Campeonato Comunal Maipu, Juegos Deportivos Escolares 2016

RESULTADOS VARONES SUB 18
Place Name                         Club                       Score Progr. Buch. M-Buch.
  1   Saez Cofré, Pablo            Boston College Maipu       5       15.0  13.0     8.0
  2   Isla Fernandez, Nicolas      Liceo Nacional             4.5     14.0  16.5     9.0
  3   Quijada Trujillo, Yugal      Liceo Politecnico Hannover 4.5     14.0  15.5     9.0
  4   Cabrera Leal, Bastian        Liceo Nacional             4       14.0  14.0     7.0
  5   Mellado Apablaza, Giovanni   Liceo Municipal Maipu      4       12.0  17.0    10.0
  6   Jimenez Fonseca, Andres      Liceo Nacional             4       12.0  14.5     9.0
  7   Cabello Galvez, Sebastian    Liceo Alberto Widmer       4       11.0  13.0     7.0
  8   Alarcon Rojas, Matias        Colegio del Valle          3       12.0  17.0    10.5
  9   Carrasco Hess, Gustavo       Boston College Maipu       3       11.0  15.5     9.0
 10   Dianta Martinez, Franco      Liceo Alberto Widmer       3       10.0  14.5     8.0
 11   Guajardo Duran, Matias       Liceo Alberto Widmer       3       10.0  13.5     9.0
      Vasquez Salazar, German      Liceo Nacional             3       10.0  13.5     9.0
 13   Tapia Merino, David          Liceo Alberto Widmer       3       10.0  10.0     7.0
 14   Torrealba Robles, Ignacio    Liceo Nacional             3        8.0  14.0     8.0
 15   Aravena Zapata, Matias       Liceo Nacional             3        8.0  12.0     7.0
 16   Zavala Sepulveda, Kevin      Liceo Politecnico Hannover 3        8.0  11.5     6.5
 17   Diaz Muñoz, Julian           Colegio del Valle          3        8.0  11.5     6.0
      Lluch Quintulem, Bastian     Liceo Alberto Widmer       3        8.0  11.5     6.0
 19   Acevedo Espinoza, Cristobal  Liceo Alberto Widmer       3        7.0  13.0     7.0
 20   Villarreal Berrios, Bastian  Liceo Politecnico Hannover 3        6.0   7.0     4.0
 21   Zamorano Osorio, Cristobal   Liceo Nacional             2        9.0  15.0     9.0
 22   Navarro Gonzalez, Matias     Boston College La Farfana  2        8.0  14.0     9.0
 23   Campos Ulloa, Gonzalo        Liceo Alberto Widmer       2        8.0  14.0     8.0
 24   Romero Navarro, Cristopher   Liceo Santiago Bueras      2        6.0  13.0     7.0
 25   Galvez Jorquera, Felipe      Liceo Alberto Widmer       2        6.0  12.5     7.0
 26   Rubilar Rubio, Daniel        Nuestra Señora del Carmen  2        6.0   9.0     6.0
 27   Medina Garces, Ian Piero     Boston College Maipu       2        5.0  13.5     8.0
 28   Peredo Covarrubia, Ricardo   Nuestra Señora del Carmen  2        5.0  12.0     8.0
 29   Heredia Caro, Benjamin       Nuestra Señora del Carmen  2        5.0  11.0     7.0
 30   Araya Pino, Bernardo         Colegio del Valle          2        4.0   8.5     5.5
 31   Yáñez López, Osvaldo         Boston College Maipu       2        4.0   7.5     5.0
 32   Pastrian Vera, Jaidy         Liceo Nacional             2        3.0  11.5     7.0
 33   Moreno Clavero, Emanuel      Liceo Municipal Maipu      1.5      4.0   8.5     5.5
 34   Gallardo Burdiles, Angelo    Liceo Alberto Widmer       1        5.0  14.0     7.0
 35   Avaria San Martin, Francisco Nuestra Señora del Carmen  1        5.0  13.0     8.0
 36   Maturana Zuñiga, Rodrigo     Liceo Santiago Bueras      1        4.0  16.0     9.0
 37   Varas Gonzalez, Victor       Liceo Alberto Widmer       1        2.0  11.0     7.0
 38   Navarro Suarez, Yerko        Liceo Santiago Bueras      1        1.0   7.0     4.0
 39   Yapur Macaya, Jaffad         Liceo Santiago Bueras      0.5      2.0  11.5     7.0
 40   Cortes Eloz, Juan            Liceo Politecnico Hannover 0        0.0   9.5     5.5
No Name                         Club                       Total  1    2    3    4    5  
1  Saez Cofré, Pablo            Boston College Maipu       5     36:W 34:W  5:W  8:W  4:W
2  Isla Fernandez, Nicolas      Liceo Nacional             4.5   18:W 17:W  9:W  3:D  8:W
3  Quijada Trujillo, Yugal      Liceo Politecnico Hannover 4.5   27:W 25:W  6:W  2:D 10:W
4  Cabrera Leal, Bastian        Liceo Nacional             4     28:W 22:W 21:W 15:W  1:L
5  Mellado Apablaza, Giovanni   Liceo Municipal Maipu      4     19:W  7:W  1:L 23:W 11:W
6  Jimenez Fonseca, Andres      Liceo Nacional             4     16:W 35:W  3:L 14:W  9:W
7  Cabello Galvez, Sebastian    Liceo Alberto Widmer       4     32:W  5:L 24:W 22:W 12:W
8  Alarcon Rojas, Matias        Colegio del Valle          3     33:W 11:W 13:W  1:L  2:L
9  Carrasco Hess, Gustavo       Boston College Maipu       3     26:W 12:W  2:L 21:W  6:L
10 Dianta Martinez, Franco      Liceo Alberto Widmer       3     14:W 21:L 27:W 13:W  3:L
11 Guajardo Duran, Matias       Liceo Alberto Widmer       3     39:W  8:L 19:W 16:W  5:L
12 Vasquez Salazar, German      Liceo Nacional             3     15:W  9:L 39:W 18:W  7:L
13 Tapia Merino, David          Liceo Alberto Widmer       3     40:W 23:W  8:L 10:L 29:W
14 Torrealba Robles, Ignacio    Liceo Nacional             3     10:L 29:W 17:W  6:L 23:W
15 Aravena Zapata, Matias       Liceo Nacional             3     12:L 28:W 36:W  4:L 24:W
16 Zavala Sepulveda, Kevin      Liceo Politecnico Hannover 3      6:L 38:W 25:W 11:L 33:W
17 Diaz Muñoz, Julian           Colegio del Valle          3     37:W  2:L 14:L 36:W 26:W
18 Lluch Quintulem, Bastian     Liceo Alberto Widmer       3      2:L 37:W 35:W 12:L 21:W
19 Acevedo Espinoza, Cristobal  Liceo Alberto Widmer       3      5:L 32:W 11:L 27:W 28:W
20 Villarreal Berrios, Bastian  Liceo Politecnico Hannover 3     34:L 36:L 32:W 35:W 22:W
21 Zamorano Osorio, Cristobal   Liceo Nacional             2     29:W 10:W  4:L  9:L 18:L
22 Navarro Gonzalez, Matias     Boston College La Farfana  2     30:W  4:L 34:W  7:L 20:L
23 Campos Ulloa, Gonzalo        Liceo Alberto Widmer       2     24:W 13:L 26:W  5:L 14:L
24 Romero Navarro, Cristopher   Liceo Santiago Bueras      2     23:L 30:W  7:L 25:W 15:L
25 Galvez Jorquera, Felipe      Liceo Alberto Widmer       2     31:W  3:L 16:L 24:L 37:W
26 Rubilar Rubio, Daniel        Nuestra Señora del Carmen  2      9:L 40:W 23:L 34:W 17:L
27 Medina Garces, Ian Piero     Boston College Maipu       2      3:L 31:W 10:L 19:L 35:W
28 Peredo Covarrubia, Ricardo   Nuestra Señora del Carmen  2      4:L 15:L 40:W 30:W 19:L
29 Heredia Caro, Benjamin       Nuestra Señora del Carmen  2     21:L 14:L 37:W 31:W 13:L
30 Araya Pino, Bernardo         Colegio del Valle          2     22:L 24:L 33:W 28:L 36:W
31 Yáñez López, Osvaldo         Boston College Maipu       2     25:L 27:L 38:W 29:L 39:W
32 Pastrian Vera, Jaidy         Liceo Nacional             2      7:L 19:L 20:L 39:W 34:W
33 Moreno Clavero, Emanuel      Liceo Municipal Maipu      1.5    8:L 39:D 30:L 40:W 16:L
34 Gallardo Burdiles, Angelo    Liceo Alberto Widmer       1     20:W  1:L 22:L 26:L 32:L
35 Avaria San Martin, Francisco Nuestra Señora del Carmen  1     38:W  6:L 18:L 20:L 27:L
36 Maturana Zuñiga, Rodrigo     Liceo Santiago Bueras      1      1:L 20:W 15:L 17:L 30:L
37 Varas Gonzalez, Victor       Liceo Alberto Widmer       1     17:L 18:L 29:L 38:W 25:L
38 Navarro Suarez, Yerko        Liceo Santiago Bueras      1     35:L 16:L 31:L 37:L 40:W
39 Yapur Macaya, Jaffad         Liceo Santiago Bueras      .5    11:L 33:D 12:L 32:L 31:L
40 Cortes Eloz, Juan            Liceo Politecnico Hannover 0     13:L 26:L 28:L 33:L 38:L

RESULTADOS VARONES SUB 14

Place Name                          Club                       Score Progr. Buch. M-Buch.
  1   Mondaca Sepulveda, Francisco  Liceo Nacional             5       15.0  14.5     9.0
  2   Araos Valdebenito, Victor     Colegio del Valle          4       14.0  17.5    10.5
  3   Ampuero de La Fuente, Juan    Colegio del Valle          4       12.0  16.0     9.0
  4   Olivares Carrion, Diego       Colegio del Valle          4       12.0  14.0     8.0
  5   Garcia Ortiz, Matias          Colegio del Valle          4       11.0  13.0     7.0
  6   Lagos Hermosilla, Sebastian   Liceo Nacional             3       12.0  15.0     9.0
  7   Gonzalez Carreño, Francisco   Boston College La Farfana  3       10.0  13.5     8.0
  8   Flores Guzman, Eduardo        Liceo Politecnico Hannover 3        8.0  13.5     8.0
  9   Castillo Tapia, Felipe        Liceo Santiago Bueras      3        6.0  13.0     7.0
 10   Aguilar Aranguiz, Vicente     Leon Humberto Valenzuela   2        9.0  12.5     8.0
 11   Diaz Muñoz, Martin            Colegio del Valle          2        8.0  13.0     7.0
 12   Courdurier Badilla, Martin    Boston College La Farfana  2        7.0  14.0     8.5
 13   Hernandez Videla, Danilo      Liceo Nacional             2        5.0  14.0     8.5
 14   Abarca Campos, Vicente Javier Boston College Maipu       2        5.0  11.0     7.0
 15   Concha Moris, Bastian         Liceo Alberto Widmer       2        5.0  11.0     5.0
 16   Hernandez Loyola, Javier      Liceo Nacional             2        4.0  12.0     7.0
 17   Morales Rocamora, Lucas       Leon Humberto Valenzuela   2        3.0   8.5     5.0
 18   Caceres Creuz, Maximiliano    Liceo Santiago Bueras      1.5      6.0  13.0     7.0
 19   Toledo Hueraman, Alvaro       Boston College La Farfana  1.5      5.0   9.0     5.0
 20   Muñoz Calderon, Mario Ignacio Boston College Maipu       1.5      2.0  10.0     6.5
 21   Jorquera Velden, Nicolas      Liceo Nacional             1        3.0   7.5     5.0
 22   Gonzalez Quiroga, Altair      Liceo Politecnico Hannover 0.5      1.0   8.0     5.0
No Name                          Club                       Total  1    2    3    4    5  
1  Mondaca Sepulveda, Francisco  Liceo Nacional             5     15:W 18:W  3:W 11:W  2:W
2  Araos Valdebenito, Victor     Colegio del Valle          4     16:W  5:W  4:W  6:W  1:L
3  Ampuero de La Fuente, Juan    Colegio del Valle          4     13:W  7:W  1:L  8:W  6:W
4  Olivares Carrion, Diego       Colegio del Valle          4      8:W  9:W  2:L 10:W 12:W
5  Garcia Ortiz, Matias          Colegio del Valle          4     19:W  2:L 12:W 13:W  7:+
6  Lagos Hermosilla, Sebastian   Liceo Nacional             3      9:W 12:W 10:W  2:L  3:L
7  Gonzalez Carreño, Francisco   Boston College La Farfana  3     14:W  3:L 18:W 15:+  5:-
8  Flores Guzman, Eduardo        Liceo Politecnico Hannover 3      4:L 16:W 14:W  3:L 10:W
9  Castillo Tapia, Felipe        Liceo Santiago Bueras      3      6:L  4:L 17:W 16:W 11:W
10 Aguilar Aranguiz, Vicente     Leon Humberto Valenzuela   2     22:W 11:W  6:L  4:L  8:L
11 Diaz Muñoz, Martin            Colegio del Valle          2     20:W 10:L 19:W  1:L  9:L
12 Courdurier Badilla, Martin    Boston College La Farfana  2     17:W  6:L  5:L 14:W  4:L
13 Hernandez Videla, Danilo      Liceo Nacional             2      3:L 17:W 15:L  5:L 18:W
14 Abarca Campos, Vicente Javier Boston College Maipu       2      7:L 21:W  8:L 12:L 19:+
15 Concha Moris, Bastian         Liceo Alberto Widmer       2      1:L 20:W 13:W  7:-  0: 
16 Hernandez Loyola, Javier      Liceo Nacional             2      2:L  8:L 20:W  9:L 21:W
17 Morales Rocamora, Lucas       Leon Humberto Valenzuela   2     12:L 13:L  9:L 21:W 22:W
18 Caceres Creuz, Maximiliano    Liceo Santiago Bueras      1.5   21:W  1:L  7:L 19:D 13:L
19 Toledo Hueraman, Alvaro       Boston College La Farfana  1.5    5:L 22:W 11:L 18:D 14:-
20 Muñoz Calderon, Mario Ignacio Boston College Maipu       1.5   11:L 15:L 16:L 22:D  0:W
21 Jorquera Velden, Nicolas      Liceo Nacional             1     18:L 14:L 22:W 17:L 16:L
22 Gonzalez Quiroga, Altair      Liceo Politecnico Hannover .5    10:L 19:L 21:L 20:D 17:L

RESULTADOS DAMAS SUB 14

Place Name                      Club                      Score Progr. Buch. M-Buch.
  1   Pizarro Muñoz, Florencia  Boston College Maipu      5       15.0  15.0     9.0
  2   Silva Gonzalez, Carla     Boston College Maipu      4       13.0  12.0     7.0
  3   Pardo Ossandon, Aracelli  Boston College Maipu      3       11.0  17.0    10.0
  4   Flores Rocha, Jazmín      Leon Humberto Valenzuela  3        9.0  12.0     7.0
  5   Arjona Mora, Antonia      Boston College La Farfana 3        8.0  13.0     7.0
  6   Cardenas Briones, Barbara Boston College Maipu      2        6.0  13.0     8.0
  7   Arias Fuentes, Barbara    Boston College Maipu      2        5.0  13.0     8.0
  8   Ravilet Delgado, Valeria  Leon Humberto Valenzuela  2        5.0   9.0     6.0
  9   Parra Oliveros, Maria     Boston College La Farfana 1        3.0   9.0     6.0
 10   Muñoz Figueroa, Bianca    Boston College La Farfana 0        0.0  12.0     7.0
No Name                      Club                      Total  1    2    3    4    5  
1  Pizarro Muñoz, Florencia  Boston College Maipu      5      6:W  4:W  5:W  2:W  3:W
2  Silva Gonzalez, Carla     Boston College Maipu      4     10:W  7:W  3:W  1:L  6:W
3  Pardo Ossandon, Aracelli  Boston College Maipu      3      7:W  5:W  2:L  4:W  1:L
4  Flores Rocha, Jazmín      Leon Humberto Valenzuela  3      8:W  1:L  6:W  3:L 10:W
5  Arjona Mora, Antonia      Boston College La Farfana 3      9:W  3:L  1:L  8:W  7:W
6  Cardenas Briones, Barbara Boston College Maipu      2      1:L  9:W  4:L 10:W  2:L
7  Arias Fuentes, Barbara    Boston College Maipu      2      3:L  2:L  8:W  9:W  5:L
8  Ravilet Delgado, Valeria  Leon Humberto Valenzuela  2      4:L 10:W  7:L  5:L  9:W
9  Parra Oliveros, Maria     Boston College La Farfana 1      5:L  6:L 10:W  7:L  8:L
10 Muñoz Figueroa, Bianca    Boston College La Farfana 0      2:L  8:L  9:L  6:L  4:L