Campeonato Comunal Cerro Navia, Juegos Deportivos Escolares 2016

RESULTADOS VARONES SUB 18
Place Name                     Club           Score Berg. Wins
  1   Bravo Maldonado, Nicolas Saint Orland   2      0.00    1
  2   Villenes Castro, Thomas  Saint Orland   0      0.00    0
No Name                     Club           Total  1   2 
1  Bravo Maldonado, Nicolas Saint Orland   2.0    *  2.0
2  Villenes Castro, Thomas  Saint Orland   0.0   0.0  * 

RESULTADOS VARONES SUB 14

Place Name                        Club                 Score Progr. Buch. M-Buch.
  1   Soto Zuņiga, Fabian         Carlos Pezoa Veliz   5       15.0  15.0    10.0
  2   Pasten Morales, Leonardo    Carlos Pezoa Veliz   4       14.0  14.5     8.0
  3   Toro Bustos, Christian      Saint Orland         4       13.0  14.5     8.0
  4   Solis Campos, Luca          Colegio Espaņa       4       10.0  13.0     8.5
  5   Diaz Rojas, Maximiliano     Republica de Croacia 3       11.0  18.5    10.5
  6   Castro Tapia, Nicolas       Colegio Neptuno      3       11.0  14.0     8.5
  7   Bravo Vargas, Kevin         Saint Orland         3        9.0  14.0     8.5
  8   Soto Gonzalez, Daniel       Colegio Espaņa       3        9.0  12.0     7.0
  9   Troncoso Carrillo, Claudio  Colegio Espaņa       3        9.0  10.5     6.0
 10   Obando Gonzalez, Juan       Escuela 411          3        8.0  11.0     6.0
 11   Neira Valenzuela, Maycol    Colegio Neptuno      2        7.0  12.5     8.0
 12   Erazo Lucio, Matias         Carlos Pezoa Veliz   2        6.0  13.0     7.5
 13   Zamora Barrera, Felipe      Escuela 411          2        6.0  11.5     6.5
 14   Morales Silva, Richard      Colegio Neptuno      2        5.0  13.0     8.0
 15   Romero Romero, Angelo       Colegio Neptuno      2        5.0  11.5     7.5
 16   Avila Carrasco, David       Republica de Croacia 2        3.0  11.0     6.5
 17   Gonzalez Carrasco, Benjamin Colegio Espaņa       1        4.0  13.0     7.5
 18   Astorga Reyes, Lucas        Federico Acevedo     1        3.0   9.5     6.0
 19   Romero Muņoz, Martin        Federico Acevedo     1        2.0   9.5     5.5
No Name                        Club                 Total  1    2    3    4    5  
1  Soto Zuņiga, Fabian         Carlos Pezoa Veliz   5     17:W  7:W  5:W  3:W  2:W
2  Pasten Morales, Leonardo    Carlos Pezoa Veliz   4     16:W 13:W  6:W  7:W  1:L
3  Toro Bustos, Christian      Saint Orland         4     14:W 10:W 12:W  1:L  5:W
4  Solis Campos, Luca          Colegio Espaņa       4      5:L  0:W 14:W  9:W  6:W
5  Diaz Rojas, Maximiliano     Republica de Croacia 3      4:W  9:W  1:L  8:W  3:L
6  Castro Tapia, Nicolas       Colegio Neptuno      3     15:W  8:W  2:L 11:W  4:L
7  Bravo Vargas, Kevin         Saint Orland         3     19:W  1:L 10:W  2:L 15:W
8  Soto Gonzalez, Daniel       Colegio Espaņa       3     12:W  6:L 16:W  5:L 11:W
9  Troncoso Carrillo, Claudio  Colegio Espaņa       3     11:W  5:L 17:W  4:L 18:W
10 Obando Gonzalez, Juan       Escuela 411          3     18:W  3:L  7:L 17:W 12:W
11 Neira Valenzuela, Maycol    Colegio Neptuno      2      9:L 16:W 13:W  6:L  8:L
12 Erazo Lucio, Matias         Carlos Pezoa Veliz   2      8:L 15:W  3:L 14:W 10:L
13 Zamora Barrera, Felipe      Escuela 411          2      0:W  2:L 11:L 16:L 17:W
14 Morales Silva, Richard      Colegio Neptuno      2      3:L 18:W  4:L 12:L  0:W
15 Romero Romero, Angelo       Colegio Neptuno      2      6:L 12:L  0:W 18:W  7:L
16 Avila Carrasco, David       Republica de Croacia 2      2:L 11:L  8:L 13:W 19:W
17 Gonzalez Carrasco, Benjamin Colegio Espaņa       1      1:L 19:W  9:L 10:L 13:L
18 Astorga Reyes, Lucas        Federico Acevedo     1     10:L 14:L 19:W 15:L  9:L
19 Romero Muņoz, Martin        Federico Acevedo     1      7:L 17:L 18:L  0:W 16:L

RESULTADOS DAMAS SUB 14

Place Name                         Club                 Score Progr. Buch. M-Buch.
  1   Faundez Yuffer, Escarlett    Carlos Pezoa Veliz   5       15.0  11.5     6.0
  2   Lizama Aravena, Alondra      Colegio Espaņa       4       13.0  12.5     7.0
  3   Bravo Castro, Belen          Saint Orland         3.5     10.0  11.0     6.5
  4   Colihuinca Levinao, Catalina Republica de Croacia 3       10.5  12.5     7.0
  5   Moya Valdes, Costanza        Republica de Croacia 2.5      6.5  14.5     9.0
  6   Moris Gaete, Catalina        Colegio Neptuno      2        6.0  14.5     8.0
  7   Medel Melly, Evelyn          Republica de Croacia 2        5.0  12.5     7.0
  8   Martinez Gallardo, Martina   Colegio Neptuno      2        4.0  14.5     8.0
  9   Rivas Gajardo, Laura         Federico Acevedo     1        5.0  14.5     9.0
No Name                         Club                 Total 1   2   3   4   5  
1  Faundez Yuffer, Escarlett    Carlos Pezoa Veliz   5     6:W 8:W 4:W 2:W 7:W
2  Lizama Aravena, Alondra      Colegio Espaņa       4     5:W 3:W 9:W 1:L 6:W
3  Bravo Castro, Belen          Saint Orland         3.5   8:W 2:L 5:W 4:D 9:W
4  Colihuinca Levinao, Catalina Republica de Croacia 3     7:W 9:W 1:L 3:D 5:D
5  Moya Valdes, Costanza        Republica de Croacia 2.5   2:L 0:W 3:L 8:W 4:D
6  Moris Gaete, Catalina        Colegio Neptuno      2     1:L 7:W 8:L 0:W 2:L
7  Medel Melly, Evelyn          Republica de Croacia 2     4:L 6:L 0:W 9:W 1:L
8  Martinez Gallardo, Martina   Colegio Neptuno      2     3:L 1:L 6:W 5:L 0:W
9  Rivas Gajardo, Laura         Federico Acevedo     1     0:W 4:L 2:L 7:L 3:L