Campeonato Comunal Santiago, Juegos Deportivos Escolares 2015

RESULTADOS VARONES SUB 18
Place Name                         Club                Score Berg. Wins
  1   Marchant Bouffanais, Vicente Instituto Nacional  3.5    4.75    3
  2   Galvez Falcon, Bruno         Instituto Nacional  3.5    4.75    3
  3   Cuevas Gomez, Boris          Instituto Nacional  1      1.00    1
  4   Torrealba Huinca, Juan       Confederacion Suiza 1      1.00    1
  5   Helguero Mamani, Dusan       Confederacion Suiza 1      1.00    1
No Name                         Club                Total 1 2 3 4 5
1  Marchant Bouffanais, Vicente Instituto Nacional  3.5   * ½ 1 1 1
2  Galvez Falcon, Bruno         Instituto Nacional  3.5   ½ * 1 1 1
3  Cuevas Gomez, Boris          Instituto Nacional  1     0 0 * 0 1
4  Torrealba Huinca, Juan       Confederacion Suiza 1     0 0 1 * 0
5  Helguero Mamani, Dusan       Confederacion Suiza 1     0 0 0 1 *

RESULTADOS VARONES SUB 14

Place Name                       Club                           Score Progr. Buch. M-Buch.
  1   Donoso Diaz, Sebastian     Liceo Aplicacion               5       15.0  15.5     9.0
  2   Quiroz Mujica, Vicente     Instituto Nacional             4       13.0  16.0     9.0
  3   Velasco Garcia, Dylan      Irene Frei de Cid              4       12.0  15.5     8.5
  4   Bonilla Salazar, Joaquin   Instituto Nacional             3       10.0  16.0     9.0
  5   Chejo Sanchez, Carlos      Irene Frei de Cid              3       10.0  14.0     9.5
  6   Rosas Izaguirre, Daniel    Irene Frei de Cid              3        9.0  14.5     8.5
  7   Gonzalez Alvarez, Fabian   Irene Frei de Cid              3        9.0   9.5     6.0
  8   Rivas Rivas, Bayron        Irene Frei de Cid              3        8.0  14.0     7.5
  9   Castañeda Vega, Leandro    Irene Frei de Cid              3        7.0   9.5     5.0
 10   Espinosa Mateluna, Eduardo Instituto Nacional             3        6.0  11.5     6.5
 11   Iparraguirre Castro, Jhul  Republica Oriental del Uruguay 2        7.0  11.0     7.5
 12   Barrios Moraga, Esteban    Republica Oriental del Uruguay 2        5.0  11.0     7.0
 13   Caute Rivera, Cristopher   Irene Frei de Cid              2        5.0  10.0     6.5
 14   Valberdu Muñoz, Vicente    Republica Oriental del Uruguay 1        4.0  14.5     9.0
 15   Quijada Campos, Sebastian  Colegio Salvador Sanfuentes    1        3.0  10.5     6.5
 16   Manriquez Martinez, Jesus  Colegio Salvador Sanfuentes    1        2.0   9.5     6.5
 17   Chejo Sanchez, Michel      Irene Frei de Cid              1        1.0   0.5     0.5
 18   Torres Lopez, Johan        Colegio Salvador Sanfuentes    0        0.0  10.0     6.5
No Name                       Club                           Total  1    2    3    4    5  
1  Donoso Diaz, Sebastian     Liceo Aplicacion               5     10:W  8:W  3:W  2:W  4:W
2  Quiroz Mujica, Vicente     Instituto Nacional             4      9:W 12:W  5:W  1:L  6:W
3  Velasco Garcia, Dylan      Irene Frei de Cid              4      0:W  4:W  1:L  5:W 11:W
4  Bonilla Salazar, Joaquin   Instituto Nacional             3     11:W  3:L  8:W  7:W  1:L
5  Chejo Sanchez, Carlos      Irene Frei de Cid              3      6:W  7:W  2:L  3:L 14:W
6  Rosas Izaguirre, Daniel    Irene Frei de Cid              3      5:L 10:W  9:W 11:W  2:L
7  Gonzalez Alvarez, Fabian   Irene Frei de Cid              3     12:W  5:L 14:W  4:L 16:W
8  Rivas Rivas, Bayron        Irene Frei de Cid              3     13:W  1:L  4:L  0:W 12:W
9  Castañeda Vega, Leandro    Irene Frei de Cid              3      2:L 16:W  6:L 14:W 15:W
10 Espinosa Mateluna, Eduardo Instituto Nacional             3      1:L  6:L  0:W 15:W 18:W
11 Iparraguirre Castro, Jhul  Republica Oriental del Uruguay 2      4:L 18:W 13:W  6:L  3:L
12 Barrios Moraga, Esteban    Republica Oriental del Uruguay 2      7:L  2:L 18:W 13:W  8:L
13 Caute Rivera, Cristopher   Irene Frei de Cid              2      8:L 15:W 11:L 12:L  0:W
14 Valberdu Muñoz, Vicente    Republica Oriental del Uruguay 1     17:L  0:W  7:L  9:L  5:L
15 Quijada Campos, Sebastian  Colegio Salvador Sanfuentes    1      0:  13:L 16:W 10:L  9:L
16 Manriquez Martinez, Jesus  Colegio Salvador Sanfuentes    1      0:   9:L 15:L 18:W  7:L
17 Chejo Sanchez, Michel      Irene Frei de Cid              1     14:W  0:   0:   0:   0: 
18 Torres Lopez, Johan        Colegio Salvador Sanfuentes    0      0:  11:L 12:L 16:L 10:L

RESULTADOS DAMAS SUB 14

Place Name                   Club                Score Berg. Wins
  1   Pinilla Delgado, Sofia Pedro de Valdivia   2      0.00    1
  2   Gatica Cadiz, Olga     Colegio San Antonio 0      0.00    0
No Name                   Club                Total 1 2
1  Pinilla Delgado, Sofia Pedro de Valdivia   2.0   * 2
2  Gatica Cadiz, Olga     Colegio San Antonio 0.0   0 *