Campeonato Comunal Pedro Aguirre Cerda, Juegos Deportivos Escolares 2014

RESULTADOS VARONES SUB 14
Place Name                              Club               Score Progr. Buch. M-Buch.
  1   Lizama Valderrama, Victor Javier  La Victoria        5       15.0  17.0    10.0
  2   Galvez Vasquez, Diego             BOROA              4       13.0  16.5     9.0
  3   Rojas Martinez, Matias Ignacio    La Victoria        4       11.0  13.0     6.0
  4   Sura Negron, Jordan               BOROA              3       11.0  15.5     8.5
  5   Cornejo Duartes, Leonardo         Consolidada Davila 3       11.0  15.0     9.0
  6   Sanchez Caipo, Kevin              BOROA              3        8.0  13.5     7.5
  7   Riquelme Lagos, Matías Patricio   M. Ovando          3        6.5  10.5     6.5
  8   Oyarce Robles, Javier Ignacio     Barcelona          2.5      7.5  13.5     7.5
  9   Hernández Alarcón, Reinaldo Jesús Barcelona          2.5      6.5  10.5     6.5
 10   Caro Castro, Kenneth William      Barcelona          2        7.0  11.5     6.5
 11   Muñoz Molina, Camilo              Consolidada Davila 2        7.0  11.0     7.0
 12   Millanao Garfias, Enrique Elias   GRACE SCHOOL       2        4.5  11.0     7.0
 13   Gonzalez Rojas, Osvaldo           Consolidada Davila 2        4.0  10.5     6.5
 14   Pinto Saez, Cristobal Alejandro   GRACE SCHOOL       1        4.0  10.5     7.5
 15   Rojas Mondaca, Fernando           Consolidada Davila 1        4.0  10.5     6.0
 16   Barrios Martinez, Hans Mario      GRACE SCHOOL       0        0.0  10.0     6.0
No Name                              Club               Total  1    2    3    4    5  
1  Lizama Valderrama, Victor Javier  La Victoria        5      6:W  3:W  5:W  2:W  4:W
2  Galvez Vasquez, Diego             BOROA              4      7:W  8:W  4:W  1:L  5:W
3  Rojas Martinez, Matias Ignacio    La Victoria        4     13:W  1:L 11:W 12:W 10:W
4  Sura Negron, Jordan               BOROA              3     12:W  9:W  2:L 10:W  1:L
5  Cornejo Duartes, Leonardo         Consolidada Davila 3     14:W 11:W  1:L  6:W  2:L
6  Sanchez Caipo, Kevin              BOROA              3      1:L 13:W  8:W  5:L 14:W
7  Riquelme Lagos, Matías Patricio   M. Ovando          3      2:L 12:D  9:D 16:W 11:W
8  Oyarce Robles, Javier Ignacio     Barcelona          2.5   10:W  2:L  6:L 13:W  9:D
9  Hernández Alarcón, Reinaldo Jesús Barcelona          2.5   15:D  4:L  7:D 14:W  8:D
10 Caro Castro, Kenneth William      Barcelona          2      8:L 15:W 14:W  4:L  3:L
11 Muñoz Molina, Camilo              Consolidada Davila 2     16:W  5:L  3:L 15:W  7:L
12 Millanao Garfias, Enrique Elias   GRACE SCHOOL       2      4:L  7:D 15:D  3:L 16:W
13 Gonzalez Rojas, Osvaldo           Consolidada Davila 2      3:L  6:L 16:W  8:L 15:W
14 Pinto Saez, Cristobal Alejandro   GRACE SCHOOL       1      5:L 16:W 10:L  9:L  6:L
15 Rojas Mondaca, Fernando           Consolidada Davila 1      9:D 10:L 12:D 11:L 13:L
16 Barrios Martinez, Hans Mario      GRACE SCHOOL       0     11:L 14:L 13:L  7:L 12:L

RESULTADOS DAMAS SUB 14

Place Name                               Club               Score Progr. Buch. M-Buch.
  1   Sepulveda Lopez, Thiare Stefania   M. Ovando          5       15.0  14.0     8.0
  2   Faúndez Olivares, Millaray         L.E.P.S            4       12.0  15.0     8.0
  3   Moreno Abarca, Yessenia Alexandra  Barcelona          3       10.0  14.0     7.5
  4   Martinez Guajardo, Camila Millaray GRACE SCHOOL       3        9.0  14.5     8.0
  5   Navarrete Carrasco, Fernanda       L.E.P.S            2.5      9.5  14.0     7.5
  6   Quevedo Castro, Alison             Consolidada Davila 2.5      6.0  13.0     7.5
  7   Jara Prat, Constanza Saray         GRACE SCHOOL       2.5      5.5  13.0     6.5
  8   Parra Montecinos, Janis Constanza  GRACE SCHOOL       2        6.0  11.5     7.0
  9   Escobar Caceres, Javiera           Consolidada Davila 2        6.0   9.0     5.0
 10   Zelada Pinto, Talia                Consolidada Davila 2        5.5  11.5     7.0
 11   Bascuñan Moya, Jennifer            BOROA              1.5      5.5  11.0     6.5
No Name                               Club               Total  1    2    3    4    5  
1  Sepulveda Lopez, Thiare Stefania   M. Ovando          5      7:W  4:W  2:W  5:W  3:W
2  Faúndez Olivares, Millaray         L.E.P.S            4      6:W  3:W  1:L  4:W  5:W
3  Moreno Abarca, Yessenia Alexandra  Barcelona          3     10:W  2:L 11:W  6:W  1:L
4  Martinez Guajardo, Camila Millaray GRACE SCHOOL       3      0:W  1:L 10:W  2:L  8:W
5  Navarrete Carrasco, Fernanda       L.E.P.S            2.5   11:D  8:W  9:W  1:L  2:L
6  Quevedo Castro, Alison             Consolidada Davila 2.5    2:L  7:D  0:W  3:L 11:W
7  Jara Prat, Constanza Saray         GRACE SCHOOL       2.5    1:L  6:D  8:D  9:D  0:W
8  Parra Montecinos, Janis Constanza  GRACE SCHOOL       2      9:D  5:L  7:D  0:W  4:L
9  Escobar Caceres, Javiera           Consolidada Davila 2      8:D 11:D  5:L  7:D 10:D
10 Zelada Pinto, Talia                Consolidada Davila 2      3:L  0:W  4:L 11:D  9:D
11 Bascuñan Moya, Jennifer            BOROA              1.5    5:D  9:D  3:L 10:D  6:L