Campeonato Provincial Cordillera, Juegos Deportivos Escolares 2014

RESULTADOS VARONES SUB 16
Place Name                        Club                           Score M-Buch. Buch. Progr.
  1   Guerrero Cataldo, Juan      Pte Alto El Sembrador          5         7.0  12.5   15.0
  2   Gonzalez Silva, Sebastian   Pte. Alto San Carlos de Aragon 4         7.5  13.5   13.0
  3   Bergez Albornoz, Ignacio    San Jose Rafel Eyzaguirre      3         9.5  16.0    9.0
  4   Cortez Rodriguez, Byron     La Pintana Centro Educacional  3         6.5  12.5   10.0
  5   Barra Soto, Benjamin        San Jose Andino Antuquelen     3         5.5  10.5    6.0
  6   Burrows Lacanprett, Nicolas La Florida Guardiamarina       2         9.5  16.0    7.0
  7   Rivas Painemilla, Yerko     La Florida Sotero del Rio      2         7.0  13.0    5.0
  8   Zuņiga Bustamante, Gustavo  La Pintana Liceo El Roble      1.5       8.0  13.0    5.5
  9   Toledo Parra, Diego         Pirque Colonial                1.5       6.5  10.5    4.5
No Name                        Club                           Total 1   2   3   4   5  
1  Guerrero Cataldo, Juan      Pte Alto El Sembrador          5     3:W 7:W 4:W 2:W 6:W
2  Gonzalez Silva, Sebastian   Pte. Alto San Carlos de Aragon 4     5:W 6:W 8:W 1:L 3:W
3  Bergez Albornoz, Ignacio    San Jose Rafel Eyzaguirre      3     1:L 5:W 6:W 4:W 2:L
4  Cortez Rodriguez, Byron     La Pintana Centro Educacional  3     9:W 8:W 1:L 3:L 0:W
5  Barra Soto, Benjamin        San Jose Andino Antuquelen     3     2:L 3:L 9:W 8:W 7:W
6  Burrows Lacanprett, Nicolas La Florida Guardiamarina       2     7:W 2:L 3:L 0:W 1:L
7  Rivas Painemilla, Yerko     La Florida Sotero del Rio      2     6:L 1:L 0:W 9:W 5:L
8  Zuņiga Bustamante, Gustavo  La Pintana Liceo El Roble      1.5   0:W 4:L 2:L 5:L 9:D
9  Toledo Parra, Diego         Pirque Colonial                1.5   4:L 0:W 5:L 7:L 8:D
RESULTADOS DAMAS SUB 16
Place Name                         Club                      Score Berg. Wins
  1   Zeballos Luque, Shirley      La Florida Alcantara      2      1.00    2
  2   Rodriguez Vergara, Alejandra La Florida Alicante       1      0.00    1
  3   Riveros Moya, Joan           San Jose Rafel Eyzaguirre 0      0.00    0
No Name                         Club                      Total 1 2 3
1  Zeballos Luque, Shirley      La Florida Alcantara      2     * 1 1
2  Rodriguez Vergara, Alejandra La Florida Alicante       1     0 * 1
3  Riveros Moya, Joan           San Jose Rafel Eyzaguirre 0     0 0 *
RESULTADOS VARONES SUB 14
Place Name                         Club                           Score Progr. Buch. M-Buch.
  1   Zapata Quezada, Gonzalo      La Florida Lord Thomas Cochran 4.5     13.5  13.0     9.0
  2   Guerrero Cataldo, Pablo      Pte. Alto El Sembrador         4       12.0  13.5     9.0
  3   Morales Nuņez, Jose          Pte. Alto Liceo San Pedro      3.5     11.5  13.0     7.5
  4   Ramirez Fuentes, Sebastian   La Florida Alicante            3       12.0  18.0    10.5
  5   Bergez Albornoz, Emilio      San Jose Rafael Eyzaguirre     3       10.0  15.0     9.5
  6   Borquez Nuņez, Matias        La Pintana Liceo Violeta Parra 3        9.0  13.0     7.5
  7   Sepulveda Cerda, Kevin       Pirque El Principal            3        9.0  11.0     6.0
  8   Ramirez Fuentes, Cristobal   La Florida Alicante            3        8.0  11.5     6.0
  9   Araya Perez, Ignacio         Pte. Alto Liceo San Pedro      3        7.0   9.0     4.5
 10   Pinto Suarez, Sebastian      La Florida Alicante            2        7.0  15.5     9.0
 11   Valderrama Suazo, Emiliano   San Jose Andino Antuquelen     2        7.0  13.5     8.5
 12   Bonilla Lopez, Sebastian     La Pintana Liceo Capitan Avalo 2        5.0  10.5     7.0
 13   Chavez Suarez, Cristobal     Pirque El Principal            2        3.0  10.0     6.5
 14   Belmar Severino, Marco       Pirque Lo Arcaya               1        3.0  14.0     9.0
 15   Ferreira Sepulveda, Jeremias La Pintana Liceo Las Americas  1        3.0  13.0     7.0
No Name                         Club                           Total  1    2    3    4    5  
1  Zapata Quezada, Gonzalo      La Florida Lord Thomas Cochran 4.5   15:W  8:W  3:D  4:W  6:W
2  Gurerrero Cataldo, Pablo     Pte. Alto El Sembrador         4      9:W  7:W  4:L 10:W  5:W
3  Morales Nuņez, Jose          Pte. Alto Liceo San Pedro      3.5   14:W 11:W  1:D  5:L  4:W
4  Ramirez Fuentes, Sebastian   La Florida Alicante            3      6:W  5:W  2:W  1:L  3:L
5  Bergez Albornoz, Emilio      San Jose Rafael Eyzaguirre     3     10:W  4:L  8:W  3:W  2:L
6  Borquez Nuņez, Matias        La Pintana Liceo Violeta Parra 3      4:L 14:W 11:W  7:W  1:L
7  Sepulveda Cerda, Kevin       Pirque El Principal            3     13:W  2:L 12:W  6:L 14:W
8  Ramirez Fuentes, Cristobal   La Florida Alicante            3     12:W  1:L  5:L 14:W 10:W
9  Araya Perez, Ignacio         Pte. Alto Liceo San Pedro      3      2:L 13:W 10:L 15:W 11:W
10 Pinto Suarez, Sebastian      La Florida Alicante            2      5:L  0:W  9:W  2:L  8:L
11 Valderrama Suazo, Emiliano   San Jose Andino Antuquelen     2      0:W  3:L  6:L 12:W  9:L
12 Bonilla Lopez, Sebastian     La Pintana Liceo Capitan Avalo 2      8:L 15:W  7:L 11:L  0:W
13 Chavez Suarez, Cristobal     Pirque El Principal            2      7:L  9:L 14:L  0:W 15:W
14 Belmar Severino, Marco       Pirque Lo Arcaya               1      3:L  6:L 13:W  8:L  7:L
15 Ferreira Sepulveda, Jeremias La Pintana Liceo Las Americas  1      1:L 12:L  0:W  9:L 13:L

RESULTADOS DAMAS SUB 14

Place Name                            Club                           Score M-Buch. Buch. Progr.
  1   Tognarelli Buono-Core, Mariella La Florida Alicante            5         7.0  12.0   15.0
  2   Jimenez Mansilla, Camila        La Florida Teilhard de Chardin 4         6.0  11.0   12.0
  3   Garay Donoso, Camila            La Pintana Liceo Capitan Avalo 3         7.0  13.0    8.0
  4   Mendez Retamal, Johan           La Pintana Liceo Violeta Parra 3         7.0  11.0    9.0
  5   Cortez Rodriguez, Ailyn         La Pintana Centro Educacional  2        10.0  15.0    7.0
  6   Arias Reyes, Catalina           Pte. Alto San Pedro            2         7.0  12.0    6.0
  7   Fuenzalida Verdugo, Raisa       La Pintana Centro Educacional  1         9.0  14.0    3.0
  8   Espinoza Reyes, Javiera         San Jose Rafel Eyzaguirre      0         7.0  12.0    0.0
No Name                            Club                           Total 1   2   3   4   5  
1  Tognarelli Buono-Core, Mariella La Florida Alicante            5     7:1 3:1 2:1 5:1 6:1
2  Jimenez Mansilla, Camila        La Florida Teilhard de Chardin 4     5:1 4:1 1:0 7:1 8:1
3  Garay Donoso, Camila            La Pintana Liceo Capitan Avalo 3     6:1 1:0 5:0 4:1 7:1
4  Mendez Retamal, Johan           La Pintana Liceo Violeta Parra 3     8:1 2:0 6:1 3:0 5:1
5  Cortez Rodriguez, Ailyn         La Pintana Centro Educacional  2     2:0 8:1 3:1 1:0 4:0
6  Arias Reyes, Catalina           Pte. Alto San Pedro            2     3:0 7:1 4:0 8:1 1:0
7  Fuenzalida Verdugo, Raisa       La Pintana Centro Educacional  1     1:0 6:0 8:1 2:0 3:0
8  Espinoza Reyes, Javiera         San Jose Rafel Eyzaguirre      0     4:0 5:0 7:0 6:0 2:0