Campeonato Comunal El Monte, Juegos Deportivos Escolares 2016

RESULTADOS VARONES SUB 18
Place Name                     Club            Score Berg. Wins
  1   Alvarez Alvarez, Nayib   Luis Acosta Gay 5     10.00    5
  2   Saavedra Cortez, Rodrigo Luis Acosta Gay 3      4.50    3
  3   Ramirez Vega, Jordan     Luis Acosta Gay 3      4.00    3
  4   Buron Rodriguez, Rafael  Alex Martinez   2.5    3.75    2
  5   Zambrano Quijon, Jose    Luis Acosta Gay 1.5    1.25    1
  6   Oporto Villena, Carlos   Alex Martinez   0      0.00    0
No Name                     Club            Total 1 2 3 4 5 6
1  Alvarez Alvarez, Nayib   Luis Acosta Gay 5     * 1 1 1 1 1
2  Saavedra Cortez, Rodrigo Luis Acosta Gay 3     0 * 1 0 1 1
3  Ramirez Vega, Jordan     Luis Acosta Gay 3     0 0 * 1 1 1
4  Buron Rodriguez, Rafael  Alex Martinez   2.5   0 1 0 *  1
5  Zambrano Quijon, Jose    Luis Acosta Gay 1.5   0 0 0  * 1
6  Oporto Villena, Carlos   Alex Martinez   0     0 0 0 0 0 *

RESULTADOS DAMAS SUB 18

Place Name                       Club          Score Berg. Wins
  1   Ramirez Campos, Damaris    Alex Martinez 2      1.00    2
  2   Reyes Gonzalez, Anais      Alex Martinez 1      0.00    1
  3   Carvajal Palacios, Natacha Alex Martinez 0      0.00    0
No Name                       Club          Total 1 2 3
1  Ramirez Campos, Damaris    Alex Martinez 2     * 1 1
2  Reyes Gonzalez, Anais      Alex Martinez 1     0 * 1
3  Carvajal Palacios, Natacha Alex Martinez 0     0 0 *

RESULTADOS VARONES SUB 14

Place Name                      Club                  Score Progr. Buch. M-Buch.
  1   Gonzalez Ramos, Bryan     Javiera Carrera       5       15.0  13.5     8.0
  2   Catalan Gajardo, Axel     Domingo Santa Maria   4       13.0  17.5    10.0
  3   Pino Plaza, Ignacio       Republica de Honduras 4       12.0  12.5     7.0
  4   Jara jara, Pedro          Republica de Honduras 3       10.0  14.5     9.0
  5   Aguirre Soto, Cristian    Republica de Honduras 3        7.0  13.5     7.0
  6   Moraga Poblete, Maiko     Republica de Honduras 3        7.0  10.5     6.0
  7   Gonzalez Arce, Sebastian  Domingo Santa Maria   2.5      7.5  14.0     8.5
  8   Pinto Rodriguez, Diego    Escuela Ecuador       2.5      7.5  12.5     8.0
  9   Sepulveda Navarro, Martin Domingo Santa Maria   2        9.0  15.0     8.0
 10   Carquin Tapia, Andrews    Escuela Ecuador       2        8.0  15.0     8.5
 11   Gonzalez Campos, Jeremy   Republica de Honduras 2        8.0   9.0     4.5
 12   Mora Tobar, Miguel        Javiera Carrera       2        5.0  11.0     6.5
 13   Rodriguez Farias, Martin  Luis Acosta Gay       2        5.0   9.5     6.5
 14   Cofre Morales, Victor     Escuela Ecuador       2        4.0  13.0     7.5
 15   Aranguiz Duarte, Dilan    Escuela Ecuador       1        2.0  12.5     8.0
No Name                      Club                  Total  1    2    3    4    5  
1  Gonzalez Ramos, Bryan     Javiera Carrera       5      5:W 10:W  9:W  2:W  4:W
2  Catalan Gajardo, Axel     Domingo Santa Maria   4      6:W  4:W  3:W  1:L  8:W
3  Pino Plaza, Ignacio       Republica de Honduras 4     14:W  8:W  2:L 10:W  7:W
4  Jara jara, Pedro          Republica de Honduras 3     15:W  2:L  5:W 11:W  1:L
5  Aguirre Soto, Cristian    Republica de Honduras 3      1:L  7:W  4:L 12:W  9:W
6  Moraga Poblete, Maiko     Republica de Honduras 3      2:L 15:W  7:L 14:W 10:W
7  Gonzalez Arce, Sebastian  Domingo Santa Maria   2.5    8:D  5:L  6:W 13:W  3:L
8  Pinto Rodriguez, Diego    Escuela Ecuador       2.5    7:D  3:L 15:W  9:W  2:L
9  Sepulveda Navarro, Martin Domingo Santa Maria   2      0:W 11:W  1:L  8:L  5:L
10 Carquin Tapia, Andrews    Escuela Ecuador       2     12:W  1:L 13:W  3:L  6:L
11 Gonzalez Campos, Jeremy   Republica de Honduras 2     13:W  9:L 12:W  4:L 14:L
12 Mora Tobar, Miguel        Javiera Carrera       2     10:L 14:W 11:L  5:L  0:W
13 Rodriguez Farias, Martin  Luis Acosta Gay       2     11:L  0:W 10:L  7:L 15:W
14 Cofre Morales, Victor     Escuela Ecuador       2      3:L 12:L  0:W  6:L 11:W
15 Aranguiz Duarte, Dilan    Escuela Ecuador       1      4:L  6:L  8:L  0:W 13:L

RESULTADOS DAMAS SUB 14

Place Name                    Club                  Score Berg. Wins  MN RP
                          
  1   Jorquera Leon, Catalina Republica de Honduras 3      7.00    3  3   1
  2   Diaz Poblete, Natalia   Republica de Honduras 3      7.00    3  3   0
  3   Herrera Manzo, Genesis  Republica de Honduras 3      7.00    3  2
  4   Manzo Cruz, Camila      Republica de Honduras 2      6.00    2
  5   Morales Abarca, Yailin  Republica de Honduras 2      5.00    2
  6   Morales Curin, Antonia  Escuela Ecuador       2      4.00    2
No Name                    Club                  Total 1 2 3 4 5 6
1  Herrera Manzo, Genesis  Republica de Honduras 3     * 1 0 0 1 1
2  Jorquera Leon, Catalina Republica de Honduras 3     0 * 1 0 1 1
3  Diaz Poblete, Natalia   Republica de Honduras 3     1 0 * 1 0 1
4  Manzo Cruz, Camila      Republica de Honduras 2     1 1 0 * 0 0
5  Morales Abarca, Yailin  Republica de Honduras 2     0 0 1 1 * 0
6  Morales Curin, Antonia  Escuela Ecuador       2     0 0 0 1 1 *