Campeonato Provincial Cordillera, Juegos Deportivos Escolares 2016

RESULTADOS VARONES SUB 18
Place Name                        Club                       Score Progr. Buch. M-Buch.
  1   Gonzalez Contreras, Nicolas Pirque Liceo El Principal  4       14.0  14.0     8.5
  2   Ramirez Fuentes, Cristobal  La Florida Alicante        4       13.0  15.0     9.0
  3   Palavecino Vejar, Javier    Puente Alto Domingo Matte  4       11.0  13.0     7.5
  4   Frumar Figueroa, Reinhold   La Florida Alicante        4       11.0  12.5     7.0
  5   Ramirez Fuentes, Sebastian  La Florida Alicante        3       11.0  17.0    11.0
  6   Pinto Suarez, Diego         La Florida Alicante        3       10.0  13.5     8.0
  7   Espinoza Romero, Joel       Puente Alto Liceo Chiloe   3        8.0  11.0     6.5
  8   Toledo Parra, Diego         Pirque Liceo El Llano      2        8.0  14.0     8.5
  9   Garín Mondaca, Gonzalo      San Jose Liceo Polivalente 2        6.0  14.0     8.5
 10   Cordero Lemus, Pablo        Pirque Liceo El Llano      2        6.0  12.0     7.5
 11   Estrada Plaza, Jose         Puente Alto Liceo Chiloe   2        6.0  11.0     6.5
 12   Sepulveda Cerda, Kevin      Pirque Liceo El Principal  2        5.0  12.0     7.5
 13   Hananias Armio, Patick      San Jose Liceo Polivalente 2        5.0  12.0     6.5
 14   Diaz Carriman, Hector       Puente Alto Liceo Chiloe   2        3.0  12.0     6.5
 15   Osses Cabrera, Andrew       La Pintana Victor Jara     1        3.0  10.5     6.0
No Name                        Club                       Total  1    2    3    4    5  
1  Gonzalez Contreras, Nicolas Pirque Liceo El Principal  4     12:W  8:W  5:W  2:W  4:L
2  Ramirez Fuentes, Cristobal  La Florida Alicante        4      9:W  3:W  6:W  1:L 11:W
3  Palavecino Vejar, Javier    Puente Alto Domingo Matte  4     14:W  2:L 10:W  7:W  5:W
4  Frumar Figueroa, Reinhold   La Florida Alicante        4     13:W  5:L  9:W  8:W  1:W
5  Ramirez Fuentes, Sebastian  La Florida Alicante        3     11:W  4:W  1:L  6:W  3:L
6  Pinto Suarez, Diego         La Florida Alicante        3      7:W 10:W  2:L  5:L  9:W
7  Espinoza Romero, Joel       Puente Alto Liceo Chiloe   3      6:L 15:W 12:W  3:L 13:W
8  Toledo Parra, Diego         Pirque Liceo El Llano      2      0:W  1:L 11:W  4:L 14:L
9  Garín Mondaca, Gonzalo      San Jose Liceo Polivalente 2      2:L 14:W  4:L 12:W  6:L
10 Cordero Lemus, Pablo        Pirque Liceo El Llano      2     15:W  6:L  3:L 13:L  0:W
11 Estrada Plaza, Jose         Puente Alto Liceo Chiloe   2      5:L 13:W  8:L 15:W  2:L
12 Sepulveda Cerda, Kevin      Pirque Liceo El Principal  2      1:L  0:W  7:L  9:L 15:W
13 Hananias Armio, Patick      San Jose Liceo Polivalente 2      4:L 11:L 14:W 10:W  7:L
14 Diaz Carriman, Hector       Puente Alto Liceo Chiloe   2      3:L  9:L 13:L  0:W  8:W
15 Osses Cabrera, Andrew       La Pintana Victor Jara     1     10:L  7:L  0:W 11:L 12:L

RESULTADOS DAMAS SUB 18

Place Name                            Club                      Score Berg. Wins
  1   Tognarelli Buono-Core, Mariella La Florida Chilean Eagles 4      6.00    4
  2   Zuñiga Peralta, Camila          Pirque Liceo El Llano     3      3.00    3
  3   Urtubia Fernandez, Lorelaine    La Pintana El Roble       2      1.00    2
  4   Gonzalez Duran, Estefany        La Pintana Victor Jara    1      0.00    1
  5   Arancibia Saez, Judith          La Pintana M. La Torre    0      0.00    0
No Name                            Club                      Total 1 2 3 4 5
1  Tognarelli Buono-Core, Mariella La Florida Chilean Eagles 4     * 1 1 1 1
2  Zuñiga Peralta, Camila          Pirque Liceo El Llano     3     0 * 1 1 1
3  Urtubia Fernandez, Lorelaine    La Pintana El Roble       2     0 0 * 1 1
4  Gonzalez Duran, Estefany        La Pintana Victor Jara    1     0 0 0 * 1
5  Arancibia Saez, Judith          La Pintana M. La Torre    0     0 0 0 0 *

RESULTADOS VARONES SUB 14

Place Name                           Club                           Score Progr. Buch. M-Buch.
  1   Martinez Caceres, Felipe       Puente Alto Domingo Matte      5       15.0  16.5    10.0
  2   Leyton Wastavino, Jacob Isaias La Pintana P.A.R.B.            3.5     12.5  12.0     6.5
  3   Gonzalez Contreras, Miguel     Pirque Liceo Principal         3.5     10.0  16.0     9.5
  4   Bascour Rojas, Josue           San Jose El Canelo             3.5      9.5  15.0     8.5
  5   Martinez Rubio, Jose           Pirque Liceo El Principal      3.5      9.0  11.5     6.5
  6   Cespedes Miranda, Thomas       Puente Alto Domingo Matte      3       10.0  16.5     9.5
  7   Guzman Cabrera, Sebastian      La Florida Alicante            3       10.0  14.0     7.5
  8   Navarro Agurto, Marcos         Puente Alto Domingo Matte      3       10.0  13.0     8.0
  9   Larrain Arias, Matias          La Florida Santa Irene         3        9.0  11.5     7.0
 10   Lopez Luengo, Juan             Pirque Liceo El Llano          3        8.0  11.5     6.5
 11   Valdera Contador, Javier       La Florida Alicante            2        9.0  13.5     8.0
 12   Hananías Armijo, Yohao         San Jose Julieta Becerra       2        8.0  11.0     7.0
 13   Cruz Hernandez, Cristobal      La Florida Teilhard de Chardin 2        6.0  12.5     8.0
 14   Pereira Riquelme, Ignacio      La Pintana P.A.R.B.            2        5.0  12.0     7.5
 15   Solano Martinez, Diego         La Pintana Colegio Neruda      2        5.0  11.5     7.5
 16   Aravena Aravena, Benjamin      Puente Alto Domingo Matte      2        4.0  11.5     7.0
 17   Pavez Macho, Vicente           Pirque Lo Arcaya               2        3.0  13.5     9.5
 18   Venegas Diaz, Manuel           San Jose Julieta Becerra       1        5.0  10.5     6.0
 19   Aguilera Vergara, Mathias      La Pintana P.A.R.B.            1        2.0  10.0     6.0
No Name                           Club                           Total  1    2    3    4    5  
1  Martinez Caceres, Felipe       Puente Alto Domingo Matte      5      4:W  3:W  6:W  2:W  7:W
2  Leyton Wastavino, Jacob Isaias La Pintana P.A.R.B.            3.5   19:W 18:W 11:W  1:L  4:D
3  Gonzalez Contreras, Miguel     Pirque Liceo Principal         3.5   17:W  1:L 10:W  5:D  9:W
4  Bascour Rojas, Josue           San Jose El Canelo             3.5    1:L 17:W  8:W 12:W  2:D
5  Martinez Rubio, Jose           Pirque Liceo El Principal      3.5    6:L 16:W 17:W  3:D 12:W
6  Cespedes Miranda, Thomas       Puente Alto Domingo Matte      3      5:W 10:W  1:L  7:L 13:W
7  Guzman Cabrera, Sebastian      La Florida Alicante            3     14:W  8:L 15:W  6:W  1:L
8  Navarro Agurto, Marcos         Puente Alto Domingo Matte      3     13:W  7:W  4:L  9:L 14:W
9  Larrain Arias, Matias          La Florida Santa Irene         3     11:L 19:W 13:W  8:W  3:L
10 Lopez Luengo, Juan             Pirque Liceo El Llano          3     16:W  6:L  3:L 15:W 11:W
11 Valdera Contador, Javier       La Florida Alicante            2      9:W 12:W  2:L 13:L 10:L
12 Hananías Armijo, Yohao         San Jose Julieta Becerra       2     15:W 11:L 18:W  4:L  5:L
13 Cruz Hernandez, Cristobal      La Florida Teilhard de Chardin 2      8:L 14:W  9:L 11:W  6:L
14 Pereira Riquelme, Ignacio      La Pintana P.A.R.B.            2      7:L 13:L  0:W 16:W  8:L
15 Solano Martinez, Diego         La Pintana Colegio Neruda      2     12:L  0:W  7:L 10:L 19:W
16 Aravena Aravena, Benjamin      Puente Alto Domingo Matte      2     10:L  5:L 19:W 14:L  0:W
17 Pavez Macho, Vicente           Pirque Lo Arcaya               2      3:L  4:L  5:L  0:W 18:W
18 Venegas Diaz, Manuel           San Jose Julieta Becerra       1      0:W  2:L 12:L 19:L 17:L
19 Aguilera Vergara, Mathias      La Pintana P.A.R.B.            1      2:L  9:L 16:L 18:W 15:L

RESULTADOS DAMAS SUB 14

Place Name                        Club                           Score Progr. Buch. M-Buch.
  1   Jimenez Mansilla, Camila    La Florida Teilhard de Chardin 5       15.0  13.0     8.5
  2   Carvajal Cuevas, Tamara     La Florida Brothers            4       13.0  15.5     9.0
  3   Becerra Arriagada, Andrea   Pirque Liceo Principal         3       11.0  16.5    10.0
  4   Albornoz Barros, Karla      Pirque Liceo Principal         3        9.0  12.0     7.5
  5   Pizarro Pizarro, Maria Jose Pirque La Puntilla             3        9.0  10.5     5.0
  6   Parada Hormazabal, Josefa   La Florida Alicante            3        8.0  10.0     4.5
  7   Moraga Neira, Valentina     La Florida Alicante            3        7.0  10.5     6.0
  8   Saavedra Casas, Constanza   La Pintana Violeta Parra       2        8.0  14.0     8.5
  9   Riquelme Morales, Daritza   La Pintana Capitan Avalos      2        5.0  13.0     8.5
 10   Hernandez Rebolledo, Sarai  Pirque Liceo El Llano          1        3.0  16.0     8.5
 11   Astorga Gallardo, Julieta   San Jose Esc San Alfonso       1        2.0  12.5     8.0
No Name                        Club                           Total  1    2    3    4    5  
1  Jimenez Mansilla, Camila    La Florida Teilhard de Chardin 5     10:W  6:W  3:W  2:W  5:W
2  Carvajal Cuevas, Tamara     La Florida Brothers            4      9:W  4:W  7:W  1:L  3:W
3  Becerra Arriagada, Andrea   Pirque Liceo Principal         3      5:W  8:W  1:L  4:W  2:L
4  Albornoz Barros, Karla      Pirque Liceo Principal         3      7:W  2:L  9:W  3:L 10:W
5  Pizarro Pizarro, Maria Jose Pirque La Puntilla             3      3:L 10:W 11:W  8:W  1:L
6  Parada Hormazabal, Josefa   La Florida Alicante            3     11:W  1:L  8:L 10:W  0:W
7  Moraga Neira, Valentina     La Florida Alicante            3      4:L 11:W  2:L  9:W  8:W
8  Saavedra Casas, Constanza   La Pintana Violeta Parra       2      0:W  3:L  6:W  5:L  7:L
9  Riquelme Morales, Daritza   La Pintana Capitan Avalos      2      2:L  0:W  4:L  7:L 11:W
10 Hernandez Rebolledo, Sarai  Pirque Liceo El Llano          1      1:L  5:L  0:W  6:L  4:L
11 Astorga Gallardo, Julieta   San Jose Esc San Alfonso       1      6:L  7:L  5:L  0:W  9:L