13.0  23.5    16.5
 13   Herrera Cabrera, Jean Pierre     Lo Caņas                       3       12.0  22.0    16.0
 14   Alzugaray Ramirez, Carlos        Guardiamarina Ernesto Riquelme 3       12.0  21.5    15.5
      Pedreros Sarabia, Jose           Guardiamarina Ernesto Riquelme 3       12.0  21.5    15.5
 16   Leiva Baroni, Matias             Alicante                       3       11.5  24.5    17.5
 17   Luna Sepulveda, Matias           Guardiamarina Ernesto Riquelme 3       11.0  20.0    15.0
 18   Gutierrez Caniulef, Isaac        Lo Caņas                       3       10.0  21.5    15.5
 19   Zepeda Espinoza, Jean Pierre     Sotero del Rio                 2        8.5  19.0    14.0
 20   Silva Sanchez, Ignacio           Lo Caņas                       2        5.5  16.5    12.0
 21   Reyes Illanes, Diego             Sotero del Rio                 1        5.5  20.0    14.0
 22   Corvalan Lopez, Bayron           Sotero del Rio                 1        4.0  18.5    14.0
No Name                         Club                           Total  1    2    3    4    5    6    7  
1  Pinto Suarez, Sebastian      Alicante                       6     11:W  2:W  5:W  4:W  6:W  3:L  7:W
2  Zapata Quezada, Gonzalo      Lord Tomas Cochrane            6      7:W  1:L  3:W 12:W  5:W  4:W  6:W
3  Ramirez Fuentes, Sebastian   Alicante                       5     18:W 15:W  2:L  8:W 10:W  1:W  5:L
4  Ramirez Fuentes, Cristobal   Alicante                       5      9:W 16:W  6:W  1:L 14:W  2:L 11:W
5  Guzman Cabrera, Sebastian    Alicante                       5     21:W 10:W  1:L 13:W  2:L  8:W  3:W
6  Peņa Rodriguez, Sebastian    Alicante                       4      8:W 12:W  4:L  9:W  1:L 10:W  2:L
7  Ocaranza Darwitg, Bastian    Guardiamarina Ernesto Riquelme 4      2:L 11:W 18:W 10:L 13:W 16:W  1:L
8  Belmar Olivares, Roberto     Guardiamarina Ernesto Riquelme 4      6:L 19:W 16:W  3:L 12:W  5:L 17:W
9  Gomez Mendoza, Michael       Sotero del Rio                 4      4:L 21:D 17:W  6:L 16:D 13:W 14:W
10 Perez Quezada, Bastian       Oscar Castro                   3.5   22:W  5:L 14:W  7:W  3:L  6:L 18:D
11 Gallardo Prieto, Albeni      Lo Caņas                       3.5    1:L  7:L 20:W 16:D 15:W 12:W  4:L
12 Rivera Cuevas, Roberto       Lo Caņas                       3     13:W  6:L 19:W  2:L  8:L 11:L 21:W
13 Herrera Cabrera, Jean Pierre Lo Caņas                       3     12:L 22:W 15:W  5:L  7:L  9:L 20:W
14 Alzugaray Ramirez, Carlos    Guardiamarina Ernesto Riquelme 3     15:L 17:W 10:L 21:W  4:L 19:W  9:L
15 Pedreros Sarabia, Jose       Guardiamarina Ernesto Riquelme 3     14:W  3:L 13:L 18:W 11:L 17:L 22:W
16 Leiva Baroni, Matias         Alicante                       3     20:W  4:L  8:L 11:D  9:D  7:L 19:W
17 Luna Sepulveda, Matias       Guardiamarina Ernesto Riquelme 3     19:D 14:L  9:L 22:W 18:D 15:W  8:L
18 Gutierrez Caniulef, Isaac    Lo Caņas                       3      3:L 20:W  7:L 15:L 17:D 22:W 10:D
19 Zepeda Espinoza, Jean Pierre Sotero del Rio                 2     17:D  8:L 12:L 20:D 21:W 14:L 16:L
20 Silva Sanchez, Ignacio       Lo Caņas                       2     16:L 18:L 11:L 19:D 22:D 21:W 13:L
21 Reyes Illanes, Diego         Sotero del Rio                 1      5:L  9:D 22:D 14:L 19:L 20:L 12:L
22 Corvalan Lopez, Bayron       Sotero del Rio                 1     10:L 13:L 21:D 17:L 20:D 18:L 15:L

RESULTADOS DAMAS SUB 14

No Name                            Club                Total 1 2 3 4
1  Jimenez Mansilla, Camila        Teilhard de Chardin 3     * 1 1 1
2  Tognarelli Buono-Core, Mariella Alicante            2     0 * 1 1
3  Leyton Alarcon, Constanza       Lo Caņas            1     0 0 * 1
4  Cordero Inostroza, Danae        Lo Caņas            0     0 0 0 *
No Name                            Club                Total 1 2 3 4
1  Jimenez Mansilla, Camila        Teilhard de Chardin 3     * 1 1 1
2  Tognarelli Buono-Core, Mariella Alicante            2     0 * 1 1
3  Leyton Alarcon, Constanza       Lo Caņas            1     0 0 * 1
4  Cordero Inostroza, Danae        Lo Caņas            0     0 0 0 *