Campeonato Comunal Santiago, Juegos Deportivos Escolares 2016

RESULTADOS VARONES SUB 14

Place Name                         Club                        Score Progr. Buch. M-Buch.
  1   Gonzalez Pacheco, Cristobal  Instituto Nacional          4.5     14.0  13.0     8.0
  2   Quiroz Mujica, Vicente       Instituto Nacional          4       12.0  12.5     7.5
  3   Bonilla Salazar, Joaquin     Instituto Nacional          4       10.0  11.0     7.0
  4   Peņaloza Uriarte, Erick      Liceo Manuel Barros Borgoņo 3.5     13.0  19.0    11.5
  5   Nauto Muņoz, Isaias          Guillermo Matta             3.5     13.0  16.5    10.5
  6   Peņaloza Uriarte, Kennan     Liceo Manuel Barros Borgoņo 3.5     10.0  12.0     8.0
  7   Velasco Garcia, Dylan        Irene Frei de Cid           3       11.0  11.5     7.0
  8   Sepulveda Navarrete, Agustin Salesianos Alameda          3        8.0  13.0     7.5
  9   Diaz Crespo, Julian          Escuela Piloto Pardo        3        8.0  11.0     6.0
 10   Reyes Avila, Juan Diego      Escuela Reyes Catolicos     2        8.0  15.0     9.5
 11   Moya Enrique, Samuel         Escuela Reyes Catolicos     2        6.0  12.0     7.5
 12   Marquez Salas, Isaias        Irene Frei de Cid           2        5.0  14.0     9.0
 13   Gutierrez Lara, Gabriel      Instituto Nacional          2        5.0  12.5     8.0
 14   Pesantes Pozo, Angel         Irene Frei de Cid           2        5.0  12.5     7.0
 15   Morales Platoni, Ignacio     Escuela Reyes Catolicos     1        4.0   8.5     5.0
 16   Guevara Bruna, Benjamin      Escuela Piloto Pardo        1        2.0  12.0     7.5
 17   Andrade Fuenzalida, Cristian Escuela Reyes Catolicos     1        1.0  13.5     7.5
No Name                         Club                        Total  1    2    3    4    5  
1  Gonzalez Pacheco, Cristobal  Instituto Nacional          4.5   14:W 10:W  8:W  5:D  4:W
2  Quiroz Mujica, Vicente       Instituto Nacional          4     13:W 11:W  4:L 10:W  5:W
3  Bonilla Salazar, Joaquin     Instituto Nacional          4      4:L 13:W 11:W 17:W  7:W
4  Peņaloza Uriarte, Erick      Liceo Manuel Barros Borgoņo 3.5    3:W  8:W  2:W  6:D  1:L
5  Nauto Muņoz, Isaias          Guillermo Matta             3.5   12:W  6:W  7:W  1:D  2:L
6  Peņaloza Uriarte, Kennan     Liceo Manuel Barros Borgoņo 3.5    9:W  5:L 16:W  4:D 12:W
7  Velasco Garcia, Dylan        Irene Frei de Cid           3     16:W 17:W  5:L  9:W  3:L
8  Sepulveda Navarrete, Agustin Salesianos Alameda          3     15:W  4:L  1:L 11:W 13:W
9  Diaz Crespo, Julian          Escuela Piloto Pardo        3      6:L 12:W 14:W  7:L 10:W
10 Reyes Avila, Juan Diego      Escuela Reyes Catolicos     2      0:W  1:L 15:W  2:L  9:L
11 Moya Enrique, Samuel         Escuela Reyes Catolicos     2     17:W  2:L  3:L  8:L 16:W
12 Marquez Salas, Isaias        Irene Frei de Cid           2      5:L  9:L  0:W 14:W  6:L
13 Gutierrez Lara, Gabriel      Instituto Nacional          2      2:L  3:L 17:W 15:W  8:L
14 Pesantes Pozo, Angel         Irene Frei de Cid           2      1:L  0:W  9:L 12:L 15:W
15 Morales Platoni, Ignacio     Escuela Reyes Catolicos     1      8:L 16:W 10:L 13:L 14:L
16 Guevara Bruna, Benjamin      Escuela Piloto Pardo        1      7:L 15:L  6:L  0:W 11:L
17 Andrade Fuenzalida, Cristian Escuela Reyes Catolicos     1     11:L  7:L 13:L  3:L  0:W