Campeonato Comunal Santiago, Juegos Deportivos Escolares 2014

RESULTADOS VARONES SUB 16
Place Name                       Club               Score Berg. Wins
  1   Guzman Guzman, Felipe      Instituto Nacional 4      6.00    4
  2   Villanueva Massa, Cristian Instituto Nacional 3      3.00    3
  3   Avalos Fuentes, Pedro      Liceo Amunategui   1      1.00    1
      Flores Ballesteros, Rafael Liceo Aplicacion   1      1.00    1
      Colil Cid, Jordan          Liceo Amunategui   1      1.00    1
No Name                       Club               Total 1 2 3 4 5
1  Guzman Guzman, Felipe      Instituto Nacional 4     * 1 1 1 1
2  Villanueva Massa, Cristian Instituto Nacional 3     0 * 1 1 1
3  Avalos Fuentes, Pedro      Liceo Amunategui   1     0 0 * 0 1
4  Flores Ballesteros, Rafael Liceo Aplicacion   1     0 0 1 * 0
5  Colil Cid, Jordan          Liceo Amunategui   1     0 0 0 1 *
RESULTADOS DAMAS SUB 16
Place Name                     Club            Score Berg. Wins
  1   Apablaza Miranda, Irina  Alto Palena     2      0.00    1
  2   Marin Herrera, Valentina Hispano Chileno 0      0.00    0
No Name                     Club            Total 1    
1  Apablaza Miranda, Irina  Alto Palena     2.0   2:2.0
2  Marin Herrera, Valentina Hispano Chileno 0.0   1:0.0
RESULTADOS VARONES SUB 14
Place Name                        Club                Score Progr. Buch. M-Buch.
  1   Donoso Diaz, Sebastian      Liceo Aplicacion    5       15.0  17.0    10.0
  2   Diaz Contreras, Pedro       Instituto Nacional  4       13.0  16.0     9.0
  3   Gonzalez Alvarez, Fabian    Irene Frei de Cid   4       10.0  14.0     8.0
  4   Melendez Venegas, Claudio   Salvador Sanfuentes 3       11.0  16.5     9.5
  5   Jenkins Martinez, Sebastian Hispano Chileno     3       11.0  13.0     7.0
  6   Gonzalez Toledo, Luis       Hispano Chileno     3       10.0  15.0     9.0
  7   Gonzalez Alvarez, Nicolas   Irene Frei de Cid   3        9.0  12.0     7.5
  8   Chejo Sanchez, Carlos       Irene Frei de Cid   3        7.0  13.0     8.0
  9   Rosas Izaguirre, Daniel     Irene Frei de Cid   3        6.0   9.5     6.0
 10   Bustos Escobar, Felipe      Liceo Aplicacion    2.5      6.0   9.0     5.0
 11   Farias Escobar, Julian      Liceo Aplicacion    2        7.0  13.0     8.0
 12   Castaņeda Vega, Leandro     Irene Frei de Cid   2        7.0  12.5     8.0
 13   Echanes Briones, Ignacio    Hispano Chileno     2        7.0  12.0     8.0
 14   Lopez Tobar, Luis           Salvador Sanfuentes 2        3.0   8.0     4.0
 15   Chejo Sanchez, Michel       Irene Frei de Cid   1        5.0  11.5     6.5
 16   Cofre Bobadilla, Jose       Hispano Chileno     1        4.5  11.0     7.5
 17   Caute Rivera, Cristopher    Irene Frei de Cid   1        1.0  12.0     7.5
 18   Orellana Zamora, Marcos     Irene Frei de Cid   0.5      2.5  10.0     6.0
No Name                        Club                Total  1    2    3    4    5  
1  Donoso Diaz, Sebastian      Liceo Aplicacion    5      3:W  6:W  5:W  2:W  4:W
2  Diaz Contreras, Pedro       Instituto Nacional  4     11:W  7:W  4:W  1:L  6:W
3  Gonzalez Alvarez, Fabian    Irene Frei de Cid   4      1:L 17:W  8:W 12:W  5:W
4  Melendez Venegas, Claudio   Salvador Sanfuentes 3      8:W 13:W  2:L 10:W  1:L
5  Jenkins Martinez, Sebastian Hispano Chileno     3     17:W 15:W  1:L 11:W  3:L
6  Gonzalez Toledo, Luis       Hispano Chileno     3     12:W  1:L 16:W  7:W  2:L
7  Gonzalez Alvarez, Nicolas   Irene Frei de Cid   3     10:W  2:L 18:W  6:L 13:W
8  Chejo Sanchez, Carlos       Irene Frei de Cid   3      4:L  9:W  3:L 16:W 12:W
9  Rosas Izaguirre, Daniel     Irene Frei de Cid   3     13:L  8:L 14:W 18:W 11:W
10 Bustos Escobar, Felipe      Liceo Aplicacion    2.5    7:L 16:D 17:W  4:L 15:W
11 Farias Escobar, Julian      Liceo Aplicacion    2      2:L 14:W 15:W  5:L  9:L
12 Castaņeda Vega, Leandro     Irene Frei de Cid   2      6:L 18:W 13:W  3:L  8:L
13 Echanes Briones, Ignacio    Hispano Chileno     2      9:W  4:L 12:L 15:W  7:L
14 Lopez Tobar, Luis           Salvador Sanfuentes 2     15:L 11:L  9:L 17:W 16:W
15 Chejo Sanchez, Michel       Irene Frei de Cid   1     14:W  5:L 11:L 13:L 10:L
16 Cofre Bobadilla, Jose       Hispano Chileno     1     18:D 10:D  6:L  8:L 14:L
17 Caute Rivera, Cristopher    Irene Frei de Cid   1      5:L  3:L 10:L 14:L 18:W
18 Orellana Zamora, Marcos     Irene Frei de Cid   .5    16:D 12:L  7:L  9:L 17:L

RESULTADOS DAMAS SUB 14

Place Name                      Club              Score Berg. Wins
  1   Pinilla Delgado, Sofia    Pedro de Valdivia 4      6.00    4
  2   Rodriguez Formas, Antonia Hispano Chileno   3      3.00    3
  3   Leon Navarrete, Fernanda  Hispano Chileno   2      1.00    2
  4   Silva Baņados, Antonia    Hispano Chileno   1      0.00    1
  5   Nuņez Sanchez, Dianis     Hispano Chileno   0      0.00    0
No Name                      Club              Total 1 2 3 4 5
1  Pinilla Delgado, Sofia    Pedro de Valdivia 4     * 1 1 1 1
2  Rodriguez Formas, Antonia Hispano Chileno   3     0 * 1 1 1
3  Leon Navarrete, Fernanda  Hispano Chileno   2     0 0 * 1 1
4  Silva Baņados, Antonia    Hispano Chileno   1     0 0 0 * 1
5  Nuņez Sanchez, Dianis     Hispano Chileno   0     0 0 0 0 *