Campeonato Comunal Pedro Aguirre Cerda, Juegos Deportivos Escolares 2016

RESULTADOS VARONES SUB 18
Place Name                    Club               Score Berg. Wins
  1   Rojas  Martinez, Matias Consolidada Davila 3      3.00    3
  2   Suazo Leon, Jaime       Grace School       1.5    0.75    1
  3   Rojas Martinez, Manuel  Consolidada Davila 1.5    0.75    1
  4   Zapata Urrutia, Erick   Grace School       0      0.00    0
No Name                    Club               Total 1 2 3 4
1  Rojas  Martinez, Matias Consolidada Davila 3     * 1 1 1
2  Suazo Leon, Jaime       Grace School       1.5   0 * ½ 1
3  Rojas Martinez, Manuel  Consolidada Davila 1.5   0 ½ * 1
4  Zapata Urrutia, Erick   Grace School       0     0 0 0 *

RESULTADOS VARONES SUB 14

Place Name                          Club                    Score Progr. Buch. M-Buch.
  1   Yañez Espinoza, Alexis        Marques de Ovando       5       15.0  12.5     7.5
  2   Moraga Llantén, Jonathan      Colegio Amigo           4       13.0  16.5    10.0
  3   Rojas  Soto, Kevin            Consolidada Davila      4       13.0  13.5     8.5
  4   Villarroel Sepulveda, Leandro Marques de Ovando       4       12.0  14.0     8.0
  5   Olave Mellado, Raphael        Grace School            3.5     11.5  15.0     9.0
  6   Riquelme Lagos, Matias        Marques de Ovando       3       11.0  15.0     9.5
  7   Saez Saez, Camilo             Marques de Ovando       3       10.0  12.0     7.5
  8   Vasquez Diaz, Javier          Grace School            3        8.0   9.5     5.5
  9   Ocaranza Olivares, Enzo       Colegio Amigo           3        6.0  11.0     6.0
 10   Astudillo Llanos, Benjamin    Marques de ovando       2.5      8.5  15.5     9.0
 11   Rivera  Barhi, Leandro        Consolidada Avila       2        8.0  14.0     8.5
 12   Riveros Droguett, Greco       Grace School            2        6.0  14.5     8.0
 13   Silva Acosta, Guillermo       Esc. Ricardo E. Latcham 2        6.0  11.0     5.5
 14   Moraga Ortiz, Nicolás         Esc. Ricardo E. Latcham 2        5.0  11.0     5.5
 15   Corvacho Pizarro, Martin      Colegio Amigo           2        5.0  10.0     5.5
 16   Cid Tapia, Axel               Esc. Ricardo E. Latcham 2        4.0  10.0     5.0
 17   Maldonado Barra, Francisco    Colegio Amigo           2        3.0   7.5     4.5
 18   Anabalon Gutierrez, Ignacio   La Victoria             1        3.0  15.0     9.5
 19   Castro Abarca, Bruno          Ciudad de Barcelona     1        3.0  11.0     6.5
 20   Urriola Peñaloza, Jesus       La Victoria             1        3.0   8.0     3.5
 21   Jorquera Tello, Maximiliano   Ciudad de Barcelona     1        2.0  13.0     7.5
 22   López Jaure, Ignacio          Esc. Ricardo E. Latcham 0        0.0   7.0     3.0
No Name                          Club                    Total  1    2    3    4    5  
1  Yañez Espinoza, Alexis        Marques de Ovando       5     18:W 12:W 10:W  2:W  5:W
2  Moraga Llantén, Jonathan      Colegio Amigo           4     20:W  7:W  4:W  1:L  6:W
3  Rojas  Soto, Kevin            Consolidada Davila      4     21:W 14:W  6:W  5:L  7:W
4  Villarroel Sepulveda, Leandro Marques de Ovando       4      9:W 11:W  2:L 13:W 10:W
5  Olave Mellado, Raphael        Grace School            3.5   10:D 18:W 16:W  3:W  1:L
6  Riquelme Lagos, Matias        Marques de Ovando       3     19:W 13:W  3:L  8:W  2:L
7  Saez Saez, Camilo             Marques de Ovando       3     22:W  2:L 15:W 11:W  3:L
8  Vasquez Diaz, Javier          Grace School            3     14:L 21:W 12:W  6:L 18:W
9  Ocaranza Olivares, Enzo       Colegio Amigo           3      4:L 16:L 21:W 18:W 11:W
10 Astudillo Llanos, Benjamin    Marques de ovando       2.5    5:D 19:W  1:L 15:W  4:L
11 Rivera  Barhi, Leandro        Consolidada Avila       2     16:W  4:L 20:W  7:L  9:L
12 Riveros Droguett, Greco       Grace School            2     15:W  1:L  8:L 16:L  0:W
13 Silva Acosta, Guillermo       Esc. Ricardo E. Latcham 2     17:W  6:L 14:W  4:L  0: 
14 Moraga Ortiz, Nicolás         Esc. Ricardo E. Latcham 2      8:W  3:L 13:L 19:W  0: 
15 Corvacho Pizarro, Martin      Colegio Amigo           2     12:L 17:W  7:L 10:L 19:+
16 Cid Tapia, Axel               Esc. Ricardo E. Latcham 2     11:L  9:W  5:L 12:W  0: 
17 Maldonado Barra, Francisco    Colegio Amigo           2     13:L 15:L 19:L 22:W 21:+
18 Anabalon Gutierrez, Ignacio   La Victoria             1      1:L  5:L 22:W  9:L  8:L
19 Castro Abarca, Bruno          Ciudad de Barcelona     1      6:L 10:L 17:W 14:L 15:-
20 Urriola Peñaloza, Jesus       La Victoria             1      2:L 22:W 11:L 21:L  0: 
21 Jorquera Tello, Maximiliano   Ciudad de Barcelona     1      3:L  8:L  9:L 20:W 17:-
22 López Jaure, Ignacio          Esc. Ricardo E. Latcham 0      7:L 20:L 18:L 17:L  0: 

RESULTADOS DAMAS SUB 14

Place Name                       Club              Score Berg. Wins
  1   Fuentes Collao, Cibell     Marques de Ovando 6     12.00    3
  2   Rodriguez Sanchez, Jocelyn La Victoria       4      4.00    2
  3   Ulloa Sandoval, Gabriela   Grace School      2      0.00    1
  4   Barraza Poblete, Nauru     Marques de Ovando 0      0.00    0
No Name                       Club              Total 1 2 3 4
1  Fuentes Collao, Cibell     Marques de Ovando 6.0   * 2 2 2
2  Rodriguez Sanchez, Jocelyn La Victoria       4.0   0 * 2 2
3  Ulloa Sandoval, Gabriela   Grace School      2.0   0 0 * 2
4  Barraza Poblete, Nauru     Marques de Ovando 0.0   0 0 0 *