Campeonato Comunal Maipu, Juegos Deportivos Escolares 2014

RESULTADOS VARONES SUB 16
Place Name                        Club                      Score Progr. Buch. M-Buch.
  1   Torreblanca Robles, Ignacio Liceo Nacional            5       15.0  13.5     8.5
  2   Diaz Carrasco, Juan         Liceo Nacional            4       11.0  15.5     8.5
  3   Morales Muņoz, Cristopher   Industrial Alberto Widmer 3.5      9.5  11.5     6.5
  4   Cabello Galvez, Sebastian   Industrial Alberto Widmer 3       12.0  18.0    10.0
  5   Donoso Donoso, Nicolas      San Juan Diego            3       10.0  12.5     7.5
  6   Moya Hernandez, Joaquin     Industrial Alberto Widmer 3        9.0  13.0     8.0
  7   Molina Reyes, Pedro         Industrial Alberto Widmer 3        8.0   7.0     4.0
  8   Barrueto Escobar, Alain     Industrial Alberto Widmer 2.5      8.5  14.5     8.5
  9   Retamal Ibarra, Raul        San Juan Diego            2        7.0  15.5     9.5
 10   Torres Muņoz, Kevin         Liceo Nacional            2        6.0  10.5     7.0
 11   Novoa Cisternas, Diego      Liceo Nacional            2        4.0  10.5     5.5
 12   Marambio Cuzmar, Diego      Liceo Nacional            1        3.0   9.5     6.5
 13   Manquehual Reyes, Axel      Leon Humberto Valenzuela  1        2.0  13.5     8.5
 14   Valenzuela Ibaņez, Ricardo  Leon Humberto Valenzuela  0        0.0  10.0     6.0
No Name                        Club                      Total  1    2    3    4    5  
1  Torreblanca Robles, Ignacio Liceo Nacional            5     13:W  2:W  8:W  4:W  6:W
2  Diaz Carrasco, Juan         Liceo Nacional            4     11:W  1:L  3:W  9:W  4:W
3  Morales Muņoz, Cristopher   Industrial Alberto Widmer 3.5    8:D 13:W  2:L 10:W  9:W
4  Cabello Galvez, Sebastian   Industrial Alberto Widmer 3      6:W  7:W  5:W  1:L  2:L
5  Donoso Donoso, Nicolas      San Juan Diego            3      9:W 10:W  4:L  6:L  8:W
6  Moya Hernandez, Joaquin     Industrial Alberto Widmer 3      4:L 14:W 10:W  5:W  1:L
7  Molina Reyes, Pedro         Industrial Alberto Widmer 3     14:W  4:L  9:L 12:W 13:W
8  Barrueto Escobar, Alain     Industrial Alberto Widmer 2.5    3:D 12:W  1:L 11:W  5:L
9  Retamal Ibarra, Raul        San Juan Diego            2      5:L 11:W  7:W  2:L  3:L
10 Torres Muņoz, Kevin         Liceo Nacional            2     12:W  5:L  6:L  3:L 14:W
11 Novoa Cisternas, Diego      Liceo Nacional            2      2:L  9:L 13:W  8:L 12:W
12 Marambio Cuzmar, Diego      Liceo Nacional            1     10:L  8:L 14:W  7:L 11:L
13 Manquehual Reyes, Axel      Leon Humberto Valenzuela  1      1:L  3:L 11:L 14:W  7:L
14 Valenzuela Ibaņez, Ricardo  Leon Humberto Valenzuela  0      7:L  6:L 12:L 13:L 10:L
RESULTADOS VARONES SUB 14
Place Name                        Club                      Score Progr. Buch. M-Buch.
  1   Ogaz Naveas, Danilo         Liceo Tecnologico         4.5     14.0  14.5     8.0
  2   Nuņez Flores, Alvaro        Liceo Tecnologico         4.5     14.0  14.0     8.5
  3   Labrea Alvarez, Natanael    Leon Humberto Valenzuela  3.5     12.0   9.5     5.5
  4   Soto Aguilar, Jonathan      Liceo Nacional            3.5      9.0  12.5     8.0
  5   Muņoz Muņoz, Matias         Liceo Nacional            3.5      8.0  12.5     7.0
  6   Maulen Maturana, Victor     San Juan Diego            3       11.0  16.0    10.5
  7   Veloso Faundez, Sebastian   Industrial Alberto Widmer 3       10.0  16.0     9.5
  8   Rocha Marquez, Abraham      Liceo Nacional            3       10.0  13.0     7.5
  9   Aguayo Cifuentes, Luis      Liceo Nacional            2.5      9.0  11.5     7.5
 10   Fraga Ortega, Jose          Industrial Alberto Widmer 2.5      6.0  11.5     6.0
 11   Espinoza Vivanco, Matias    Liceo Nacional            2        6.5  14.0     7.5
 12   Gonzalez Vera, Ignacio      Liceo Nacional            2        6.0   8.5     4.5
 13   Salazar Rubilar, Elian      Industrial Alberto Widmer 2        5.5  13.0     7.5
 14   Gonzalez Jara, Francisco    Leon Humberto Valenzuela  2        4.0   9.5     5.5
 15   Meza Fuentes, Etian         Leon Humberto Valenzuela  1.5      4.0  13.0     7.5
 16   Fernandez Vargas, Francisco Liceo Nacional            1        4.0  12.5     7.0
 17   San Martin Tropa, Jose      San Juan Diego            1        2.0  12.5     8.0
No Name                        Club                      Total  1    2    3    4    5  
1  Ogaz Naveas, Danilo         Liceo Tecnologico         4.5   10:W 11:W  6:W  2:D  7:W
2  Nuņez Flores, Alvaro        Liceo Tecnologico         4.5   16:W  7:W  8:W  1:D  6:W
3  Labrea Alvarez, Natanael    Leon Humberto Valenzuela  3.5   17:W  5:D 15:W 13:W  4:L
4  Soto Aguilar, Jonathan      Liceo Nacional            3.5    6:L  0:W 16:W  9:D  3:W
5  Muņoz Muņoz, Matias         Liceo Nacional            3.5   11:L  3:D  0:W 12:W  9:W
6  Maulen Maturana, Victor     San Juan Diego            3      4:W 17:W  1:L  8:W  2:L
7  Veloso Faundez, Sebastian   Industrial Alberto Widmer 3      0:W  2:L 11:W 10:W  1:L
8  Rocha Marquez, Abraham      Liceo Nacional            3     14:W  9:W  2:L  6:L 17:W
9  Aguayo Cifuentes, Luis      Liceo Nacional            2.5   15:W  8:L 13:W  4:D  5:L
10 Fraga Ortega, Jose          Industrial Alberto Widmer 2.5    1:L 13:D 14:W  7:L 15:W
11 Espinoza Vivanco, Matias    Liceo Nacional            2      5:W  1:L  7:L 14:D 12:D
12 Gonzalez Vera, Ignacio      Liceo Nacional            2     13:D 16:L 17:W  5:L 11:D
13 Salazar Rubilar, Elian      Industrial Alberto Widmer 2     12:D 10:D  9:L  3:L  0:W
14 Gonzalez Jara, Francisco    Leon Humberto Valenzuela  2      8:L 15:D 10:L 11:D 16:W
15 Meza Fuentes, Etian         Leon Humberto Valenzuela  1.5    9:L 14:D  3:L  0:W 10:L
16 Fernandez Vargas, Francisco Liceo Nacional            1      2:L 12:W  4:L 17:L 14:L
17 San Martin Tropa, Jose      San Juan Diego            1      3:L  6:L 12:L 16:W  8:L

RESULTADOS DAMAS SUB 14

Place Name                     Club                     Score Berg. Wins
  1   Venegas Sepulveda, Paz   Leon Humberto Valenzuela 3      5.00    3
  2   Cornejo Acuņa, Carla     Leon Humberto Valenzuela 3      4.00    3
  3   Osses Aviala, Fernanda   Leon Humberto Valenzuela 2      3.00    2
  4   Ruminot Reyes, Valentina Leon Humberto Valenzuela 2      2.00    2
  5   Rojas Tapia, Isidora     Leon Humberto Valenzuela 0      0.00    0
No Name                     Club                     Total 1 2 3 4 5
1  Venegas Sepulveda, Paz   Leon Humberto Valenzuela 3     * 1 0 1 1
2  Cornejo Acuņa, Carla     Leon Humberto Valenzuela 3     0 * 1 1 1
3  Osses Aviala, Fernanda   Leon Humberto Valenzuela 2     1 0 * 0 1
4  Ruminot Reyes, Valentina Leon Humberto Valenzuela 2     0 0 1 * 1
5  Rojas Tapia, Isidora     Leon Humberto Valenzuela 0     0 0 0 0 *