Campeonato Comunal Maipu, Juegos Deportivos Escolares 2015

RESULTADOS VARONES SUB 18
Place Name                        Club                       Score Progr. Buch. M-Buch.
  1   Aravena Zapata, Matias      Liceo Nacional             6       21.0  22.0    15.5
  2   Säez Cofré, Pablo           Boston College Maipu       5       18.0  22.5    15.0
  3   Acevedo Espinoza, Cristobal Liceo Alberto Widmer       5       15.0  19.5    14.5
  4   Cabrera Leal, Bastian       Liceo Nacional             4.5     18.0  25.5    16.5
  5   Ogaz Naveas, Danilo         Liceo Tec. Enrique Kirberg 4.5     14.5  21.5    14.5
  6   Diaz Carrasco, Juan         Liceo Nacional             4       16.0  22.0    14.0
  7   Zamorano Osorio, Cristobal  Liceo Nacional             4       16.0  18.5    12.0
  8   Dienta Martinez, Franco     Liceo Alberto Widmer       4       15.0  20.5    13.0
  9   Lluch Quintulem, Bastian    Liceo Alberto Widmer       4       13.0  20.0    12.5
 10   Bravo Molina, Mathias       Boston College La Farfana  4       11.0  16.0    11.0
 11   Carrasco Hess, Gustavo      Boston College Maipu       3.5     15.5  23.5    16.0
 12   Navarro Gonzalez, Matias    Boston College La Farfana  3.5     14.0  19.0    12.5
 13   Morales Muñoz, Christopher  Liceo Alberto Widmer       3.5     11.5  15.5     9.5
 14   Isla Fernandez, Nicolas     Liceo Nacional             3.5      9.0  14.5     7.5
 15   Mundaca Sepulveda, Matias   Liceo Nacional             3       13.0  19.5    14.0
 16   Vasquez Salazar, German     Liceo Nacional             3       12.0  21.0    14.5
 17   Orellana Rodriguez, Miguel  Liceo Nacional             3       12.0  17.0    12.0
 18   Vicencio Valenzuela, David  Liceo Nacional             3       11.0  19.5    13.5
 19   Vickers Campos, Alberto     Colegio del Valle          3       11.0  18.5    12.5
 20   Torrealba Robles, Ignacio   Liceo Nacional             3       11.0  17.5    12.5
 21   Pastrian Vera, Jaidy        Liceo Nacional             3        9.0  14.5    10.5
 22   Nuñez Flores, Alvaro        Liceo Tec. Enrique Kirberg 3        9.0  14.5    10.0
 23   Inzunza Miranda, Sebastian  Boston College La Farfana  3        8.0  16.5     9.5
 24   Jara Rodriguez, Yerco       Liceo Nacional             3        8.0  16.0     9.0
 25   Fraga Ortega, Jose          Liceo Alberto Widmer       3        7.0  15.5    11.0
 26   Acosta Palma, Nicolas       Liceo Alberto Widmer       3        6.0  13.5    10.0
 27   Cabello Galvez, Sebastian   Liceo Alberto Widmer       2.5      6.0  13.5     9.5
 28   Catalan Zabala, Alvaro      Liceo Alberto Widmer       2       11.0  17.5    11.5
 29   Calderon Fuentes, Rafael    Liceo Tec. Enrique Kirberg 2        9.0  21.0    13.5
 30   Yáñez López, Osvaldo        Boston College Maipu       2        9.0  19.5    13.5
 31   Medalla Chavarria, Benjamin Liceo Nacional             2        8.0  17.5    10.5
 32   Araya Pino, Bernardo        Colegio del Valle          2        7.0  14.0    10.0
 33   Molina Reyes, Pedro         Liceo Alberto Widmer       2        5.0  12.5     8.5
 34   Barrueto Escobar, Alain     Liceo Alberto Widmer       2        4.0  15.5    11.0
 35   Rubio Garcia, Alejandro     General Bernardo O"Higgins 2        4.0   9.5     5.5
 36   Argus Andrade, Vicente      Liceo Nacional             1.5      8.5  18.0    12.5
 37   Campos Ulloa, Gonzalo       Liceo Alberto Widmer       1        5.0  15.5    10.5
 38   Fuenzalida Rojas, Maicol    Liceo Alberto Widmer       1        3.0  18.0    11.0
 39   Catañeda Peralta, Elias     Liceo Alberto Widmer       0        0.0  16.5    11.5
No Name                        Club                       Total  1    2    3    4    5    6  
1  Aravena Zapata, Matias      Liceo Nacional             6      9:W 31:W  8:W  7:W 11:W  4:W
2  Säez Cofré, Pablo           Boston College Maipu       5     23:W 24:W  6:W  4:L  9:W 11:W
3  Acevedo Espinoza, Cristobal Liceo Alberto Widmer       5     14:L 38:W  5:W 20:W 16:W  6:W
4  Cabrera Leal, Bastian       Liceo Nacional             4.5   22:W 15:W 14:D  2:W  8:W  1:L
5  Ogaz Naveas, Danilo         Liceo Tec. Enrique Kirberg 4.5   29:W 11:D  3:L 13:W  7:W 12:W
6  Diaz Carrasco, Juan         Liceo Nacional             4     16:W 20:W  2:L 17:W 15:W  3:L
7  Zamorano Osorio, Cristobal  Liceo Nacional             4     38:W 27:W 28:W  1:L  5:L 15:W
8  Dienta Martinez, Franco     Liceo Alberto Widmer       4     30:W 18:W  1:L 19:W  4:L 17:W
9  Lluch Quintulem, Bastian    Liceo Alberto Widmer       4      1:L 34:W 18:W 30:W  2:L 16:W
10 Bravo Molina, Mathias       Boston College La Farfana  4     15:L 33:W 17:L 31:W 21:W 22:W
11 Carrasco Hess, Gustavo      Boston College Maipu       3.5   21:W  5:D 36:W 12:W  1:L  2:L
12 Navarro Gonzalez, Matias    Boston College La Farfana  3.5   27:D 26:W 13:W 11:L 32:W  5:L
13 Morales Muñoz, Christopher  Liceo Alberto Widmer       3.5   34:W 36:D 12:L  5:L 30:W 18:W
14 Isla Fernandez, Nicolas     Liceo Nacional             3.5    3:W 19:W  4:D 29:W  0:   0: 
15 Mundaca Sepulveda, Matias   Liceo Nacional             3     10:W  4:L 37:W 28:W  6:L  7:L
16 Vasquez Salazar, German     Liceo Nacional             3      6:L 25:W 24:W 36:W  3:L  9:L
17 Orellana Rodriguez, Miguel  Liceo Nacional             3     37:W 28:L 10:W  6:L 29:W  8:L
18 Vicencio Valenzuela, David  Liceo Nacional             3      0:W  8:L  9:L 23:W 28:W 13:L
19 Vickers Campos, Alberto     Colegio del Valle          3     25:W 14:L 27:W  8:L 22:L 36:W
20 Torrealba Robles, Ignacio   Liceo Nacional             3     39:W  6:L 23:W  3:L 24:L 29:W
21 Pastrian Vera, Jaidy        Liceo Nacional             3     11:L 39:W 29:L 25:W 10:L 32:W
22 Nuñez Flores, Alvaro        Liceo Tec. Enrique Kirberg 3      4:L 29:L 39:W 37:W 19:W 10:L
23 Inzunza Miranda, Sebastian  Boston College La Farfana  3      2:L 32:W 20:L 18:L 34:W 28:W
24 Jara Rodriguez, Yerco       Liceo Nacional             3     26:W  2:L 16:L 35:W 20:W  0: 
25 Fraga Ortega, Jose          Liceo Alberto Widmer       3     19:L 16:L 26:W 21:L 33:W 30:W
26 Acosta Palma, Nicolas       Liceo Alberto Widmer       3     24:L 12:L 25:L 39:W 36:W 31:W
27 Cabello Galvez, Sebastian   Liceo Alberto Widmer       2.5   12:D  7:L 19:L 34:L 39:W 37:W
28 Catalan Zabala, Alvaro      Liceo Alberto Widmer       2     35:W 17:W  7:L 15:L 18:L 23:L
29 Calderon Fuentes, Rafael    Liceo Tec. Enrique Kirberg 2      5:L 22:W 21:W 14:L 17:L 20:L
30 Yáñez López, Osvaldo        Boston College Maipu       2      8:L  0:W 31:W  9:L 13:L 25:L
31 Medalla Chavarria, Benjamin Liceo Nacional             2     32:W  1:L 30:L 10:L 37:W 26:L
32 Araya Pino, Bernardo        Colegio del Valle          2     31:L 23:L 38:W 33:W 12:L 21:L
33 Molina Reyes, Pedro         Liceo Alberto Widmer       2     36:L 10:L 34:W 32:L 25:L 39:W
34 Barrueto Escobar, Alain     Liceo Alberto Widmer       2     13:L  9:L 33:L 27:W 23:L 38:W
35 Rubio Garcia, Alejandro     General Bernardo O"Higgins 2     28:L 37:L  0:W 24:L 38:W  0: 
36 Argus Andrade, Vicente      Liceo Nacional             1.5   33:W 13:D 11:L 16:L 26:L 19:L
37 Campos Ulloa, Gonzalo       Liceo Alberto Widmer       1     17:L 35:W 15:L 22:L 31:L 27:L
38 Fuenzalida Rojas, Maicol    Liceo Alberto Widmer       1      7:L  3:L 32:L  0:W 35:L 34:L
39 Catañeda Peralta, Elias     Liceo Alberto Widmer       0     20:L 21:L 22:L 26:L 27:L 33:L

RESULTADOS VARONES SUB 14

Place Name                        Club                       Score Progr. Buch. M-Buch.
  1   Alarcon Rojas, Matias       Colegio del Valle          4       14.0  12.5     8.0
  2   Diaz Muñoz, Julian          Colegio del Valle          4       13.0  14.5    10.5
  3   Orellana Hidalgo, Camilo    Boston College La Farfana  4       12.0  15.0     9.0
  4   Hernandez Manriquez, Mateo  Liceo Tec. Enrique Kirberg 4       10.0  12.0     8.0
  5   Medina Diaz, Enzo           German Riesco              3       10.0  13.0     7.5
  6   Ahumada Ormazabal, Benjamin German Riesco              3        9.0  11.5     7.0
  7   Urquieta Elgueta, Benjamín  Leon Humberto Valenzuela   3        6.0  10.0     6.5
  8   Medina Garcés, Ian          Boston College Maipu       2.5      7.5  15.5    10.0
  9   Toledo Hueraman, Alvaro     Boston College La Farfana  2.5      6.5  10.0     6.5
 10   Olivares Carrion, Diego     Colegio del Valle          2        9.0  16.5    11.0
 11   Poblete Rojas, Nicolas      General Bernardo O"Higgins 2        7.0  11.0     7.5
 12   Miranda Lastra, Benjamin    General Bernardo O"Higgins 2        6.0  15.0     9.0
 13   Rojas Hidalgo, Patrick      Alcazar                    2        4.0   9.0     5.5
 14   Mera Marinkavich, Giancarlo German Riesco              1        4.0  13.0     7.5
 15   Gutiérrez Pérez, Tomás      Leon Humberto Valenzuela   1        2.0   7.0     4.5
 16   Moraga Pezoa, Gustavo       Alcazar                    0        0.0  14.5     9.0
No Name                        Club                       Total  1    2    3    4    5  
1  Alarcon Rojas, Matias       Colegio del Valle          4     14:W  8:W 10:W  2:W  4:L
2  Diaz Muñoz, Julian          Colegio del Valle          4     16:W  7:+  3:W  1:L  5:W
3  Orellana Hidalgo, Camilo    Boston College La Farfana  4      4:W  6:W  2:L  8:W 10:W
4  Hernandez Manriquez, Mateo  Liceo Tec. Enrique Kirberg 4      3:L 16:W 12:W 10:W  1:W
5  Medina Diaz, Enzo           German Riesco              3      9:W 10:L 11:W  6:W  2:L
6  Ahumada Ormazabal, Benjamin German Riesco              3     12:W  3:L 14:W  5:L 11:W
7  Urquieta Elgueta, Benjamín  Leon Humberto Valenzuela   3      8:L  2:- 16:W 13:W 12:W
8  Medina Garcés, Ian          Boston College Maipu       2.5    7:W  1:L  9:D  3:L 15:W
9  Toledo Hueraman, Alvaro     Boston College La Farfana  2.5    5:L 11:W  8:D 12:L 14:W
10 Olivares Carrion, Diego     Colegio del Valle          2     15:W  5:W  1:L  4:L  3:L
11 Poblete Rojas, Nicolas      General Bernardo O"Higgins 2     13:W  9:L  5:L 14:W  6:L
12 Miranda Lastra, Benjamin    General Bernardo O"Higgins 2      6:L 13:W  4:L  9:W  7:L
13 Rojas Hidalgo, Patrick      Alcazar                    2     11:L 12:L 15:W  7:L 16:W
14 Mera Marinkavich, Giancarlo German Riesco              1      1:L 15:+  6:L 11:L  9:L
15 Gutiérrez Pérez, Tomás      Leon Humberto Valenzuela   1     10:L 14:- 13:L 16:W  8:L
16 Moraga Pezoa, Gustavo       Alcazar                    0      2:L  4:L  7:L 15:L 13:L

RESULTADOS DAMAS SUB 14

Place Name                      Club                       Score Progr. Buch. M-Buch.
  1   Venegas Sepulveda, Belén  Leon Humberto Valenzuela   5       15.0  13.0     7.5
  2   Flores Rocha, Jazmín      Leon Humberto Valenzuela   4       13.0  11.0     5.5
  3   Silva Gonzalez, Carla     Boston College Maipu       3        9.0  16.5     9.5
  4   Martinez Cobo, Rocio      Alcazar                    3        9.0   9.5     6.0
  5   Gomez Acevedo, Camila     Boston College Maipu       3        7.0  13.5     7.0
  6   Aliaga Yañez, Cecilia     General Bernardo O"Higgins 2        9.0  14.5     8.0
  7   Gonzalez Muñoz, Constanza Alcazar                    2        5.0  12.0     7.5
  8   Díaz Castro, Angelina     Leon Humberto Valenzuela   2        3.0  14.5     9.0
  9   Lopez Rojas, Isis         German Riesco              1        5.0  12.0     6.5
No Name                      Club                       Total 1   2   3   4   5  
1  Venegas Sepulveda, Belén  Leon Humberto Valenzuela   5     5:W 8:W 6:W 2:W 3:W
2  Flores Rocha, Jazmín      Leon Humberto Valenzuela   4     3:W 9:W 8:W 1:L 7:W
3  Silva Gonzalez, Carla     Boston College Maipu       3     2:L 0:W 5:W 6:W 1:L
4  Martinez Cobo, Rocio      Alcazar                    3     8:W 6:L 9:W 5:L 0:W
5  Gomez Acevedo, Camila     Boston College Maipu       3     1:L 7:W 3:L 4:W 6:W
6  Aliaga Yañez, Cecilia     General Bernardo O"Higgins 2     7:W 4:W 1:L 3:L 5:L
7  Gonzalez Muñoz, Constanza Alcazar                    2     6:L 5:L 0:W 9:W 2:L
8  Díaz Castro, Angelina     Leon Humberto Valenzuela   2     4:L 1:L 2:L 0:W 9:W
9  Lopez Rojas, Isis         German Riesco              1     0:W 2:L 4:L 7:L 8:L